Hráč Rýdl Jan

Rýdl Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Rýdl Jan
Oddíl: Šachový klub Jičín z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1653
Elo mezinárodní: 1634
ID: 38295
FIDE ID: 23702168
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 1638 1615 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1730 1727 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK AD Jičín C 1605 1615 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka 1437 1447 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK AD Jičín C 1605 1615 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1868 1883 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK AD Jičín C 1610 1615 Vít Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1512 1546 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK AD Jičín C 1605 1615 Groh Ladislav TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1699 1691 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK AD Jičín C 1597 1561 Boura Matěj TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 0 1346 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK AD Jičín C 1597 1561 Charvát Václav Šachový klub Lípa C 1737 1709 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK AD Jičín C 1551 1561 Šádek Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1557 1625 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK AD Jičín C 1551 1561 Jindřišek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1654 1690 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK AD Jičín C 1525 1561 Patočka Josef Šachový klub Sobotka 1642 1696 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK AD Jičín D 1605 1615 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1695 1716 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK AD Jičín D 1610 1615 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1589 1613 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK AD Jičín D 1610 1615 Groh Ladislav TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč 1696 1691 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK AD Jičín D 1605 1615 Kudrna Miroslav TJ Sokol Dubenec 0 1511 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK AD Jičín D 1605 1615 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 0 1640 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK AD Jičín D 1551 1561 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1452 1565 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK AD Jičín D 1525 1561 Killar Dominik TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1482 1688 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK AD Jičín 1516 1523 Šťastná Martina ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1577 1549 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK AD Jičín 1516 1523 Novotná Tereza Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1890 1770 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK AD Jičín 1516 1523 Stanke Petr PROMAT OAZA Praha 1369 1405 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK AD Jičín 1516 1523 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1477 1532 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK AD Jičín 1468 1523 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim 1550 1597 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK AD Jičín D 1517 1523 Míl Jan LOKO Trutnov A 1701 1739 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK AD Jičín D 1517 1523 Machovec Luboš TJ SKP Valdice B 1518 1508 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK AD Jičín D 1468 1523 Vytlačil Václav ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 1551 1543 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK AD Jičín D 1520 1523 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka B 1452 1543 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK AD Jičín D 1520 1523 Matras Vojtěch TJ Tatran Hostinné 1699 1698 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK AD Jičín C 1516 1523 Vít Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1512 1500 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK AD Jičín C 1520 1523 Drahotský Luboš Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1886 1883 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK AD Jičín C 1517 1523 Kulhánek Jáchym TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1572 1578 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK AD Jičín C 1468 1523 Kůtek Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1512 1524 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK AD Jičín C 1520 1523 Janák Jaroslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1755 1786 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK AD Jičín C 1520 1523 Kraus Zdeněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 0 1101 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK AD Jičín 1468 1523 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim 1550 1597 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK AD Jičín 1468 1523 Zlámaná Anna Spartak Vlašim 1513 1547 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK AD Jičín 1520 1523 Rosenbaumová Lea 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1692 1678 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK AD Jičín G 1100 Kvasničák Josef LOKO Trutnov B 1565 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK AD Jičín G 1100 Mach Ladislav ŠO TJ Lužany 1570 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK AD Jičín G 1100 Mašek Josef ŠK Jilemnice 1698 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK AD Jičín G 1100 Jirků Jan ŠK Sobotka B 1000 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK AD Jičín G 1100 Harantík Josef LOKO Trutnov C 1682 1646 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK AD Jičín G 1100 Chára Martin TJ Hostinné A 1362 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK AD Jičín F 1100 Schovánek Karel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1658 1643 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK AD Jičín F 1100 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1793 1774 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK AD Jičín F 1100 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1618 1628 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK AD Jičín F 1100 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1690 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Golka Dalibor ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1041 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Komora Matěj ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1000 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Reschel Jan DDM Třebechovice p/O 1299 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Cibulka Josef TJ Hronov 1092 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Dubecký Tadeáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1120 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Winter Ondřej ŠK Lípa B 1233 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK AD Jičín E 1100 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1396 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK AD Jičín E 1100 Ranný Lukáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1479 1586 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK AD Jičín E 1100 Věchet Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1291 ½
2015/2016 11 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1100 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1565 1
2015/2016 10 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1100 Sukup Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1463 1
2015/2016 8 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1100 Mach Ladislav ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1570 1
2015/2016 7 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1100 Fojt Petr TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 ½
2015/2016 6 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1100 Ernsten Oliver ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 1
2015/2016 4 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1100 TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Petržela Lukáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1100 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Starý Jakub TJ Hronov 1000 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Gonda Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1149 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Golka Dalibor ŠK Ortex Hradec Kr. C 1100 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Doležal Daniel DDM Třebechovice p/O 1000 1
2014/2015 6 Šachklub AD Jičín G 1100 Hejn Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1463 1
2012/2013 6 Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Holman Zdeněk Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1100 ½
2012/2013 5 Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Dus Albert ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 1
2012/2013 4 Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Ležík Jan ŠK Lípa B 1100 1
2011/2012 7 Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Košner Richard Aluproces Sokol Červený Kostelec 1250 0
2011/2012 6 Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Killar Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1250 0