Hráč Zeman Daniel

Zeman Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Zeman Daniel
Oddíl: ŠK Vysoké Mýto
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1728
Elo mezinárodní: 1829
ID: 37579
FIDE ID: 379247
Rok narození: 2003
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1802 1728 Šimek Zdeněk ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1939 1930 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1820 1756 Petrík Peter ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 1832 1790 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1856 1756 Novotný Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 1842 1852 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1856 1756 Richter Rudolf TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1515 1545 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1844 1725 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1727 1854 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1844 1725 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim 1814 1876 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1725 Kulhánek Jáchym ŠK Lípa A - Ortex Hradec Králové 1777 1752 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1725 Třasáková Adéla 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1569 1619 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1725 Šedý Matěj ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1393 1498 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1725 Golka Dalibor ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové 1461 1456 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1797 1790 Šlosar Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1187 1157 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1797 1790 Liška Kryštof 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1543 1553 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1797 1790 Horák Vojtěch TJ Lanškroun B 1537 1489 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1769 1727 Leksová Soňa ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1356 1414 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1769 1727 Ďuriančík Michal ŠK Svitavy 1534 1426 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Vysoke Myto 1828 1790 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Stefanydes Policka 1980 1986 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Vysoke Myto 1828 1790 Kubát Pavel OREL Orechov 1976 1974 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Vysoke Myto 1847 1727 Richter Rudolf TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1486 1564 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1851 1790 Dudek Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1952 1921 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1851 1790 Černý David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2081 2054 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1777 1729 Horák Vojtěch ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 0 1344 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1777 1729 Vestfál Jan ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1370 1364 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1777 1729 Krtička Jakub ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1297 1360 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1683 1669 Bednář Miloš ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1334 1333 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1683 1669 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1521 1501 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1683 1669 Richter Rudolf ŠK Kuřim B 1360 1491 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1683 1669 Nejedlý Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř 1271 1272 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK Vysoke Myto B 1549 1596 Schaffer David TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1702 1718 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1549 1596 Jareš Ondřej Šachový spolek Železné hory 1538 1510 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1549 1596 Makeš Martin ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2027 1979 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1549 1596 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1702 1718 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1549 1596 Volenec Jakub Novoborská šachová akademie 1409 1431 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1549 1596 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1658 1601 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1549 1596 Ježek Jakub ŠKM Lanškroun 1584 1553 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1549 1596 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí n. O. 1514 1584 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1549 1596 Vašková Marie ŠK Hlinsko 1384 1515 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1549 1596 Vítová Anna ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1582 1653 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1549 1596 Trojtl Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1482 1398 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1549 1596 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové 1532 1479 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1549 1596 Novotný Martin DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1512 1562 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1257 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1323 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1257 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1373 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1257 Kořenová Magdaléna TJ Bohemians Praha B 1373 1377 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1257 Ležík Jan ŠK Lípa 1268 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1257 Jiroušek Jan ŠK Ústí n. O. 1473 1473 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1257 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1317 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1257 Dostál Vojtěch Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1256 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1257 Bouchal Lukáš ŠKM Lanškroun 1449 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1257 Hartinger Pavel TJ ŠK Libina 1080 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1257 Váňa Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1115 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1257 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1565 1567 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1257 Perutka Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1361 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Nikolinko Tomáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Veselý Milan ŠK Svitavy 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Baláš Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Kupsa Matěj ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1429 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1250 Horák Libor TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1691 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1250 Fišnar Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1413 1399 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1250 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1639 1620 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1250 Sedlák Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1439 1581 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1250 Horáčková Isabela ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1000 Jirsa Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř B 0 soutěž