Hráč Číž Dušan

Číž Dušan

User Pic
Jméno: Číž Dušan
Oddíl: TJ Vítkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1723
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 29158
FIDE ID: 388874
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1724 Kotula Josef ŠK Píšť 0 1647 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1724 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1906 1844 0
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1724 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Štěpánkovice 1768 1762 0
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1724 Husar Ivo ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1818 1829 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1724 Depta Tomáš Orel Opava "C" 1822 1860 0
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1724 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře "B" 1616 1616 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1724 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1736 1783 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1724 Bartošek Martin ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 1780 1797 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1727 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1723 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1727 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1670 0
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1727 Klimša Jiří ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1795 1750 1
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1727 Kovács Viliam Orel Opava "C" 1758 1764 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1727 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1576 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1690 Křefký Verner ŠK Píšť 1651 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1690 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1727 1
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1690 Souček Jaroslav Orel Opava "C" 1644 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1690 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1766 1791 1
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1690 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1700 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1690 Peťovský Ľudovít ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1790 1
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1690 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1741 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1690 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1577 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1690 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1766 1791 0
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1690 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1575 1
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1690 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 1
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1690 Pavera Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1643 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1690 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1727 0
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1690 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1790 1831 1
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1690 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1801 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1716 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1650 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1716 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1869 1839 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1716 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1790 1800 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1716 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava B\r 1728 1695 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1716 Polák Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1900 1813 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1716 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál A 1851 1852 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1716 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1675 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ Vítkov 1716 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1825 1827 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1734 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1528 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Vítkov 1734 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Vítkov 1734 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1751 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Vítkov 1734 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1503 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Vítkov 1734 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1666 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Vítkov 1734 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1762 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Vítkov 1734 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1855 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Vítkov 1734 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1497 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Vítkov 1734 Kašný Josef ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1699 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Vítkov 1726 Mikulenčáková Jana ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1289 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Vítkov 1726 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom 1617 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Vítkov 1726 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1360 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Vítkov 1726 Greipel Michal Slezan Opava "C" 1000 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Vítkov 1726 Kočur Radim TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Vítkov 1726 Návrat Robert ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1000 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Vítkov 1726 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "C" 1627 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Vítkov 1726 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1751 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Vítkov 1726 Harazim Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1372 1
2011/2012 11 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1724 Milián Milan TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1855 1844 0
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1724 Klimša Jiří TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1964 1853 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1724 Prokůpek Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1861 0
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1724 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře 1755 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1724 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1883 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1724 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "B" 1975 0
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1724 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1881 1
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1724 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1886 0
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1724 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1703 1770 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1731 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1698 0
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1731 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 1948 0
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1731 Magál Ladislav Lokomotiva Krnov 1638 0
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1731 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře 1692 1
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1731 Toman David ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1813 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1731 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1881 1
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1731 Kalavský Milan TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1806 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov 1731 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1777 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Vítkov 1730 Joško Jiří ŠK GOBE Píšť 1623 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Vítkov 1730 Husar Ivo Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1854 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Vítkov 1730 Toman David MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1806 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Vítkov 1730 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1825 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Vítkov 1730 Vrba Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 1853 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Vítkov 1730 Mezihorák Rostislav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1895 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Vítkov 1730 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře 1744 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Vítkov 1730 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava 1850 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Vítkov 1730 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1962 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Vítkov 1730 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 2024 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Vítkov 1730 Mucha Břetislav Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1854 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1730 Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1605 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1730 Harasim Horst Sokol Štěpánkovice 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1730 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "D" ½
2008/2009 11 ŠO TJ Vítkov Pastorek Alfons ŠK TP Hrabyně 1913 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "B" 1737 0
2008/2009 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1845 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1899 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1917 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov Glinz Leo ŠK Kravaře 1522 1
2008/2009 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov Pavlíček Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1733 1
2008/2009 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1848 1
2008/2009 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 0
2008/2009 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1870 0
2008/2009 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov Vašut Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1759 0
2007/2008 11 ŠO TJ Vítkov Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "D" 0
2007/2008 10 ŠO TJ Vítkov Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře "A" ½
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Vítkov Barvenčík Libor ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1356 1
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Vítkov Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 1
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Vítkov Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1887 0
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Vítkov Meisel Karel Gobe Píšť 1656 1
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Vítkov Moravec Šimon ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1668 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Vítkov Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1612 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Vítkov Rak Jiří ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Vítkov Čupa Lubomír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1390 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Vítkov Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1654 1
2003/2004 5 DDM V.Pavlovice B Riess Jan U Zemčíků Ladná 0
2003/2004 2 DDM V.Pavlovice B Kosiorek Lukász DDM V.Pavlovice A 0