2023/2024 |
8 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
0 |
1366 |
Kuba Martin
|
ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou D
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
0 |
1366 |
Ljapin Richard
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice E
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
0 |
1366 |
Všetečka Marek
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
0 |
1366 |
Zoufalý Jiří
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice C
|
1504 |
1626 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice B
|
0 |
1371 |
Skalný Petr
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice A
|
1556 |
1588 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice C
|
0 |
1371 |
Podlipská Lucie
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice C
|
0 |
1371 |
|
Sokol Mšeno A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice C
|
0 |
1371 |
Zima Tomáš
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk B
|
1644 |
1637 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice C
|
0 |
1371 |
Radek Jan
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
0 |
1342 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice E
|
0 |
1371 |
Košnář Rudolf
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H
|
1584 |
1475 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice E
|
0 |
1371 |
Kloučková Milena
|
Rožďalovice A
|
0 |
1605 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice E
|
0 |
1371 |
Harcuba Jakub
|
TJ Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice B
|
0 |
1371 |
Švec Stanislav
|
ŠS Kostelec n.Č.l. B
|
0 |
1378 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice B
|
0 |
1364 |
Karkuš Dušan
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
1743 |
1816 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice C
|
0 |
1364 |
Harcuba Jan
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
|
1330 |
1310 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
Šachklub město Dobrovice E
|
0 |
1371 |
Vaníčková Natálie
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Šachklub město Dobrovice E
|
0 |
1371 |
Urbánek Štěpán
|
Rožďalovice A
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Šachklub město Dobrovice E
|
0 |
1364 |
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Šachklub město Dobrovice E
|
0 |
1364 |
Čeřovský Lukáš
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C
|
0 |
1044 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
0 |
1365 |
Dubnička Augustín
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice C
|
1787 |
1813 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
0 |
1365 |
Zolman Pavel
|
Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A
|
0 |
1745 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
0 |
1365 |
Nigrin Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
1580 |
1598 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice F
|
0 |
1365 |
Halák Jiří
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C
|
0 |
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice F
|
0 |
1365 |
|
Joly Lysá nad Labem H
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice F
|
0 |
1365 |
Mrázek Tomáš
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
0 |
1372 |
Hejdrych Jaroslav
|
ŠK Kabo Benátky A
|
0 |
1630 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
0 |
1372 |
Herčík Petr
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav C
|
1590 |
1611 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice F
|
0 |
1372 |
Mrázek Tomáš
|
DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Dobrovice D
|
0 |
1375 |
Fejfar Jiří
|
ŠK Dobrovice E
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Dobrovice D
|
0 |
1375 |
Janda Lukáš
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C
|
1399 |
1403 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Dobrovice D
|
0 |
1375 |
Pecka Jan
|
Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B
|
1456 |
1502 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Dobrovice D
|
0 |
1375 |
Jiskra Lubomír
|
ŠK Dobrovice F
|
0 |
1402 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Dobrovice D
|
0 |
1375 |
Koranda Jaroslav
|
Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B
|
0 |
1562 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Dobrovice D
|
0 |
1375 |
Bartoň Václav
|
TJ Neratovice H
|
0 |
1353 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Dobrovice D
|
0 |
1375 |
Fek Milan
|
Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C
|
0 |
1372 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Dobrovice D
|
0 |
1375 |
Kliment Jiří
|
TJ Neratovice G
|
1648 |
1672 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Dobrovice D
|
0 |
1375 |
Škrabánková Martina
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk D
|
1208 |
1377 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“
|
|
1374 |
Döme Michal
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“
|
|
1377 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“
|
|
1374 |
Mates Miroslav
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“
|
|
1587 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“
|
|
1374 |
Urban Miroslav
|
Karbo Benátky „B“
|
|
1511 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“
|
|
1374 |
Havlík Lumír
|
ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“
|
|
1561 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“
|
|
1374 |
Tanglová Dominika
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“
|
|
1365 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“
|
|
1374 |
Hanuš Karel
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“
|
|
1560 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“
|
|
1374 |
Zmátlík Tomáš
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav „C“
|
1571 |
1559 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“
|
|
1374 |
