Hráč Fišar Josef

Fišar Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Fišar Josef
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1720
Elo mezinárodní: 1698
ID: 6172
FIDE ID: 378526
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1698 1691 Richterová Nataša TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1292 1357 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1698 1691 Rozvoda Viktor ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1582 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1699 1691 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1674 1669 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1698 1691 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava C 0 1636 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1698 1691 Pejčoch Karel SŠK Cejle 0 1754 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1698 1691 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1673 1570 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1698 1691 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1637 1633 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1698 1691 Váhala Marek Gambit Jihlava D 1188 1443 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1698 1691 Skula Jindřich TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1680 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1698 1691 Holata Miroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1728 1711 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1698 1691 Kaňka Lukáš Spartak Pelhřimov B 1654 1658 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1699 1691 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1832 1818 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1711 1697 Pokorný Alois Caissa Třebíč D 0 1520 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1711 1697 Chvojka Milan Sokol Oudoleň 1553 1543 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1664 1677 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1887 1882 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1711 1697 Vyhnálek Jan Spartak Pelhřimov A 1475 1485 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1716 1697 Pertl Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1746 1821 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1716 1697 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1592 1631 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1691 1677 Krčil Aleš ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1782 1850 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1664 1677 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1873 1856 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1664 1677 Hron Robert Gambit Jihlava A 2054 2058 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1711 1697 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1679 1579 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1664 1677 Mottl Jan ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1565 1572 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1664 1687 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1856 1834 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1658 1687 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 0 1782 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1664 1687 Slavík Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov B 1590 1658 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1664 1687 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava C 0 1650 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1658 1687 Linhart Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1749 1733 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1658 1687 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1774 1757 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1664 1687 Straka Jan Gambit Jihlava C 1392 1411 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1664 1687 Pejčoch Karel SŠK Cejle 0 1790 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1658 1687 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1718 1712 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1664 1687 Nimmertondl Petr ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1484 1518 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1644 Prášil Pavel TJ Sokol Jámy 1628 1673 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1644 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1490 1551 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1644 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1672 1551 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1644 Došek Karel Gambit Jihlava B 1654 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1644 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1884 1881 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1644 Paul Jan TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1653 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1644 Fousek Martin TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1188 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1644 Svoboda Kamil ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1644 Halama Jakub ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1387 1431 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1644 Krečmerová Jaroslava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1270 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1644 Cvach František SŠK Cejle 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1644 Bařina Vít Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1664 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1644 Cvach František TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1649 Bílek Miroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1655 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1649 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1542 1519 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1649 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1821 1779 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1649 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1656 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1649 Dvořák Dominik Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1628 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1649 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1677 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1649 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1541 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1649 Kokrda Stanislav ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1335 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1649 Sokolovská Jitka TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1420 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1649 Havelka Martin TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1181 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1649 Štůla Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1438 1444 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1649 Janák Libor ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1657 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1649 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 1541 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1649 Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernšt. 1790 1795 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1642 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1270 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1642 Došek Karel Gambit Jihlava "D" 1661 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1642 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1731 1731 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1642 Kaňková Drahomíra TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1642 Gol Filip TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1857 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1642 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava "C" 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1642 Mička Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1460 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1642 Zikuška Miloslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1662 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1642 Čech Martin Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E 1694 1671 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1612 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1760 1729 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1612 Pokorný Alois ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1612 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1725 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1612 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2009 1997 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1612 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1917 1889 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1612 Kenovský Zdeněk ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1753 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1612 Valeš Tomáš Spartak Velká Bíteš 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1612 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1673 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1612 