Hráč Bartoš František

Bartoš František

User Pic
Jméno: Bartoš František
Oddíl: Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1365
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 14315
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 0 1372 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1630 0
2018/2019 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 0 1372 Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1590 1611 0
2018/2019 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice F 0 1372 Mrázek Tomáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 0 0 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Dobrovice D 0 1375 Fejfar Jiří ŠK Dobrovice E 0 0 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dobrovice D 0 1375 Janda Lukáš ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 1399 1403 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Dobrovice D 0 1375 Pecka Jan Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1456 1502 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Dobrovice D 0 1375 Jiskra Lubomír ŠK Dobrovice F 0 1402 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dobrovice D 0 1375 Koranda Jaroslav Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1562 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Dobrovice D 0 1375 Bartoň Václav TJ Neratovice H 0 1353 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Dobrovice D 0 1375 Fek Milan Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 0 1372 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Dobrovice D 0 1375 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice G 1648 1672 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Dobrovice D 0 1375 Škrabánková Martina DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1208 1377 ½
2015/2016 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1374 Döme Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1377 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1374 Mates Miroslav DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1587 ½
2015/2016 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1374 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky „B“ 1511 0
2015/2016 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1374 Havlík Lumír ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1561 0
2015/2016 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1374 Tanglová Dominika JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1365 ½
2015/2016 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1374 Hanuš Karel DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1560 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1374 Zmátlík Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav „C“ 1571 1559 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1374 Niko Viliam Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1437 0
2014/2015 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1336 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1564 ½
2014/2015 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1336 Janda Lukáš ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1099 ½
2014/2015 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1336 Podešva Jiří TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1465 1
2014/2015 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1336 Martan Marek Tj Neratovice F 1090 ½
2014/2015 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1336 Hlubučková Zuzana Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1186 1
2014/2015 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1336 Boček Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1376 ½
2014/2015 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1336 Harcuba Jan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1324 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1336 Koranda Jaroslav Karbo Benátky „B“ 1564 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1329 Matějček František TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1522 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1329 Kán Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1664 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1329 Vanc Vladimír TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1459 0
2013/2014 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1329 Flek Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1100 0
2013/2014 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1329 Čemus Mikuláš TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1000 0
2013/2014 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1329 Špringl Matěj TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1100 0
2013/2014 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1329 Svoboda Tomáš TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1100 1
2013/2014 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1329 Jarý Zbyněk TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1489 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1323 Hejdrych Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1649 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1323 Hanuš Karel Sokol Nymburk B 1571 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1323 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky B 1659 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1323 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod B 1725 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK města Dobrovice D 1323 Čermák František ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1600 0
2012/2013 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1323 Klimešová Lucie Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1000 1
2012/2013 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1323 Tůma Petr Sokol Český Brod C 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1323 Zubek Rudolf TJ Sokol Pečky D 1000 1
2011/2012 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1323 Krejbich Lukáš Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1000 1
2011/2012 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1323 Stypa Zdeněk TJ Neratovice D 1527 0
2011/2012 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1323 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1282 ½
2011/2012 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1323 Pašek Viktor TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1100 1
2011/2012 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1323 Zimmermann Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1100 1
2011/2012 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1323 Jarý Zbyněk TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1273 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK města Dobrovice G 1345 Hejla Jan TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1400 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK města Dobrovice G 1345 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice F 1358 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK města Dobrovice G 1345 Čermák František Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1589 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK města Dobrovice G 1345 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1759 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK města Dobrovice G 1345 Cvrček Josef TJ Sokol Tišice A 1458 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1345 Holub Antonín ŠK města Dobrovice D 1329 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1345 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1714 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1345 Štěrba Antonín TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1629 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1345 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1345 Kišari Jan TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1766 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1345 Krbeček Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1887 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1345 Netuka Petr ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1549 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1345 Lažánek Jan ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1932 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1345 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1634 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1345 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice C 1316 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1306 Rataj Jiří Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1521 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1306 Redek Daniel ŠK města Dobrovice D 1439 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1306 Utratil Ferdinand TJ Sokol Tišice A 1504 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1306 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1613 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1306 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/J C 1620 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1306 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1744 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1306 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1475 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK města Dobrovice E 1306 Hájek Karel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1524 ½
2007/2008 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1319 Kliment Jiří TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1599 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1319 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/J C 1470 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1319 Hejla Jan Sokol na Mělníce B 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1319 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/J B 1299 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1319 Hájek Karel Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1516 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK města Dobrovic C 1319 Dirčenkov Roman Neratovice C 1515 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 Fiedler Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1583 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce B 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov C 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 Balogh Eugen SE Ml. Boleslav D 1250 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 Cerha Jan ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1661 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 Radek Jan ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 Klos Jiří AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1479 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 Postupová Martina Joly Lysá E ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1328 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 Boček Petr Sokol Brandýs B 1541 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 Dirčenkov Roman DK Emmy Neratovice 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Dobrovice B 1330 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1512 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 Juříček Václav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 Veselý František Sokol Tišice C ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 Zedníček Stanislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 Matoulek Petr Sokol Bakov n/J D 1367 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 Koranda Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1543 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 Kubínová Zuzana HP Neratovice 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 Zolman Pavel Brandýs n/L B 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1330 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1654 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1347 Divišová Lada Autoškoda MB D 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1347 Juříček Václav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1347 Zedníček Stanislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1347 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/J D 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1347 Šulc František ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1570 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1347 Koranda Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1547 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1347 Kukral Ota Autoškoda MB C 1462 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1347 Lach Vladimír Joly Lysá n/L D ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1352 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1352 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1624 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1352 Vobora David Sokol Nymburk C 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1352 Růžička Ondřej Sokol Emerge MB D 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1352 Jiskra Lubomír ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 0