Niko Viliam
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“
|
|
1437 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
|
1336 |
Havlík Lumír
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C
|
|
1564 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
|
1336 |
Janda Lukáš
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
|
1099 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
|
1336 |
Podešva Jiří
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1465 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
|
1336 |
Martan Marek
|
Tj Neratovice F
|
|
1090 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
|
1336 |
Hlubučková Zuzana
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice E
|
|
1186 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
|
1336 |
Boček Miloslav
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B
|
|
1376 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
|
1336 |
Harcuba Jan
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C
|
|
1324 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
|
1336 |
Koranda Jaroslav
|
Karbo Benátky „B“
|
|
1564 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Města Dobrovice "D"
|
|
1329 |
Matějček František
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice "B"
|
|
1522 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Města Dobrovice "D"
|
|
1329 |
Kán Vojtěch
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
1664 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Města Dobrovice "D"
|
|
1329 |
Vanc Vladimír
|
TJ Slavoj Čáslav
|
|
1459 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice E
|
|
1329 |
Flek Lukáš
|
Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice E
|
|
1329 |
Čemus Mikuláš
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice E
|
|
1329 |
Špringl Matěj
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice E
|
|
1329 |
Svoboda Tomáš
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice E
|
|
1329 |
Jarý Zbyněk
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B
|
|
1489 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK města Dobrovice D
|
|
1323 |
Hejdrych Jaroslav
|
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1649 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK města Dobrovice D
|
|
1323 |
Hanuš Karel
|
Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
1571 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK města Dobrovice D
|
|
1323 |
Michálek Miloš
|
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1659 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK města Dobrovice D
|
|
1323 |
Bednařík Radovan
|
Sokol Český Brod B
|
|
1725 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK města Dobrovice D
|
|
1323 |
Čermák František
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá F
|
|
1600 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice E
|
|
1323 |
Klimešová Lucie
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice F
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice E
|
|
1323 |
Tůma Petr
|
Sokol Český Brod C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice E
|
|
1323 |
Zubek Rudolf
|
TJ Sokol Pečky D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
|
1323 |
Krejbich Lukáš
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice F
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
|
1323 |
Stypa Zdeněk
|
TJ Neratovice D
|
|
1527 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
|
1323 |
Stránský Miloš
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C
|
|
1282 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
|
1323 |
Pašek Viktor
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
|
1323 |
Zimmermann Ladislav
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice E
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
|
1323 |
Jarý Zbyněk
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B
|
|
1273 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK města Dobrovice C
|
|
1345 |
Holub Antonín
|
ŠK města Dobrovice D
|
|
1329 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK města Dobrovice G
|
|
1345 |
Hejla Jan
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1400 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK města Dobrovice G
|
|
1345 |
Niko Viliam
|
ŠK města Dobrovice F
|
|
1358 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK města Dobrovice G
|
|
1345 |
Čermák František
|
Joly Lysá n/Labem F
|
|
1589 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK města Dobrovice G
|
|
1345 |
Kopecký Petr
|
ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A
|
|
1759 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK města Dobrovice G
|
|
1345 |
Cvrček Josef
|
TJ Sokol Tišice A
|
|
1458 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠK města Dobrovice B
|
|
1345 |
Nekvinda Aleš
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1714 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK města Dobrovice B
|
|
1345 |
Štěrba Antonín
|
TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
1629 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK města Dobrovice B
|
|
1345 |
Humpolák Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1760 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK města Dobrovice B
|
|
1345 |
Kišari Jan
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A
|
|
1766 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK města Dobrovice B
|
|
1345 |
Krbeček Václav
|
ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C
|
|
1887 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK města Dobrovice B
|
|
1345 |
Netuka Petr
|
ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F
|
|
1549 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK města Dobrovice B
|
|
1345 |
Lažánek Jan
|
ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E
|
|
