2020/2021 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
1612 |
1628 |
Pardy Jiří
|
Orel Opava "C"
|
1695 |
1721 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1612 |
1626 |
Klein Jiří
|
ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí
|
0 |
1726 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1612 |
1626 |
Vavroš Miroslav
|
ŠK 1935 Bolatice
|
0 |
1525 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1612 |
1626 |
Laschober Jindřich
|
TJ Vítkov "B"
|
0 |
1476 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1612 |
1626 |
Bitta Ondřej
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D"
|
0 |
1053 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1612 |
1626 |
Mikulenčák Jan
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně "B"
|
1804 |
1822 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1612 |
1626 |
Kupský Petr
|
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C"
|
0 |
1481 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1612 |
1626 |
Kopecký Michal
|
ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí
|
0 |
1253 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1612 |
1626 |
Vavroš Miroslav
|
ŠK 1935 Bolatice
|
0 |
1525 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
TJ Velká Polom
|
1616 |
1658 |
Pavlásek Lukáš
|
ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov
|
1540 |
1529 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
TJ Velká Polom
|
1616 |
1658 |
Havel Kristián
|
Slezan Opava C
|
1623 |
1634 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Velká Polom
|
1629 |
1658 |
Kovács Viliam
|
ŠK Orel Opava A
|
1754 |
1780 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Velká Polom
|
1649 |
1658 |
Kočur Radim
|
TJ Ludgeřovice
|
1642 |
1666 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Velká Polom
|
1696 |
1677 |
Zeman Pavel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
|
1457 |
1690 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Velká Polom
|
1696 |
1677 |
Klimša Jiří
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně
|
1787 |
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Velká Polom
|
1714 |
1677 |
Hasík Karel
|
ŠK Orel Opava B
|
1856 |
1818 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Velká Polom
|
1714 |
1677 |
Kučera Tomáš
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B
|
1615 |
1735 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1616 |
1658 |
Kasperlík Petr
|
ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B"
|
0 |
1386 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1629 |
1658 |
Navrat Roman
|
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
0 |
1744 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1714 |
1677 |
Kampík David
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C"
|
0 |
1492 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C"
|
1629 |
1658 |
Pavera Pavel
|
ŠK 1935 Bolatice
|
0 |
1624 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Velká Polom
|
1728 |
1730 |
Hasík Karel
|
ŠK Orel Opava A
|
1829 |
1833 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Velká Polom
|
1714 |
1730 |
Janeček Miroslav
|
Slezan Opava C
|
1714 |
1642 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1714 |
1730 |
Hubálek Vojtěch
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice
|
0 |
1452 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1714 |
1730 |
Kudláček Bohuslav
|
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
0 |
1576 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1714 |
1730 |
Glabasňa Tomáš
|
SK Kravaře "B"
|
0 |
1562 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1728 |
1730 |
Jančálek Jan
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov "A"
|
1657 |
1617 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1728 |
1730 |
Kučeja Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice
|
1700 |
1735 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1714 |
1730 |
Harazim Vilém
|
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
0 |
1670 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1714 |
1730 |
Staněk Antonín
|
Orel Opava "C"
|
1797 |
1799 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
1752 |
1738 |
Kučera Tomáš
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D"
|
0 |
1600 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C"
|
1714 |
1730 |
Kotula Josef
|
ŠK Píšť "A"
|
0 |
1645 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C"
|
1714 |
1730 |
Plavecký Jaroslav
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov "B"
|
0 |
1409 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
|
1727 |
Kurka Vilém
|
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
|
1811 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
|
1727 |
Číž Dušan
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov
|
|
1690 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
|
1727 |
Gemsa Matouš
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D"
|
1668 |
1705 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
|
1727 |
Joško Jiří
|
ŠK Píšť
|
1667 |
1623 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
|
1727 |
Lička Alfons
|
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1744 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
|
1727 |
Pardy Jiří
|
Orel Opava "C"
|
1720 |
1740 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom „B“
|
|
1727 |
Rinka Petr
|
SK Kravaře „C“
|
|
1634 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom „B“
