Hráč Kroo Michail

Kroo Michail

User Pic
Jméno: Kroo Michail
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1695
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 17313
FIDE ID: 23745398
Rok narození: 1989
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 4 QCC České Budějovice B 0 1695 Kotál Vít ČZ Strakonice 1669 1726 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 QCC České Budějovice B 0 1695 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1533 1534 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 QCC České Budějovice B 0 1695 Bauer Jan VŠTE České Budějovice 1753 1765 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 QCC České Budějovice D 0 1695 Svoboda Petr Slávia JU České Budějovice 1670 1661 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 QCC České Budějovice D 0 1695 Piskoř Martin Royal České Budějovice 1675 1653 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1663 Benda Michal Šachklub Velešín 1580 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1663 Smažík Filip Royal České Budějovice 1652 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1663 Němcová Olga QCC České Budějovice "D" 1496 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1663 Kapoun Karel TJ Spartak Počátky 1602 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1663 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice 1816 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1663 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov B 1859 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1663 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1646 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1663 Ludačka Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov A 1867 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1663 Měsíček Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1674 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1670 Mička Ondřej ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1670 Uhl Robert Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1710 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1670 Pultr Evžen TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1697 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Č.Budějovice B Vandas Jakub ŠK Smíchov 1806 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Č.Budějovice B Sladovník Tomáš Jince 1846 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Č.Budějovice B Scholle David Sokol Kobylisy 1424 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Č.Budějovice B Tyle Petr OAZA Praha B 1568 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Č.Budějovice B Zvára David Spartak Vlašim 1518 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Č.Budějovice B Vlček Jan Biomedica Říčany 1399 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Č.Budějovice B Jonáš Václav Sokol Klatovy 1693 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Č.Budějovice B König Michal ŠK Líně 1291 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Č.Budějovice B Durchan Jan Č.Budějovice C ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Č.Budějovice B Steinhauser František Řemdih Strmilov 1814 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Č.Budějovice B Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 1 soutěž