1932 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK města Dobrovice B
|
|
1345 |
Misař Aleš
|
TJ Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
1634 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK města Dobrovice B
|
|
1345 |
Niko Viliam
|
ŠK města Dobrovice C
|
|
1316 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK města Dobrovice E
|
|
1306 |
Rataj Jiří
|
Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C
|
|
1521 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK města Dobrovice E
|
|
1306 |
Redek Daniel
|
ŠK města Dobrovice D
|
|
1439 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK města Dobrovice E
|
|
1306 |
Utratil Ferdinand
|
TJ Sokol Tišice A
|
|
1504 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK města Dobrovice E
|
|
1306 |
Nejedlý Jiří
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
|
1613 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK města Dobrovice E
|
|
1306 |
Malík Zdeněk
|
Sokol Bakov n/J C
|
|
1620 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK města Dobrovice E
|
|
1306 |
Suchý František
|
ŠK města Dobrovice C
|
|
1744 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK města Dobrovice E
|
|
1306 |
Zámorský Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce C
|
|
1475 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK města Dobrovice E
|
|
1306 |
Hájek Karel
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B
|
|
1524 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice "B"
|
|
1319 |
Kliment Jiří
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce
|
|
1599 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK města Dobrovic C
|
|
1319 |
Paldus Jan
|
Sokol Bakov n/J C
|
|
1470 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK města Dobrovic C
|
|
1319 |
Hejla Jan
|
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK města Dobrovic C
|
|
1319 |
Žáček Zdeněk
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky n/J B
|
|
1299 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK města Dobrovic C
|
|
1319 |
Hájek Karel
|
Sokol Brandýs n/L. B
|
|
1516 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK města Dobrovic C
|
|
1319 |
Dirčenkov Roman
|
Neratovice C
|
|
1515 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠK Dobrovice B
|
|
1330 |
Morávek Jakub
|
ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C
|
|
1512 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1330 |
Fiedler Karel
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice C
|
|
1583 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1330 |
Matas Stanislav
|
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1330 |
Paldus Jan
|
Sokol Bakov C
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1330 |
Balogh Eugen
|
SE Ml. Boleslav D
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1330 |
Cerha Jan
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky C
|
|
1661 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1330 |
Radek Jan
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1330 |
Klos Jiří
|
AŠ Mladá BoleslavD
|
|
1479 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1330 |
Postupová Martina
|
Joly Lysá E
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1330 |
Žáček Zdeněk
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky B
|
|
1328 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1330 |
Boček Petr
|
Sokol Brandýs B
|
|
1541 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1330 |
Dirčenkov Roman
|
DK Emmy Neratovice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1330 |
Juříček Václav
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1330 |
Veselý František
|
Sokol Tišice C
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1330 |
Zedníček Stanislav
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice D
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1330 |
Matoulek Petr
|
Sokol Bakov n/J D
|
|
1367 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1330 |
Koranda Jaroslav
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky C
|
|
1543 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1330 |
Kubínová Zuzana
|
HP Neratovice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1330 |
Zolman Pavel
|
Brandýs n/L B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1330 |
Jech Miloš
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice C
|
|
1654 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1347 |
Divišová Lada
|
Autoškoda MB D
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1347 |
Juříček Václav
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1347 |
Zedníček Stanislav
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice D
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1347 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
Sokol Bakov n/J D
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1347 |
Šulc František
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice C
|
|
1570 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1347 |
Koranda Jaroslav
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky C
|
|
1547 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1347 |
Kukral Ota
|
Autoškoda MB C
|
|
1462 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1347 |
Lach Vladimír
|
Joly Lysá n/L D
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1352 |
Řezáč Jindřich
|
Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1352 |
Jech Miloš
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice C
|
|
1624 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1352 |
Vobora David
|
Sokol Nymburk C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1352 |
Růžička Ondřej
|
Sokol Emerge MB D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
ŠK měs.Dobrovice E
|
|
1352 |
Jiskra Lubomír
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice D
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|