Hráč Tobola Zdeněk

Tobola Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Tobola Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Mariánské Hory
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1429
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15888
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2007/2008 8 TJ Mariánské Hory 1430 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1808 0
2006/2007 11 Unie Hlubina "A" 1424 Hurta Jan Slovan Ostrava "A" 1556 0
2006/2007 10 Unie Hlubina "A" 1424 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1490 1
2006/2007 9 Unie Hlubina "A" 1424 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1608 0
2006/2007 8 Unie Hlubina "A" 1424 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov "B" 1655 1
2006/2007 7 Unie Hlubina "A" 1424 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "D" 1675 0
2006/2007 6 Unie Hlubina "A" 1424 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1702 0
2006/2007 4 Unie Hlubina "A" 1424 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1622 0
2006/2007 3 Unie Hlubina "A" 1424 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1390 1
2006/2007 2 Unie Hlubina "A" 1424 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "C" 1578 0
2005/2006 10 Unie Hlubina "A" 1421 Lampart Emil ŠK Šenov "C" 1669 0
2005/2006 8 Unie Hlubina "A" 1421 Vida Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1
2005/2006 11 Unie Hlubina "B" 1421 Hodula Martin Mittal Ostrava "F" 1810 1
2005/2006 10 Unie Hlubina "B" 1421 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1972 0
2005/2006 9 Unie Hlubina "B" 1421 Blaško František DP Ostrava "D" 1593 1
2005/2006 8 Unie Hlubina "B" 1421 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba "E" 1602 0
2005/2006 6 Unie Hlubina "B" 1421 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1767 0
2005/2006 5 Unie Hlubina "B" 1421 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava "B" 1571 1
2005/2006 4 Unie Hlubina "B" 1421 Smrek Emil DP Ostrava "C" 1567 0
2005/2006 3 Unie Hlubina "B" 1421 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "C" 1654 0
2005/2006 2 Unie Hlubina "B" 1421 Šaffer Miroslav Sokol Polanka "A" 1705 0
2005/2006 1 Unie Hlubina "B" 1421 Dosoudil Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1552 0
2004/2005 7 Unie Hlubina A" 1397 Mikoška Josef Vagónka Studénka 1800 0
2004/2005 5 Unie Hlubina A" 1397 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín A" 1868 0
2004/2005 4 Unie Hlubina A" 1397 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba B" 1605 0
2004/2005 3 Unie Hlubina A" 1397 Hlaváček Pavel ASK Kopřivnice B" 1748 0
2004/2005 11 Unie Hlubina B" 1397 Hotárek Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava B" 1730 0
2004/2005 10 Unie Hlubina B" 1397 Dosoudil Petr TJ Mar.Hory A" 1599 ½
2004/2005 9 Unie Hlubina B" 1397 Galda Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1656 ½
2004/2005 8 Unie Hlubina B" 1397 Strakoš Libor VOKD Poruba E" 1533 1
2004/2005 7 Unie Hlubina B" 1397 Kotala Tomáš Polanka A" 1364 ½
2004/2005 6 Unie Hlubina B" 1397 Buchta Břetislav ŠK Šenov D" 1589 1
2004/2005 5 Unie Hlubina B" 1397 Rykala Adam TJ Mar.Hory B" ½
2004/2005 4 Unie Hlubina B" 1397 Chmela Jiří NH Ostrava F" ½
2004/2005 3 Unie Hlubina B" 1397 Ondis Miroslav DPMO Ostrava D" 1
2004/2005 2 Unie Hlubina B" 1397 Lindovský Aleš Slavoj Poruba D" 1350 1
2004/2005 1 Unie Hlubina B" 1397 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra B" 1333 0
2003/2004 9 Unie Hlubina 1371 Strakoš Libor VOKD Poruba 1537 1
2003/2004 8 Unie Hlubina 1371 Smrek Emil DPMO Ostrava 1613 0
2003/2004 7 Unie Hlubina 1371 Kohut Lumír Slovan Ostrava 1545 1
2003/2004 6 Unie Hlubina 1371 Špálek Zdeněk Polanka 1492 0
2003/2004 5 Unie Hlubina 1371 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1536 1
2003/2004 4 Unie Hlubina 1371 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1563 1
2003/2004 3 Unie Hlubina 1371 Šútorová Kateřina DPMO Ostrava 1365 0
2003/2004 2 Unie Hlubina 1371 Polách Zdeněk Slavoj Poruba 1259 0
2003/2004 1 Unie Hlubina 1371 Borský Josef TJ Mar.Hory 1360 1
2003/2004 10 Unie Hlubina 1371 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1613 0
2003/2004 8 Unie Hlubina 1371 Kordas Oldřich DPMO Ostrava 1823 0