Hráč Dvořák Lukáš

Dvořák Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Dvořák Lukáš
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1731
Elo mezinárodní: 1720
ID: 34673
FIDE ID: 364487
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1721 1709 Lanšperk Zdeněk ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1653 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1721 1709 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1720 1679 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1721 1709 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1716 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1721 1709 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1817 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1721 1709 Zadina Tomáš ŠK Jince A 1644 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1721 1709 Placheta Rostislav ŠK Zdice B 1680 1766 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1721 1709 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad C 1723 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1721 1709 Máslo Ondřej Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1440 1616 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1721 1709 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 1987 1996 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1655 1493 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov 1614 1551 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1655 1493 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1662 1666 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1655 1493 Seják Michal ŠK Líně 1650 1711 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1655 1493 Bělík Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1250 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1655 1493 Bobek Daniel ŠK Teplice 1629 1670 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1655 1493 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1716 1830 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1655 1493 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha Smíchov 1547 1674 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1655 1493 Smolík Aleš ŠK Kralupy 1560 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1655 1493 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1354 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1655 1493 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1867 1799 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1655 1493 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1761 1800 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1655 1493 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy B 1959 1912 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1655 1493 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1799 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1655 1493 Zámorský Ladislav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1765 1767 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1655 1493 Čechal Josef ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1655 1493 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy C 1715 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1655 1493 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1695 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1531 Koucha Maryam Amina ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1351 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1531 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1704 1945 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1531 Brejník Gustav ŠK Teplice 1597 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1531 Frai Patrik TJ Spartak Chodov 1364 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1531 Pham Roman Chess Most D 1250 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1531 Holub Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1579 1627 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1531 Bruna Martin ŠK Tachov 1449 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1531 Vokoun Ondřej ŠK Kralupy 1594 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1531 Říha Jaroslav Spartak Ústí n.Labem 1948 1946 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1531 Fryček David Chess Most B 1555 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1531 Sivák Matěj Chess Most C 1250 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1531 Dlohoš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky D 1328 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1531 TJ Sokol Lány 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1531 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1481 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1531 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník D 1283 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1531 Žák Jiří ŠK Zlonice A 1625 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1531 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 2001 1831 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1531 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1531 Bačo Ján ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1668 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1531 Kočí Stanislav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1564 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1531 Janoš Zdeněk ŠK Zlonice B 1000 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1531 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný 1620 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1531 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "C" 1659 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1531 Čermák Vít TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1000 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1531 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník "B" 1371 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1531 Pospíšil Petr ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1734 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1531 Dlohoš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky "C" 1328 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1357 Kotyk Jan ŠK Rakovník E 1100 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1357 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1586 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1357 Zikmund Jan ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1622 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1357 Klosse Vladimír Český lev Kolešovice B 1658 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1357 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1311 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1357 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky D 1719 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1357 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad B 1571 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1357 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1707 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1357 Hanzlík Daniel DDM Most A 1584 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1357 Kadlec Daniel DDM Most B 1253 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1357 Kubát Martin ŠK DDM Planá 1250 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1357 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1501 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1357 Zahradník Oleg TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1100 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1357 Rubáš Jakub ŠK Viamont Teplice 1250 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1357 Valterová Veronika Spartak Ústín.L. 1276 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1357 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1250 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1357 Ta Quoc Hoang Spartak Chodov 1250 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1357 Kovařík Pavel Sokol Údlice B 1417 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1357 Suchý Vilém DDM Most C 1368 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1269 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1818 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1269 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno D 1782 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1269 Zralý František ŠK Rakovník E 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1269 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1721 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1269 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno B 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1269 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník D 1908 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1269 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1754 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" Martiník Pavel SK DDM Slaný "B" 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" Mařík Jan ŠK Rakovník "D" 1100 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1541 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1434 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" Štefunda Štefan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1394 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" Bělský Kamil Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1353 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník "C" 1484 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" Horáková Jana ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1485 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky "D" 1561 0