2013/2014 |
4 |
Slávia České Budějovice
|
1824 |
1764 |
Kohout Jan
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
|
1730 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Slávia České Budějovice
|
1824 |
1764 |
Šedivý Karel
|
Spartak Soběslav A
|
1845 |
1848 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Slávia České Budějovice
|
1824 |
1764 |
Brych Jiří
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1889 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Slávia České Budějovice
|
1824 |
1764 |
Mejta František
|
DDM Písek
|
1907 |
1907 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Slávia České Budějovice
|
1824 |
1764 |
Richtr Zdeněk
|
Royal CB
|
2153 |
2138 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Slávia České Budějovice
|
1824 |
1764 |
Kohout Jan
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
|
1730 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Slávia České Budějovice
|
1824 |
1764 |
Šedivý Karel
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
1845 |
1848 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
QCC České Budějovice D
|
1758 |
1752 |
Bosák Vladimír
|
Šachklub Písek D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
QCC České Budějovice A
|
1758 |
1752 |
Petr Jan
|
TJ Bohemians Praha A
|
1961 |
1969 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
QCC České Budějovice A
|
1758 |
1752 |
Rathouský Jakub
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 B
|
1899 |
1899 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
QCC České Budějovice A
|
1758 |
1752 |
Novák Lukáš
|
Šachklub Tábor A
|
1673 |
1564 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
QCC České Budějovice A
|
1758 |
1752 |
Miesbauer Jan
|
Šachklub Tábor B
|
|
1502 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
QCC České Budějovice A
|
1758 |
1752 |
Skořepa Tomáš
|
SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava
|
1657 |
1724 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
QCC České Budějovice A
|
1758 |
1752 |
Horák Martin
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1671 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
QCC České Budějovice A
|
1758 |
1752 |
Zeman Matyáš
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
|
1384 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
QCC České Budějovice
|
|
1721 |
Hochman Jan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1655 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
QCC České Budějovice
|
|
1721 |
Pospíšil Martin
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A
|
|
1971 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
QCC České Budějovice
|
|
1721 |
Krčil Aleš
|
PROTECT.CZ Humpolec
|
|
1742 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
QCC České Budějovice
|
|
1721 |
Sýkora Milan
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
|
|
1705 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
QCC České Budějovice
|
|
1721 |
Filip Vojtěch
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1858 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
QCC České Budějovice
|
|
1721 |
Bednář Matěj
|
ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A
|
|
1398 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
QCC České Budějovice
|
|
1548 |
Petr Jan
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
|
1843 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
QCC České Budějovice
|
|
1548 |
Minasjan Martin
|
ŠK Smíchov - Praha A
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
QCC České Budějovice
|
|
1548 |
Česánek Jaroslav
|
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1504 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
QCC České Budějovice
|
|
1548 |
Filip Lukáš
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1573 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
QCC České Budějovice
|
|
1548 |
Žádník Jiří
|
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
QCC České Budějovice
|
|
1548 |
Pospíšil Martin
|
Biomedica Říčany A
|
|
1910 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
QCC České Budějovice
|
|
1548 |
Šourek Martin
|
ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor
|
|
1724 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
QCC Ceske Budejovice B
|
|
1548 |
Streďák Josef
|
Sokol Platan Pisek B
|
|
1847 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠO DKV České Budějovice
|
|
1612 |
Skalický Tomáš
|
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1638 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠO DKV České Budějovice
|
|
1612 |
Jordán Petr
|
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1280 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠO DKV České Budějovice
|
|
1612 |
Hataš Ondřej
|
DDM Praha 6 A
|
|
1543 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠO DKV České Budějovice
|
|
1612 |
Franc Ondřej
|
ŠK Řevnice
|
|
1508 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠO DKV České Budějovice
|
|
1612 |
Zvára David
|
TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1826 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠO DKV České Budějovice
|
|
1612 |
Zezula Rudolf
|
TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou
|
|
1886 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠO DKV České Budějovice
|
|
1612 |
Otradovec Luboš
|
ŠACHklub Tábor
|
|
1658 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠO DKV České Budějovice
|
|
1612 |
Spaček Marcel
|
ŠK Duras BVK Brno B
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠO DKV České Budějovice
|
|
1612 |
Meduna Eduard
|
ŠK Duras BVK Brno A
|
|
1782 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D
|
|
1704 |
Německý Jan
|
ŠK Český Krumlov B
|
|
1483 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
QCC DKV Č. Budějovice
|
|
1704 |
Haman Jakub
|
ŠK Řevnice
|
|
1873 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
QCC DKV Č. Budějovice
|
|
1704 |
Rous Daniel
|
ŠK Smíchov - Praha
|
|
1585 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
QCC DKV Č. Budějovice
|
|
1704 |
Škoda Martin
|
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
2058 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
QCC DKV Č. Budějovice
|
|
1704 |
Jančařík Joel
|
TJ Sokol Kobylisy
|
|
2011 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
QCC DKV Č. Budějovice
|
|
1704 |
Bílek Martin
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
|
1938 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Slavoj České Budějovice A
|
|
1250 |
Košut Tomáš
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Slavoj České Budějovice A
|
|
1250 |
Blahynka Martin
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A
|
|
1383 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Slavoj České Budějovice A
|
|
1250 |
Sochor Tomáš
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B
|
|
1419 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Slavoj České Budějovice A
|
|
1250 |
Smižanský Vilém
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
|
1374 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Slavoj České Budějovice A
|
|
1250 |
Krejčí Martin
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Slavoj České Budějovice A
|
|
1250 |
Dušek Vladimír
|
Slavoj České Budějovice B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Slavoj České Budějovice A
|
|
1250 |
Zanikov Melikset
|
ŠK Smíchov Praha
|
|
1360 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Slavoj České Budějovice A
|
|
1250 |
Solil Lukáš
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A
|
|
1315 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Slavoj České Budějovice A
|
|
1250 |
Stanko Silvester
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha A
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Slavoj České Budějovice A
|
|
1250 |
Žolnerčík Martin
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B
|
|
1323 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Slavoj České Budějovice A
|
|
1250 |
Homola Martin
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Slavoj České Budějovice A
|
|
1250 |
Katrincová Lucie
|
TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Slavoj České Budějovice A
|
|
1250 |
Kočer Jan
|
Slavoj České Budějovice C
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Slavoj České Budějovice A
|
|
1250 |
Bureš Lubomír
|
Slavoj České Budějovice D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Slavoj České Budějovice A
|
|
1250 |
Matějka Ondřej
|
Slavoj České Budějovice B
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Slavoj České Budějovice A
|
|
1250 |
Ježková Martina
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
|
3 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Slavoj České Budějovice A
|
|
1250 |
Tampír Petr
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Č.Budějovice B
|
|
|
Štola Stanislav
|
ŠK Smíchov
|
|
1489 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Č.Budějovice B
|
|
|
Kuldánek Jiří
|
Jince
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Č.Budějovice B
|
|
|
Pejša Petr
|
Sokol Kobylisy
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Č.Budějovice B
|
|
|
Soukupová Anežka
|
OAZA Praha B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Č.Budějovice B
|
|
|
Špačková Martina
|
Sokol Klatovy
|
|
1345 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Č.Budějovice B
|
|
|
Lorenc David
|
ŠK Líně
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Č.Budějovice B
|
|
|
Kučera Michal
|
Řemdih Strmilov
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Č.Budějovice B
|
|
|
Čech Bohuslav
|
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1416 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
České Budějovice
|
|
|
Tichý Jan
|
Vyšehrad
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
České Budějovice
|
|
|
Tyle Petr
|
OAZA Praha
|
|
1354 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
České Budějovice
|
|
|
Válek Tomáš
|
Tábor
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
České Budějovice
|
|
|
Tichý Jan
|
Vyšehrad
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|