Hráč Procházka Ivan

Procházka Ivan

User Pic
Jméno: Procházka Ivan
Oddíl: USK Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1631
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6822
FIDE ID: 380792
Rok narození: 1946
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 3 USK Praha A 0 1653 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1924 1904 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 USK Praha B 0 1653 Richtr Karel Dukla E 1853 1818 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 USK Praha C 0 1653 Leština Petr ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1169 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 USK Praha C 0 1653 Chmelař Josef ŠK Bohnice D 1488 1435 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 USK Praha C 0 1653 Helcel Jiří ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1540 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 USK Praha C 0 1653 Petkevič Vladimír Dukla G 0 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 USK Praha C 0 1653 Plate Marion Helga ŠK Mlejn A 1630 1638 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 USK Praha C 0 1653 Bach Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov C 1120 1159 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 USK Praha C 0 1653 Orna Jan TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1290 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 USK Praha B 0 1678 Morávek Michael ŠK DP Praha G 1323 1323 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 USK Praha B 0 1678 Mrázek Václav Dukla G 0 1276 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 USK Praha B 0 1678 Skalický Jindřich SK OAZA Praha G 1201 1214 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 USK Praha A 0 1678 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1820 1841 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 USK Praha C 0 1678 Beneš Stanislav TJ Kobylisy G 0 1477 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 USK Praha C 0 1678 Slunský Petr TJ Zora Praha A 1549 1587 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 USK Praha C 0 1678 Vít Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1910 1921 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 USK Praha C 0 1678 Chmiel Michael DDM Praha 6 C 0 1604 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 USK Praha C 0 1678 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1778 1753 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 USK Praha C 0 1678 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1549 1641 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 USK Praha B 0 1689 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1813 1759 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 USK Praha A 0 1689 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 USK Praha C 0 1689 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice C 0 1640 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 USK Praha C 0 1689 Pečený Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha G 0 1784 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 USK Praha C 0 1689 Strnad Václav ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 0 1617 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 USK Praha C 0 1689 Rychtecký Pavel ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1524 1555 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 USK Praha C 0 1689 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha C 1906 1864 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 USK Praha C 0 1689 Malijevský Anatol ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1727 1702 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 USK Praha A 1725 Chaloupka Josef ŠO Praga Praha B 1689 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 USK Praha C 1725 Weiss Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1682 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 USK Praha C 1725 Baďouček Otakar Sokol Nebušice 1701 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 USK Praha C 1725 Chloupek Petr Sokol Kobylisy F 1684 1738 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 USK Praha C 1725 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha D 1638 1724 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 USK Praha C 1725 Drahorádová Zuzana TJ Bohemians Praha G 1635 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 USK Praha C 1725 Bainhofner Jiří ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1695 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 USK Praha C 1725 Palla Ivan SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1557 1580 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 USK Praha A 1725 Partl Miloslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1784 1789 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 USK Praha C 1725 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1646 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 USK Praha C 1725 Kyselý Václav Viktoria Žižkov D 1378 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 USK Praha C 1725 Špinka Karel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1512 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 USK Praha C 1725 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice C 1727 1613 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 USK Praha C 1725 Drahorádová Zuzana TJ Bohemians Praha G 1635 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 USK Praha C 1725 Vácha Martin TJ Praga Praha E 1335 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 USK Praha C 1725 Kučera Tomáš ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1696 1636 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 USK Praha C 1725 Lavrinčík Radek ŠK PORG Praha 1681 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 USK Praha C 1725 Smola Radko Unichess G 1309 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 USK Praha B 1725 Ďurčat Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1370 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 USK Praha B 1725 Galandák Daniel Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1563 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 USK Praha A 1765 Bečvář Pavel TJ Praga Praha B 1589 1759 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 USK Praha B 1765 Hejnic Jiří GROP E 1621 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 USK Praha B 1765 Šilhavý Josef TJ Praga Praha E 1610 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 USK Praha C 1765 Bureš Miloš SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1607 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 USK Praha C 1765 Laštovka Jakub TJ Pankrác G 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 USK Praha C 1765 Veselský Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1640 1681 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 USK Praha C 1765 Staněk Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1636 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 USK Praha C 1765 Kozlová Lucie Unichess ČSOB G 1637 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 USK Praha C 1765 Šebek Jiří TJ Praga Praha H 1194 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 USK Praha C 1765 Šulc Radovan TJ Zora Praha A 1626 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 USK Praha A 1798 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 1879 1901 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 USK Praha C 1798 Skočková Kateřina TJ Zora Praha A 1755 1837 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 USK Praha C 1798 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1911 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 USK Praha C 1798 Šalom Jaroslav Sokol Nebušice A 1905 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 USK Praha C 1798 Frajt Tomáš TJ Praga Praha H 1470 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 USK Praha C 1798 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1829 1815 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 USK Praha C 1798 Volek Jan Matouš ŠK PORG F 1233 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 USK Praha C 1798 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1909 1909 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 USK Praha C 1798 Rada Miroslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1813 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 USK Praha C 1798 Bečvář Pavel TJ Praga Praha E 1752 ½ soutěž