Hráč Vorm Petr

Vorm Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Vorm Petr
Oddíl: CAISSA Roztoky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1638
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 14383
FIDE ID: 332836
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 9 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1652 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1858 0
2011/2012 7 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1652 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno "C" 1807 0
2011/2012 4 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1652 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník "B" 1718 0
2010/2011 10 Caissa Úholičky C 1659 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno 1892 0
2010/2011 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1659 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno C 1782 1
2010/2011 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1659 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1832 0
2010/2011 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1659 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1812 0
2010/2011 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1659 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1762 0
2009/2010 8 Caissa Úholičky D 1658 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1575 0
2009/2010 4 Caissa Úholičky D 1658 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1779 0
2009/2010 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1658 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 1764 0
2009/2010 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1658 Kittler Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1711 1
2009/2010 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1658 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1805 ½
2009/2010 6 Caissa Úholičky C 1658 Červenka Antonín Slovan Velvary 1794 1
2009/2010 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1658 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1751 ½
2009/2010 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1658 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1817 0
2008/2009 11 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1664 Partl Miloslav TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1880 ½
2008/2009 10 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1664 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno "B" 1659 0
2008/2009 9 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1664 Pospíšil Evžen ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1810 0
2008/2009 7 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1664 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1556 1
2008/2009 6 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1664 Růžička František Slovan Velvary 1
2008/2009 4 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1664 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1686 0
2008/2009 3 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1664 Verner Vladimír ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1300 1
2008/2009 2 Caissa Úholičky "B" 1664 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky "C" 1616 ½
2008/2009 8 Caissa Úholičky "D" 1664 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1281 ½
2007/2008 11 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1636 Klobušiak Miroslav Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1589 1
2007/2008 10 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1636 Pšenička Oldřich TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1875 0
2007/2008 6 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1636 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1784 ½
2007/2008 5 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1636 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1801 ½
2007/2008 1 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1636 Schuster Jan DDM Mělník 1691 0
2007/2008 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1636 Sasyn Stanislav Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1598 1
2007/2008 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1636 Bohdanecký Rudolf Lokomotiva Zdice A 1539 1
2007/2008 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1636 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1830 1
2006/2007 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1604 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1806 1
2006/2007 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1604 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A 1679 1
2006/2007 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1604 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1536 0
2006/2007 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1604 Redek Daniel ŠK Dobrovice B 1406 1
2006/2007 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1604 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1880 0
2006/2007 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1604 Tichý Rudolf Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1642 1
2006/2007 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1604 Leník Jiří TJ Slovan Velvary 1689 ½
2006/2007 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1604 Pšenička Oldřich AERO Odolena Voda 1878 ½
2005/2006 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1593 Kejdana Pavel Spartak Čelákovice 1397 0
2005/2006 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1593 Boček Miloslav Brandýs n/Labem 1375 1
2005/2006 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1593 Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice 1650 1
2005/2006 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1593 Linhart Jiří Bakov n/Jizerou B 1714 0
2005/2006 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1593 Slapnička Karel Kralupy n/Vlt B 1719 ½
2005/2006 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1593 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1
2005/2006 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1593 Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice B 1634 1
2005/2006 10 Caissa Úholičky C 1593 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1768 0
2005/2006 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1593 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno E 1577 ½
2005/2006 6 Caissa Úholičky C 1593 Felkl Karel Merkur Kladno 1697 0
2005/2006 4 Caissa Úholičky C 1593 Sladká Hana Sokol Zlonice 1843 ½
2005/2006 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1593 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky D 1289 1
2005/2006 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1593 Janatka Radek Sokol Mělník B ½
2004/2005 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1571 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice 1914 0
2004/2005 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1571 Kantořík Pavel Č. Lev Kolešovice 1679 ½
2004/2005 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1571 Huml Lubomír Sokol Buštěhrad A 1352 1
2004/2005 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1571 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1630 1
2004/2005 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1571 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1527 1
2004/2005 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1571 Bělský Kamil Sokol Buštěhrad B 1
2004/2005 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1571 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno F 1568 0
2004/2005 6 Caissa Úholičky C 1571 Ryska Ondřej ŠK Rakovník C 1303 1
2004/2005 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1571 Hudík Pavel TJ Sokol Zlonice 0
2004/2005 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1571 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno E 1689 ½
2004/2005 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1571 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky D 1305 ½
2003/2004 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1568 Novák Ladislav ALVA Příbram D 1470 0
2003/2004 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1568 Kolařík Leoš ŠK Liteň 1667 ½
2003/2004 7 Úholičky 1568 Blažek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 1796 1
2003/2004 6 Úholičky 1568 Buk Václav Buštěhrad 1908 0
2003/2004 4 Úholičky 1568 Habrcetl Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník 1521 0
2003/2004 3 Úholičky 1568 Felkl Karel ESCADDO Kladno 1698 0
2003/2004 2 Úholičky 1568 Pulec Adam ŠK Kladno 1341 ½
2003/2004 1 Úholičky 1568 Adamec Jakub Buštěhrad 1