Hráč Folbr Martin

Folbr Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Folbr Martin
Oddíl: ŠK Rakovník
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1451
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 33998
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 11 ŠK Rakovník D 1356 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1660 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Rakovník D 1356 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad F 1723 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1356 Přibylová Sofie TJ Sokol Lány 1487 1635 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Rakovník D 1356 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1959 1844 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Rakovník D 1356 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice B 1664 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Rakovník D 1356 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný B 1622 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Rakovník D 1356 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1722 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Rakovník D 1356 Kováč Pavol Sokol Buštěhrad E 1556 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Rakovník D 1356 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1470 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Rakovník D 1362 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1636 1567 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Rakovník D 1362 Klosse Vladimír Český Lev Kolešovice B 1644 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1362 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1469 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Rakovník D 1362 Koblic Miroslav TJ Sokol Lány 1677 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Rakovník D 1362 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1932 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Rakovník D 1362 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1741 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Rakovník D 1362 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník C 1537 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Rakovník D 1362 Žák Jiří ŠK Zlonice B 1673 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Rakovník D 1362 Himl Dominik Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Rakovník D 1362 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1766 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1362 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1598 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1362 Zadina Tomáš TJ Jince A 1517 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1362 Mach Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1362 Chudáček Daniel ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1325 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Rakovník D 1371 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1266 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Rakovník D 1371 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1734 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1371 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1586 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Rakovník D 1371 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1853 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Rakovník D 1371 Kantořík Pavel Český Lev Kolešovice B 1626 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Rakovník D 1371 Pucholt Martin TJ Sokol Lány 1454 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Rakovník D 1371 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1787 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Rakovník D 1371 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice B 1000 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Rakovník D 1371 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Rakovník D 1371 Hrubec Miloš Caissa Úholičky D 1615 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1371 Paukert Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice "A" 1250 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1371 Soukup Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1593 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1371 Pospíšil Petr ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1734 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1371 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1531 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1311 Duong David SK DDM Slaný 1585 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Rakovník D 1311 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice 1698 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rakovník D 1311 Kotyk Jan ŠK Rakovník E 1100 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1311 Vachovec Miroslav ŠO Stochov 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rakovník D 1311 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1602 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rakovník D 1311 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1265 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rakovník D 1311 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1357 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rakovník D 1311 Hejda Václav Český lev Kolešovice B 1000 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Rakovník D 1311 Liška Vojtěch Caissa Úholičky D 1100 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rakovník D 1311 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1542 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Rakovník D 1381 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky D 1660 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Rakovník D 1381 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1667 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1381 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1534 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rakovník D 1381 Víšek Ondřej SK DDM Slaný B 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rakovník D 1381 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1577 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rakovník D 1381 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno D 1652 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Rakovník D 1381 Kotyk Jan ŠK Rakovník E 1000 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Rakovník D 1381 Novák Martin Sokol Buštěhrad C 1313 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rakovník D 1381 Zvolenský Michal ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1362 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Rakovník D 1381 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1381 Rosenbaumová Eva ŠK Zdice A 1432 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1100 Procházka Bedřich ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1436 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1100 Potůček Petr Caissa Úholičky "D" 1542 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1100 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1100 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1100 Neuman Petr SK DDM Slaný "B" 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1100 Brabec Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1100 Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1541 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1100 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1100 Štefunda Štefan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1394 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1100 Novák Martin Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1312 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1100 Brada Zdeněk ŠK Rakovník "C" 1446 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Rakovník "D" 1100 ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Rakovník D 1100 Bohdanecký Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1539 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Rakovník D 1100 Anděl Michal TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1000 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rakovník D 1100 Arnolt Jiří ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1100 Lysá Petra Jince A 1321 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Rakovník D 1100 Doležel Radek ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1100 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rakovník D 1100 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1706 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Rakovník D 1100 Farář Jakub ŠK Alva Příbram D 1341 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rakovník D 1100 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník B 1981 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rakovník D 1100 Zadina Tomáš Zadinovi Jince 1351 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Rakovník D 1100 Voráček Antonín TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1463 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rakovník D 1100 Klán Ladislav ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1328 0