Hráč Hlaváček Ondřej

Hlaváček Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Hlaváček Ondřej
Oddíl: Slávia České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1751
Elo mezinárodní: 1824
ID: 28806
FIDE ID: 333255
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 10 VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1824 1763 Korčák Arnošt Vltavín Besednice 1749 0
2014/2015 6 VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1824 1763 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1345 1
2014/2015 1 VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1824 1763 Placer Sebastian QCC ČB I 1208 1
2013/2014 7 Slávia České Budějovice 1824 1764 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1889 0
2013/2014 6 Slávia České Budějovice 1824 1764 Mejta František DDM Písek 1907 1907 0
2013/2014 4 Slávia České Budějovice 1824 1764 Richtr Zdeněk Royal CB 2153 2138 0
2013/2014 3 Slávia České Budějovice 1824 1764 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1730 ½
2013/2014 1 Slávia České Budějovice 1824 1764 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1845 1848 1
2013/2014 4 Slávia České Budějovice 1824 1764 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1730 ½
2013/2014 3 Slávia České Budějovice 1824 1764 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav A 1845 1848 1
2012/2013 8 VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1824 1795 Pavlanin Zdeněk KOBERCE Kájov 1965 0
2012/2013 3 VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1824 1795 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1686 0
2012/2013 2 VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1824 1795 Hůlovec Miroslav SOKOL Čkyně 1927 0
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice D 1758 1752 Bosák Vladimír Šachklub Písek D 1000 1
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice A 1758 1752 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha A 1961 1969 0
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice A 1758 1752 Rathouský Jakub KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1899 1899 1
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice A 1758 1752 Novák Lukáš Šachklub Tábor A 1673 1564 1
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice A 1758 1752 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Tábor B 1502 ½
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice A 1758 1752 Skořepa Tomáš SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1657 1724 ½
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice A 1758 1752 Horák Martin Spartak Vlašim B 1671 ½
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice A 1758 1752 Zeman Matyáš QCC České Budějovice B 1384 1
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice 1721 Hochman Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1655 ½
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice 1721 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1971 ½
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice 1721 Krčil Aleš PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1742 0
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice 1721 Sýkora Milan Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1705 ½
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice 1721 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1858 ½
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice 1721 Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1398 1
2009/2010 10 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1548 Streďák Josef Sokol Platan Pisek B 1847 1
2009/2010 11 QCC České Budějovice 1548 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1843 0
2009/2010 10 QCC České Budějovice 1548 Minasjan Martin ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1250 1
2009/2010 9 QCC České Budějovice 1548 Česánek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1504 1
2009/2010 8 QCC České Budějovice 1548 Filip Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1573 ½
2009/2010 5 QCC České Budějovice 1548 Žádník Jiří Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2009/2010 4 QCC České Budějovice 1548 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany A 1910 ½
2009/2010 3 QCC České Budějovice 1548 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1724 1
2008/2009 9 ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1612 Skalický Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 1638 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1612 Jordán Petr Biomedica Říčany C 1280 0
2008/2009 7 ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1612 Hataš Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 1543 0
2008/2009 6 ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1612 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice 1508 0
2008/2009 5 ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1612 Zvára David TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1826 0
2008/2009 4 ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1612 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1886 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1612 Otradovec Luboš ŠACHklub Tábor 1658 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1612 Spaček Marcel ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1612 Meduna Eduard ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1782 0
2007/2008 7 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1704 Haman Jakub ŠK Řevnice 1873 0
2007/2008 6 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1704 Rous Daniel ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1585 ½
2007/2008 3 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1704 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 2058 ½
2007/2008 2 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1704 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2011 0
2007/2008 1 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1704 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha B 1938 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1704 Německý Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B 1483 1
2006/2007 10 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 0
2006/2007 9 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1383 1
2006/2007 8 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 Sochor Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1419 0
2006/2007 7 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 Smižanský Vilém SK OAZA Praha B 1374 1
2006/2007 6 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 Krejčí Martin TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1250 1
2006/2007 5 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 Dušek Vladimír Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 1
2006/2007 4 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 Zanikov Melikset ŠK Smíchov Praha 1360 0
2006/2007 3 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 Solil Lukáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1315 1
2005/2006 11 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 Stanko Silvester ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha A 1100 1
2005/2006 10 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 Žolnerčík Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1323 ½
2005/2006 9 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 Homola Martin TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 1
2005/2006 8 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 Katrincová Lucie TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1100 1
2005/2006 7 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 Kočer Jan Slavoj České Budějovice C 1100 1
2005/2006 6 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 Bureš Lubomír Slavoj České Budějovice D 1000 1
2005/2006 5 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 Matějka Ondřej Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 0
2005/2006 4 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 Ježková Martina TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 3 1
2005/2006 3 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 Tampír Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1100 1
2004/2005 3 České Budějovice Tichý Jan Vyšehrad 0
2004/2005 11 Č.Budějovice B Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov 1489 0
2004/2005 10 Č.Budějovice B Kuldánek Jiří Jince 0
2004/2005 9 Č.Budějovice B Pejša Petr Sokol Kobylisy 1
2004/2005 8 Č.Budějovice B Soukupová Anežka OAZA Praha B 1
2004/2005 5 Č.Budějovice B Špačková Martina Sokol Klatovy 1345 0
2004/2005 4 Č.Budějovice B Lorenc David ŠK Líně 1
2004/2005 2 Č.Budějovice B Kučera Michal Řemdih Strmilov 0
2004/2005 1 Č.Budějovice B Čech Bohuslav Sokol Bedřichov 1416 0
2004/2005 7 České Budějovice Tichý Jan Vyšehrad 0
2004/2005 6 České Budějovice Tyle Petr OAZA Praha 1354 0
2004/2005 5 České Budějovice Válek Tomáš Tábor 0