|
|
1727 |
Schuster Vít
|
ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí
|
2048 |
2055 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom „B“
|
|
1727 |
Strachota Jan
|
GOBE Píšť
|
|
1557 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom „B“
|
|
1727 |
Režnar Radek
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice „B“
|
|
1512 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom „B“
|
|
1727 |
Duda Ondřej
|
ŠK 1935 Bolatice
|
1684 |
1713 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
|
1727 |
Gazda Pavel
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A"
|
|
1802 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
|
1727 |
Hovůrek Gerhard
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C"
|
|
1795 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
|
1727 |
Káč Jan
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice
|
|
1719 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
|
1727 |
Kurka Vilém
|
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
|
1811 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
|
1727 |
Petřik Alfred
|
SK Kravaře "B"
|
1706 |
1675 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
|
1727 |
Slanina Tomáš
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D"
|
|
1553 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
|
1727 |
Číž Dušan
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov
|
|
1690 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
|
1727 |
Janeček Miroslav
|
Slezan Opava "C"
|
1454 |
1484 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
|
1727 |
Skočková Kateřina
|
ŠK Orel Opava "C"
|
1790 |
1831 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Sokol Háj ve Slezsku
|
|
1727 |
Volčík Milan
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně
|
1614 |
1604 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Sokol Háj ve Slezsku
|
|
1727 |
Vícha Marek
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou
|
1933 |
1968 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Sokol Háj ve Slezsku
|
|
1727 |
Kramář Lumír
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B
|
1871 |
1873 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
|
1000 |
Gazda Pavel
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice
|
|
1741 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
|
1000 |
Stareček Josef
|
ŠK 1935 Bolatice
|
|
1763 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
|
1000 |
Žák Jaroslav
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E"
|
|
1760 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
|
1000 |
Jaššo Slavomír
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou
|
1748 |
1825 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
|
1000 |
Rinka Petr
|
SK Kravaře "C"
|
|
1645 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
|
1000 |
Šíma Jan
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B"
|
|
1549 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
|
1000 |
Karásek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Gobe Píšť
|
|
1648 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
|
1000 |
Rak Tomáš
|
Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A"
|
|
1732 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
|
1000 |
Peřina Stanislav
|
SK Kravaře "B"
|
|
1636 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
|
1000 |
Pudich Petr
|
TJ Ludgeřovice
|
|
1823 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
|
1000 |
Montag Petr
|
Orel Opava "C"
|
|
1679 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
|
1000 |
Pavlík Karel
|
Slezan Opava "C"
|
|
1750 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
|
1000 |
Kurka Michal
|
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
|
1685 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
|
1000 |
Gazda Martin
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A"
|
|
1654 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
|
1000 |
Vitásek Tomáš
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D"
|
1942 |
1922 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Velká Polom "A"
|
|
1000 |
Fojtík Josef
|
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1658 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Sokol Háj ve Slezsku
|
|
1000 |
Onderka Vlastimil
|
ŠK TJ Vítkov
|
|
1233 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Velká Polom
|
|
1000 |
Šíma Daniel
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A"
|
|
1290 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Velká Polom
|
|
1000 |
Návrat Robert
|
ŠK Gobe Píšť "A"
|
|
1558 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Velká Polom
|
|
1000 |
Harazim Richard
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A"
|
|
1823 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Velká Polom
|
|
1000 |
Sommer Richard
|
TJ Vítkov
|
|
1705 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Velká Polom
|
|
1000 |
Vavřínková Anna
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D"
|
|
1280 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Velká Polom
|
|
1000 |
Moravec Jindřich
|
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1608 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Velká Polom
|
|
1000 |
Bunczek Helmut
|
TJ Ludgeřovice
|
|
1648 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Velká Polom
|
|
1000 |
Harazim Josef
|
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
|
1363 |
1 |
soutěž
|