Hráč Liška Ondřej

Liška Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Liška Ondřej
Oddíl: Bystřice p/H
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1602
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 37341
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1613 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž E 1719 1750 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1613 Jura Drahomír TJ Sokol Morkovice B 0 1480 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1613 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 0 1745 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1613 Mařák Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov C 1355 1489 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1613 Jura Drahomír TJ Sokol Morkovice 0 1480 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1613 Sovadina Martin ŠK Holešov B 1737 1756 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Bystřice p/H 1570 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1742 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Bystřice p/H 1570 Pospíšil Jaromír Sokol Kvasice 1404 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Bystřice p/H 1570 Úlehla Michal Sokol Litenčice 1000 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Bystřice p/H 1570 Bouda Miloslav Sokol Postoupky C 1364 1254 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Bystřice p/H 1570 Hradil Václav ŠK Rajnochovice 1806 1739 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Bystřice p/H 1570 Zapletal Bruno TJ Sokol Pravčice 1507 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1570 Navrátilová Lenka Slavia Kroměříž E 1421 1332 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1570 Kuběja Josef ŠK Loukov 1409 0
2015/2016 11 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1570 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1640 1
2015/2016 10 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1570 Březovják Štěpán ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1612 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1570 Bisaha Julius TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1476 0
2015/2016 2 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1570 Tomeček Marián SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1333 1434 1
2015/2016 1 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1570 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1494 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1570 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1789 1747 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1570 Scheichenost Michal Sokol Postoupky C 1590 1606 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1570 Sedlák Miroslav T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1225 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1570 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 1676 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1570 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1586 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1592 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1593 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1592 Šimčáková Julie Junior Postoupky 1495 1542 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1592 Mrhálek Ctirad ŠK Holešov C 1677 ½
2014/2015 10 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1592 Pončík Ladislav Hošťálková B 1438 0
2014/2015 4 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1592 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1882 1950 0
2014/2015 2 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1592 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1790 0
2014/2015 1 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1592 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1586 1595 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1592 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1000 0
2013/2014 9 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1592 Pospíšil Emil SOKOL KVASICE 1641 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1592 Bisaha Julius TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1502 0
2013/2014 5 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1592 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1512 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1592 Pešák Ondřej SOKOL MORKOVICE 1603 0
2013/2014 7 Rajnochovice 1592 Sewiola Petr Val. Bystřice 1737 1704 ½
2013/2014 6 Rajnochovice 1592 Častulík Libor Brumov - Bylnice 1721 1696 1
2013/2014 1 Rajnochovice 1592 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1784 1824 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Loukov 1337 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK Milovice 1520 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Loukov 1337 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1662 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Loukov 1337 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1639 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Loukov 1337 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1414 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Loukov 1337 Bouda Miloslav TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1400 1342 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Loukov 1337 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK Milovice 1520 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Loukov 1337 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž E 1851 1755 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Loukov 1337 Sedláček Oldřich SK EMKaD Holešov B 1435 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1337 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1630 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1337 Sklenář Ivo TJ Prusinovice 1641 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1337 Plachý Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1723 1680 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1337 Štolfa Petr T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1653 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1337 Petřivalský Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1608 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1337 Hora Miroslav Sokol Kvasice 1800 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1337 Hůlka Alois Sokol Litenčice 1672 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1337 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice 1583 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1337 Prokopec Zdeněk ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1619 1718 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1337 Scheichenost Michal Junior Postoupky 1602 1757 1
2011/2012 11 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1000 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1492 0
2011/2012 10 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1000 Studený Karel T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1371 0
2011/2012 9 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1000 Šimčáková Julie JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1353 1
2011/2012 7 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1000 Březovják Štěpán ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1556 0
2011/2012 6 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1000 Talafant Daniel SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1000 1
2011/2012 5 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1000 Sedláček Oldřich SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1443 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1000 Ovečka Miroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1624 1
2011/2012 3 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1000 ŠK LOUKOV 0
2011/2012 2 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1000 Pospíšil Lukáš LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1100 1
2011/2012 1 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1000 Bednařík Vratislav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1490 ½
2011/2012 5 Bystřice p.H. 1000 Chytil Vladimír Zlínterm 1250 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 Sedláček Oldřich Sokol Holešov A 1449 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 Večeřa Pavel Junior Postoupky 1359 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 Kovařík Roman ŠK Prusinovice 1000 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 Vašina František Slavia Kroměříž D 1577 0