Hráč Bůžek Ivo

Bůžek Ivo

User Pic
Jméno: Bůžek Ivo
Oddíl: TJ Mariánské Hory
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1482
Elo mezinárodní: 1497
ID: 16519
FIDE ID: 344907
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 8 TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1497 1487 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1692 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1497 1487 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1599 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1497 1487 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1000 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1497 1487 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1545 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1497 1487 Duda Jaromír Slavoj Poruba,,D" ½
2011/2012 11 Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1497 1487 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1664 0
2011/2012 7 Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1497 1487 Broskevič Lumír Šk Šenov,,B" 1822 1789 0
2011/2012 6 Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1497 1487 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 1250 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1545 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov 1562 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1545 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1717 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1545 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava B 1644 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1545 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory D 1508 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1545 Sýkora Vladimír Sokol Polanka 1298 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Mariánské Hory G 1479 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava 1450 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Mariánské Hory G 1479 Adamčík Miroslav Sokol Polanka n/O 1659 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Mariánské Hory G 1479 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice B 1584 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Mariánské Hory G 1479 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava 1706 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Mariánské Hory G 1479 Vasiliadis Grigorios Slavoj Poruba 2049 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Mariánské Hory G 1479 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba F 2206 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Mariánské Hory G 1479 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov 1577 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Mariánské Hory G 1479 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava 1778 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1479 Ogrocki Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1542 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1479 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka n/O 1618 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1479 Hošek Stanislav Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1428 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1479 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava B 1703 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1479 Dosoudil Petr TJ Mariánské Hory D 1533 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1479 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba C 1736 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1755 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba "B" 1605 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1632 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba "C" 1342 0
2008/2009 11 Svinov "Talenti" 1506 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba 1890 0
2008/2009 10 Svinov "Talenti" 1506 Melzer Patrik Šenov-junioři 1322 0
2008/2009 9 Svinov "Talenti" 1506 Kohut Lumír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1537 0
2008/2009 8 Svinov "Talenti" 1506 Šaffer Miroslav Sokol Polanka 1647 1
2008/2009 7 Svinov "Talenti" 1506 Balogh Milan Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1672 0
2008/2009 2 Svinov "Talenti" 1506 Carbol Jakub Mittal Ostrava 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Svinov "B" 1495 Hýl Miroslav TJ Petřvald u NJ 1517 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Svinov "B" 1495 Tokarský Radovan TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1892 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 1495 Kaňovský Jan ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1824 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 1495 Macháček Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1617 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 1495 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1793 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1495 Vašenda Robin TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1843 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 1495 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1825 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1495 Gazda Petr ŠK Svinov "A" 2018 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1495 Zeman Bořivoj ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1744 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1495 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát "A" 1631 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 1495 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1748 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Svinov "E" 1495 Kohut Lumír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1530 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svinov "E" 1495 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Svinov "E" 1495 Zygma Jiří Šenov-muži 1669 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svinov "E" 1495 Urgácsová Sára Šenov junioři 1250 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svinov "E" 1495 Witos Jindřich ŠK Sokol Polanka 1518 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Svinov "E" 1495 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory 1477 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svinov "E" 1495 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba "G" 1100 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svinov "E" 1495 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava 1536 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Svinov "E" 1495 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1777 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Svinov "E" 1495 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov "D" 1853 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svinov "C" 1495 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1859 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svinov "C" 1495 Hošek Stanislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svinov "C" 1495 Buchta Břetislav ŠK Šenov "D" 1568 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Svinov "C" 1495 Dostál Václav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svinov "C" 1495 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba "F" 1610 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svinov "C" 1495 Dosoudil Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1543 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Svinov "C" 1495 Křišťák David Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1526 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Svinov "C" 1495 Witos Jindřich ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1518 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 Tkadleček Petr T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1624 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1909 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1808 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "B" 1675 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 Mikulec Jan Vagónka Studénka "A" 1763 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "C" 1628 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1705 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 Holiš Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1577 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1672 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 Janíček Július ŠK Sokol Polanka ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba 1616 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov 1575 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 Dosoudil Petr TJ Mariánské Hory 1533 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 Kohut Lumír Slovan Ostrava "A" 1535 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DPO 1782 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svinov "C" 1506 Třuslo Tomáš Dynamo DPO "D" 1597 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svinov "C" 1506 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba "D" 1621 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svinov "C" 1506 Hettenberger Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1873 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svinov "C" 1506 Adamčík Miroslav Sokol Polanka "A" 1656 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svinov "C" 1506 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "D" 1578 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svinov "C" 1506 Smrek Emil Dynamo DPO "C" 1549 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svinov "C" 1506 Sewiola Petr Mittal Ostrava "F" 1720 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svinov "C" 1506 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba "E" 1623 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Svinov "C" 1484 Kazda Ondřej VOKD Poruba "E" 1000 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Svinov "C" 1484 Cingl Jakub Slavoj Poruba "D" 1531 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svinov "C" 1484 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov "D" 1587 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svinov "C" 1484 Linart Ludvík Slovan Ostrava "B" 1742 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svinov "C" 1484 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka "A" 1592 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svinov "C" 1484 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory "B" ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svinov "C" 1484 Dimov Georgiev Unie Hlubina "B" 1525 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svinov "C" 1484 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1747 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svinov "C" 1484 Ogrocki Jaroslav DP Ostrava "D" 1534 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 1484 Čala Martin Šenov-junioři 1337 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 1484 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava "A" 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 1484 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "F" 1652 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1484 Pokorný Bohumil Šenov-muži 1652 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 1484 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "A" 1714 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1484 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1484 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 1868 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1484 Špálek Zdeněk Sokol Polanka 1480 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 1484 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava 0