Havelka Martin TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1612 Machač Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1498 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1612 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava "C" 1697 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1582 Marek Aleš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1507 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1582 Lízal Radek Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1582 Sukaný Adam ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1582 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1582 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1582 Skořepa Jakub SFIALA Gambit Jihlava F 1661 1602 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1582 Pařil Vladimír Sokol Jámy 1583 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1582 Zvěřina Pavel Sokol Opatov 1586 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1582 Černý Stanislav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1620 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1582 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1883 1924 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1574 Beneš Filip SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1574 Zábrša Lukáš ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1574 Zábrša Lukáš ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1574 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1574 Machač Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1466 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1574 Nekovář Václav Jiskra Humpolec C 1386 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1574 Smola Petr Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1329 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1574 Hyrš Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1346 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1586 Pařil Vladimír Sokol Jámy 1551 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1586 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1549 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1586 Bradáč Josef SFiala Gambit Jihlava C 1763 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1586 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1549 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1586 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1660 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1586 Fišer Rudolf ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1576 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1586 Vedral Miloslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1651 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1586 Pelán Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1436 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1586 Zerzánková Aneta TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1258 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1586 Ševčík Zbyněk ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1586 Katrincová Lucie Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1586 Horák Jaroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1591 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1586 Peňáz Martin ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1580 Dvořák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1538 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1580 Černý Stanislav Sokol Nové Veselí 1611 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1580 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernšt. 1947 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1580 Jůda Josef Sokol Jámy 1433 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1580 Kohout Miloslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1491 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1580 Nepraš Jaromír Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1513 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1580 Machač Petr Spartak Pelhřimov B 1476 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1580 Krčil Aleš TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1580 Lysý Radek Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou D 1573 Kukla Bohuslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1516 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou D 1573 Zoula Adam TJ Jiskra Humpolec C ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou D 1573 Štěpánek Josef Sokol Jámy 1520 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou D 1573 Zikuška Miloslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1630 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou D 1573 Kubíček Filip TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1573 Horák Jaroslav Gordic Jihlava C 1550 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1573 Rosecký Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1988 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1573 Homolka Pavel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1578 Horák Jaroslav Gordic Jihlava C 1565 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1578 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1762 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Žďas Žďár n.S. D 1578 Patloka Petr Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1604 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Žďas Žďár n.S. D 1578 Bilka Jozef SŠK Cejle B 1535 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Žďas Žďár n.S. D 1578 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec B 1633 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Žďas Žďár n.S. D 1578 Franz Adam Sokol Bedřichov D 1515 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou D 1578 Bilka Jozef SSK Cejle B 1535 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou D 1578 Beránek Ondřej Jiskra Havlickuv Brod C 1362 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou D 1578 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava C ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou D 1578 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec B 1633 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou D 1578 Cháb Ondřej SSK Cejle A 1748 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Zdar n.S. C 1566 Míka Petr Gordic C 1527 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Zdar n.S. C 1566 Kazda Rajmund Sokol Bedrichov B 1608 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Zdar D 1566 Kraus Jan Svetla n.S. B 1556 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Zdar D 1566 Černý Stanislav Nove Veseli 1665 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Zdar D 1566 Hurych Martin Bedrichov D 1478 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Zdar D 1566 Štěpánek Josef Jámy B 1508 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Zdar D 1566 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava B 1761 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Zdar D 1566 Kraus Jan Svetla n.S. B 1556 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Zdar D 1566 Černý Stanislav Nove Veseli 1665 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Zdar D 1566 Škoda Martin Bedrichov D 1564 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Zdar D 1584 Rosecký Tomáš Svetla 1772 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Zdar D 1584 Pliško Martin Sokol Jamy B 1753 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Zdar D 1584 Reiterman Radislav Bedrichov B 1666 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Zdar D 1580 Míka Petr 1.SK Jihlava B 1512 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Zdar D 1580 Hruska Ondrej Pelhrimov B 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Zdar D 1584 Benák Jaroslav Svetla 1697 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Zdar D 1584 Kameník František Bedrichov B 1721 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Zdar D 1584 Veselý Jiří 1.SK Jihlava B 1656 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1584 Vokurka Milan Sokol Jámy A 1564 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1584 Hron Robert 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2115 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1584 Celý Jaroslav Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1545 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1584 Ondrák Marek Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1440 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Žďár C 1580 Gablech Imrich Havlíčkův Brod B 1555 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Žďár C 1580 Janák Josef Velké Meziříčí A 1640 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1580 Bohuslav Petr Náměšť nad Osl. C 1496 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1580 Strnad Vilém Morav. Budějovice 1711 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1580 Mička Josef Sokol Jámy B 1524 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1580 Křeček Jan Náměšť nad Osl. C 1432 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1580 Poláček Pavel TJ JE Dukovany B 1715 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1580 Strnad Vilém Morav. Budějovice 1711 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1580 Štěpánek Josef Sokol Jámy B 1529 ½ soutěž