Hráč Bunczek Helmut

Bunczek Helmut

User Pic
Jméno: Bunczek Helmut
Oddíl: TJ Ludgeřovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1641
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10150
FIDE ID: 23705205
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1649 Koppi Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1606 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1649 Remešová Karolína TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1216 1222 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1649 Gazda Lukáš ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1000 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 Sommer Richard TJ Vítkov 1705 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 Bureček Václav TJ Velká Polom 1000 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1669 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1622 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1669 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1658 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1669 Kundrát Jiří TJ Vítkov 1657 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1669 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1830 1660 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1669 Kyzek Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1521 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1669 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom 1617 0
2011/2012 10 Šk Šenov,,B" 1656 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1753 1
2011/2012 8 Šk Šenov,,B" 1656 Staníček František VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1828 ½
2011/2012 7 Šk Šenov,,B" 1656 Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1
2011/2012 6 Šk Šenov,,B" 1656 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1599 1
2011/2012 1 Šk Šenov,,B" 1656 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Mittal Ostrava 1307 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Šenov 1660 Chlapek Ondřej TJ Mittal Ostrava 1419 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 1660 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1557 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Šenov 1660 Bosák Michal TJ Vítkovice A 1534 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Šenov 1660 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1638 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1660 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1624 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1660 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom 1637 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1660 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1633 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1653 Plaček Florian ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1625 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1653 Černý Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov 1594 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1653 Peřina Stanislav TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1726 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1650 Premus Jan TJ SK Kravaře B 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1650 Gazda Pavel ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1650 Petřík Dominik ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1270 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1650 Capek Ondřej TJ Slezan Opava E 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1650 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1783 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1650 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1684 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1650 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1816 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1650 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1754 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1677 Kazda Ondřej VOKD Poruba "E" 1341 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1677 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1724 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1677 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "D" 1892 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1677 Švarc Viktor ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1453 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1677 Kepič Dávid TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku "B" 1529 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1677 Klobouk Jiří ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1814 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1677 Glinz Roman TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1274 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1677 Šíma Daniel TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1300 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Šenov "C" 1709 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1766 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1709 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1767 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1709 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1622 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1709 Argyropulos Petr TJ SK Kravaře B 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1709 Vavroš Jan Slezan Opava E ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1709 Švarc Viktor ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1457 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1709 Körber Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1672 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1709 Kepič Dávid TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku B 1551 0
2005/2006 11 Ludgeřovice 1730 Gemsa Matouš Dolní Benešov "E" 1688 ½
2005/2006 10 Ludgeřovice 1730 Souček Jaroslav West Opava "B" 1724 1
2005/2006 9 Ludgeřovice 1730 Volčík Milan Hrabyně "B" 1661 1
2005/2006 8 Ludgeřovice 1730 Harazim Vilém Štěpánkovice 1705 0
2005/2006 7 Ludgeřovice 1730 Skuplík Jaroslav Kravaře "A" 1726 1
2005/2006 6 Ludgeřovice 1730 Lička Alfons Gobe Píšť 1798 0
2005/2006 5 Ludgeřovice 1730 Suchánek Miroslav Dolní Benešov "D" 1704 0
2005/2006 4 Ludgeřovice 1730 Husar Ivo Háj ve Slezsku 1
2005/2006 3 Ludgeřovice 1730 Wolf František Hradec n/M 0
2005/2006 2 Ludgeřovice 1730 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "D" 1562 0
2005/2006 1 Ludgeřovice 1730 Moravec Jindřich Darkovičky 1601 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 1730 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1646 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1730 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1526 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1730 Dosoudil Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1552 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1730 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1983 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1712 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava D" 1791 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1712 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba 1605 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1712 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava C" 1759 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov C" 1712 Obertan Milan DPMO Ostrava C" 1709 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov C" 1712 Noha Michal ŠK Svinov B" 1812 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Šenov 1709 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava 1954 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šenov 1709 Šipl František VOKD Poruba 1860 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1709 Pektor Vítězslav Unie Hlubina 1835 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Šenov 1709 Lička Radek TJ Mar.Hory 1626 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šenov 1709 Pavlas Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava 1800 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šenov 1709 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1789 0