Hráč Šubrt Miroslav

Šubrt Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Šubrt Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1614
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7313
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 10 Karbo Benátky „B“ 1616 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice E 1579 ½
2014/2015 9 Karbo Benátky „B“ 1616 Flek Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1310 1
2014/2015 5 Karbo Benátky „B“ 1616 Krumpholc Filip Tj Neratovice F 1135 1
2014/2015 4 Karbo Benátky „B“ 1616 Niko Viliam Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1439 ½
2014/2015 3 Karbo Benátky „B“ 1616 Stránský Roman TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1000 ½
2014/2015 11 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1616 Jindra Josef TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1624 ½
2014/2015 6 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1616 Křeček Michal DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1000 1
2014/2015 4 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1616 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma D 1662 ½
2013/2014 10 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1612 Pauch Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1981 2034 0
2013/2014 11 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1612 Svoboda Tomáš TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1100 1
2013/2014 8 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1612 Havlena Miloš Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1528 ½
2013/2014 6 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1612 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1491 1
2013/2014 4 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1612 Pelant Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1540 1
2013/2014 2 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1612 Zmátlík Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1271 ½
2013/2014 1 Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1612 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1538 ½
2012/2013 11 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1611 Kolář Bořivoj JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1000 1
2012/2013 10 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1611 Semerák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1491 ½
2012/2013 9 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1611 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1423 ½
2012/2013 7 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1611 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1660 ½
2012/2013 6 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1611 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod C 1390 ½
2012/2013 5 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1611 Zubek Rudolf TJ Sokol Pečky D 1000 1
2012/2013 4 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1611 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1279 1
2012/2013 3 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1611 Zoufalý Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1550 1
2012/2013 2 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1611 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1262 1
2012/2013 1 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1611 Houška Bohumil DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1710 ½
2011/2012 9 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1598 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1540 ½
2011/2012 8 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1598 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1390 1
2011/2012 7 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1598 Redek Daniel Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1496 1
2011/2012 5 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1598 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1000 1
2011/2012 4 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1598 Košičár Milan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1000 0
2011/2012 3 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1598 Vokoun Ondřej ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1594 ½
2011/2012 2 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1598 Fiedler Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1493 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. B 1599 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1535 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. B 1599 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice F 1358 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. B 1599 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1542 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. B 1599 Hrubčík Martin ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1636 ½
2010/2011 10 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1599 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1837 0
2010/2011 8 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1599 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1610 1
2010/2011 5 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1599 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1602 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1612 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice B 1568 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1612 Štolovský Jaroslav ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1612 Houška Bohumil TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1777 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1612 Holub Antonín ŠK města Dobrovice C 1336 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1612 Žák Zbyněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1840 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1612 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/J B ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1646 Drábek Miroslav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1608 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1646 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1646 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1401 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1646 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1749 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/J B 1646 Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice A 1599 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/J B 1646 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovic C 1649 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1661 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1684 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1661 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce B ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1661 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov C ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1661 Heřmanský Milan ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1471 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1661 Kejdana Pavel Sokol Brandýs B 1446 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1672 Válek Petr Čelakovice A ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1672 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1812 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1672 Rataj Jiří Autoškoda MB C 1515 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1672 Drahota Aleš Joly Lysá n/L D 1520 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1672 Tlášek Jaroslav Autoškoda MB D 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1646 Müller Josef Sokol Bakov n/J C ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1646 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1644 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1646 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá n/L D 1699 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1646 Fiedler Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1662 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1646 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1344 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1646 Polášek Martin Sokol Emerge MB D 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1646 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1701 1
2003/2004 9 SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1646 Matuška Robert TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1460 1
2003/2004 8 SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1646 Hořan Tomáš TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1792 1
2003/2004 7 SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1646 Špírek Josef ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1377 1
2003/2004 6 SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1646 Jarina Ladislav ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1692 1
2003/2004 5 SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1646 Kouba Stanislav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1476 1
2003/2004 4 SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1646 Vychodil Radomír ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A 1693 1
2003/2004 3 SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1646 Oswald Richard TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1695 ½
2003/2004 1 SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1646 Kučera Milan TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1563 1