Hráč Kuta Lukáš

Kuta Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Kuta Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1508
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 30997
FIDE ID: 23702206
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Sokol Sendražice A 0 1459 Janda Lukáš ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1527 1527 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1459 Holub Antonín Šachklub města Dobrovice F 0 1381 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1459 Bug Julius ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 0 1567 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1459 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1590 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1459 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1631 1611 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1459 Kmec Ján DDM Sokol Nymburk D 0 1313 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1459 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín D 1635 1644 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1459 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 0 1637 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1459 Škrabánková Martina DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1244 1355 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1459 Páťal Luboš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1584 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1459 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1332 1312 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1459 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1609 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1459 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1775 1751 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1459 Šeba Petr SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1452 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1459 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1800 1794 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1459 Rubeš Zdeněk DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1827 1808 0
2017/2018 9 Sendražice C 0 1373 Pataridis Janis Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1740 1738 0
2017/2018 8 Sendražice C 0 1373 Berger Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 1757 0
2017/2018 7 Sendražice C 0 1373 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod B 0 1351 1
2017/2018 6 Sendražice C 0 1373 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1537 ½
2017/2018 5 Sendražice C 0 1373 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín D 1537 1524 0
2017/2018 4 Sendražice C 0 1373 Pecák Ivan Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1671 1603 1
2017/2018 3 Sendražice C 0 1373 Hruban Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 1542 1
2017/2018 1 Sendražice C 0 1373 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1537 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1337 Trmal Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1000 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1337 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín D 1657 1644 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1337 Němeček Václav Slavoj Čáslav B 1286 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1337 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky B 1629 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1337 Trmal Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1000 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1337 Němeček Václav Slavoj Čáslav B 1286 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1347 Hruban Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1490 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1347 Placek Milan TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1000 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1347 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1521 1475 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1347 Pergel Vojtěch DDM Nymburk A 1000 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1367 Hosnedl Ondřej Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1373 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1367 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1620 1613 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1367 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1424 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1367 Homola Martin Sokol Český Brod C 1449 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1306 Urban Miroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1544 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1306 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1601 1551 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1306 Hučík Lukáš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1454 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1306 Šimek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1351 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1306 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1250 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1306 Krbeček Václav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1928 1880 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1276 Závůrka Vladimír Kavalier Sázava A 1564 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1279 Závůrka Vladimír Kavalier Sázava A 1457 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1279 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod C 1359 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1279 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1815 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1279 Švadlenka Miloslav TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1681 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1313 Švára Petr TJ Sokol Pečky C 1582 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1313 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1574 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1313 Dušek Ondřej TJ Sokol Pečky D 1348 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1313 Bossanyi Daniel Sokol Český Brod C 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1313 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod B 1392 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1313 Rathouský Jakub BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1523 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Sendražice B Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1602 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Sendražice B Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1648 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Sendražice B Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín C 1800 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C Šubrt Karel DDM Kolín A ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C Čutík Jan Sokol Český Brod C 4 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1773 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C Hejda Antonín TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1750 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C Dušek Ondřej TJ Sokol Pečky D 1348 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C Fojtů Jiří TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1250 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1644 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice B Šembera Milan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1452 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1492 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B Dvořák Jan JAWA Brodce B 1431 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B Král Pavel TJ Sokol Benešov A 1648 0