Hráč Šefčík Miroslav

Šefčík Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Šefčík Miroslav
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1669
Elo mezinárodní: 1513
ID: 34655
FIDE ID: 364665
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1513 1664 Císař Jiří ŠK Liběhrad B 1488 1715 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1513 1664 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad A 1817 1831 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1513 1680 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1628 1612 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1513 1680 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Hostivice B 0 1640 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1513 1680 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1659 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1513 1680 Vokatý František ŠK Velvary A 1752 1808 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1513 1680 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 0 1624 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1513 1680 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1754 1759 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1513 1680 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice C 1670 1677 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1513 1680 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1584 1780 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1504 1625 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1595 1734 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1504 1625 Bednár Jan TJ Hostivice B 1748 1643 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1504 1625 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1645 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1504 1625 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1738 1759 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1504 1625 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1810 1736 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1504 1625 Šperlich Antonín ŠK Kralupy C 1680 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1504 1625 Müller Jan TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1792 1775 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1504 1625 Hlaváček Bedřich Caissa Úholičky C 1506 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1504 1625 Beneš Matěj ŠK Velvary A 1318 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1507 1654 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1524 1619 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1507 1654 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1867 1867 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1507 1654 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1743 1743 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1507 1654 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1765 1798 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1507 1654 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1721 1771 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1507 1654 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1650 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1507 1654 Přibylová Sofie TJ Sokol Lány 1775 1847 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1507 1654 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1612 1612 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1507 1654 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy D 1694 1673 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1507 1654 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1804 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1507 1654 Růžička František ŠK Velvary B 1317 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1507 1654 Vondruška Milan ŠK Velvary A 1615 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1507 1654 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1721 1771 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1507 1654 Eret Matouš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1869 1894 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1507 1654 Benešová Martina CHESS Most 1520 1552 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1507 1654 Němcová Kamila PROMAT OAZA Praha 1660 1721 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1507 1654 Filip Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1950 2011 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1495 1508 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1719 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1495 1508 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice B 1664 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1495 1508 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný B 1691 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1495 1508 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1722 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1495 1508 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1787 1756 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1495 1508 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1470 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1495 1508 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary 1677 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1495 1508 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1772 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1495 1508 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1792 1840 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1495 1508 Vodička Milan Sokol Buštěhrad F 1592 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1495 1508 Koblic Miroslav TJ Sokol Lány 1651 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1495 1508 Šilhánek Martin ŠK Jince A 1292 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1495 1508 Čermák Pavel ŠK Zlonice A 1439 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1495 1508 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1676 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1495 1508 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice B 1796 1819 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1495 1508 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram Baník A 1653 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1495 1508 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice B 1923 1926 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1495 1508 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1722 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1495 1508 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník B 1568 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1495 1508 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1488 1510 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1495 1508 Ňorba Arťom ŠK Karlovy Vary 1250 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1495 1508 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov 1523 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1495 1508 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1311 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1495 1508 Bělík Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1658 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1495 1508 Halamíček David ŠK Praha Smíchov 1370 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1495 1508 Mašek Martin ŠK Teplice 1250 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1495 1508 Jírek Jiří ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1250 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1495 1508 Ullmann Adam CHESS Most B 1576 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1495 1508 Semová Lada CHESS Most C 1100 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1557 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov 1322 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1557 Bruna Martin ŠK Tachov 1546 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1557 Simet Martin ŠK Líně 1816 1816 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1557 Turek Václav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1100 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1557 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice 1627 1674 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1557 Anaškin Arsenij SK OAZA Praha 1830 1813 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1557 Halamíček David ŠK Praha Smíchov 1297 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1557 Střelba Ivo ŠK Kralupy 1343 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1557 Nechutný Michal TJ Sokol Domažlice 1250 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1557 Hanzlík Tomáš Chess Most B 1667 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1557 Ta Minh Khoi Chess Most C 1435 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1557 Mezera Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad D 1250 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1557 Přibyl Martin TJ Sokol Lány 2333 2323 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1557 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1932 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1557 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1842 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1557 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1695 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1557 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1868 1801 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1557 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1721 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1557 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1527 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1557 Šulitka Oldřich Český Lev Kolešovice B 1548 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1557 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1601 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1557 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1759 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1557 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1635 1600 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1557 Novák Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1399 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1557 Lanšperk Zdeněk ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1672 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1557 Bauer Ondřej ŠK Rakovník B 1744 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1557 Schmidt Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1541 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1557 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1592 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1586 Holý Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1331 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1586 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1511 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1586 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 1355 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1586 Harašta Ivan TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1586 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most D 1250 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1586 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice 1467 1532 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1586 Hemr Adam ŠK Tachov 1100 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1586 Gruber Tomáš ŠK Kralupy 1467 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1586 Sliva Michal Spartak Ústí n.Labem 1542 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1586 Kuchař Tomáš Chess Most B 1421 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1586 Hora Filip Chess Most C 1307 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1586 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky D 1669 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1586 TJ Sokol Lány 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1586 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1371 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1586 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 1655 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1586 Tóth Václav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1847 1749 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1586 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad E 1818 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1586 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1677 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1586 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1624 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1586 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1786 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1586 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice B 1000 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1586 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1625 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1586 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1858 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1586 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice "A" 1857 1806 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1586 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno "C" 1751 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1586 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1767 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1586 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1721 1721 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1586 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník "B" 1533 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1586 Klein Eduard ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1789 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1586 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky "C" 1628 1694 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1586 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice "A" 1890 1899 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1264 Pokorná Jana ŠK Rakovník E 1100 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1264 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1809 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1264 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1524 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1264 Krupička Jakub Sokol Buštěhrad D 1250 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1264 Šlégr Josef Český lev Kolešovice B 1603 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1264 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1100 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1264 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky D 1599 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1264 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1542 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1264 Smolka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1668 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1264 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice 1000 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1264 Benešová Martina DDM Most A 1391 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1264 Abraham Tomáš DDM Most B 1100 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1264 ŠK DDM Planá 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1264 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1264 Varga Hynek TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1000 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1264 Fürbacher Milan ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1347 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1264 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1100 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1264 Šnábl Šimon Sokol Údlice B 1100 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1264 Ullmann Adam DDM Most C 1100 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C Vataha Josef ŠO Stochov 1521 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno D 1653 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C Zralý František ŠK Rakovník E 1000 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1552 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky D 1647 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C ŠK Rakovník D 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C Neuman Petr SK DDM Slaný B 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1266 0