Hráč Dluhoš Rudolf

Dluhoš Rudolf

User Pic
Jméno: Dluhoš Rudolf
Oddíl: Sokol Štěpánkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1652
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10138
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1681 Röhlich Roman ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1000 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1681 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1778 1738 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1681 Kampík David ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1162 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1681 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "B" 1601 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1681 Pavera Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1681 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1790 1831 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1681 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1659 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1681 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1766 1791 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1681 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1562 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1693 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1548 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1693 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1747 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1693 Janeček Miroslav Slezan Opava "C" 1489 1489 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1693 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1419 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1693 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom "A" 1636 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1693 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1658 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1693 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť 1648 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1693 Jaššo Slavomír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1748 1825 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1843 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1855 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1659 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1823 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Jaššo Slavomír TJ Vítkov 1689 1787 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1529 1741 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1680 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1636 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1000 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1709 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1493 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1709 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1863 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1709 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1752 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1709 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1670 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1709 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1618 1643 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1709 Kalavský Milan TJ Velká Polom 1795 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1709 Glinz Leo ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1663 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1709 Jedlička Josef Slezan Opava "C" 1684 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1709 Jaššo Slavomír TJ Vítkov 1689 1749 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1817 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1737 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1845 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1719 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 Moravec Ervin ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1670 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 Jedlička Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1690 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 Hovůrek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1791 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1593 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1813 1811 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1726 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1684 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1726 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "B" 1649 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1726 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1624 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1726 Fojtík Josef ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1742 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1726 Škrob Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť 1707 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1726 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1818 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1726 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1625 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1726 Jedlička Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1683 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1726 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1863 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1730 Horák Arnošt TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1699 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1730 Galdia Jan Slezan Opava "D" 1362 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1730 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1600 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1730 Montág Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1663 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1730 Rak Jiří ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1456 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1730 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1745 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1730 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1593 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1736 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1607 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1736 Filip Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1813 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1736 Štencel Václav Orel Opava 1802 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1736 Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1603 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1736 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1621 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1736 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1588 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1736 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1496 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1736 Rak Tomáš Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1701 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1736 Jedlička Josef Slezan Opava "C" 1760 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1742 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1742 Dihel Martin ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1533 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1742 Meisel Karel Gobe Píšť 1656 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1742 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1540 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1742 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1354 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1742 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1663 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1742 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1576 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1742 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1719 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1742 Laschober Jindřich ŠO TJ Vítkov ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1754 Otisk Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1694 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1754 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1573 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1754 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1471 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1754 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť 1734 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1754 Metelka Vladimír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1754 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1621 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1754 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1409 ½
2005/2006 11 Štěpánkovice 1800 Lička Alfons Gobe Píšť 1798 0
2005/2006 8 Štěpánkovice 1800 Mušálek Pavel Ludgeřovice 1632 ½
2005/2006 7 Štěpánkovice 1800 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1597 ½
2005/2006 6 Štěpánkovice 1800 Moravec Šimon Darkovičky 1646 0
2005/2006 5 Štěpánkovice 1800 Filip Miroslav Dolní Benešov "E" 1831 0
2005/2006 4 Štěpánkovice 1800 Martinek Pavel West Opava "B" 1795 ½
2005/2006 3 Štěpánkovice 1800 Hajda Jaroslav Hrabyně "B" 1975 0
2005/2006 2 Štěpánkovice 1800 Škrobánek Vít Hradec n/M 0
2005/2006 1 Štěpánkovice 1800 Skuplík Jaroslav Kravaře "A" 1726 0