2022/2023 |
3 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
0 |
1326 |
Buchta Martin
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1621 |
1626 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk
|
0 |
1329 |
Štěpán Stanislav
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
|
1596 |
1576 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
SK+Sokol Zamberk
|
0 |
1330 |
Podgorný Radim
|
SK Vysoke Myto B
|
1697 |
1722 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk B
|
|
1332 |
Filip Dominik
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1070 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
SK OAZA Praha E
|
|
1332 |
Doktor Pavel
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice B
|
1892 |
1816 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
SK OAZA Praha E
|
|
1332 |
Klubert Pavel
|
ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I
|
|
1680 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk B
|
|
1332 |
Balajka Roman
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk "D"
|
|
1309 |
Kolomý Štěpán
|
TJ Lanškroun "C"
|
|
1541 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk "D"
|
|
1309 |
Špinler Bronislav
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1304 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk B""
|
|
1286 |
Cedzo Štěpán
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
|
1715 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk B""
|
|
1286 |
Buchta Martin
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B""
|
|
1399 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk B""
|
|
1286 |
Nikl Josef
|
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s.
|
|
1573 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk B""
|
|
1286 |
Krušina Adolf
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1497 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk B""
|
|
1286 |
Vaníček Jan
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1675 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk B""
|
|
1286 |
Marek Michal
|
TJ Lanškroun B""
|
|
1712 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk B""
|
|
1286 |
Rusz Gustav
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald
|
|
1625 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1280 |
Pácha Lukáš
|
ŠK Kunvald
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1280 |
Mazura Jaroslav
|
ŠK Žamberk B
|
|
1628 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
SK Žamberk F
|
|
1280 |
Rusz Gustav
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
1607 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
SK Žamberk E""
|
|
1290 |
Valenta Rudolf
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1477 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
SK Žamberk E""
|
|
1290 |
Mlynář Miroslav
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B""
|
|
1453 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
SK Žamberk E""
|
|
1290 |
Kopal Vladimír
|
SK Žamberk C""
|
|
1432 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
SK Žamberk E""
|
|
1290 |
Šilar Josef
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B""
|
|
1578 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1290 |
Šafařík Jakub
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
|
1581 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1290 |
Zemanová Šárka
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1290 |
Šedivý Martin
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1290 |
Jínová Denisa
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1290 |
Pohan Lukáš
|
ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1290 |
Rain Jan
|
M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
13 |
ŠK Žamberk E
|
|
1264 |
Fajt Pavel
|
Tropic Lanškroun C
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
ŠK Žamberk E
|
|
1264 |
Schaffer David
|
Štefanydes Polička D
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
ŠK Žamberk E
|
|
1264 |
Fabian Karel
|
TJ Lanškroun C
|
|
1612 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠK Žamberk E
|
|
1264 |
Vyčítal Lukáš
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠK Žamberk E
|
|
1264 |
Motáček Jan
|
Jiskra Litomyšl B
|
|
1703 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠK Žamberk E
|
|
1264 |
Kalous Josef
|
ŠK Žamberk D
|
|
1297 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1264 |
Horníček Petr
|
Panda Rychnov n.Kn.
|
|
1282 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1264 |
Krys Jan
|
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim
|
|
1463 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1264 |
Ondrej Tomáš
|
ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1264 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1366 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1264 |
Erbrt Jan
|
Jiskra Hořice
|
|
1381 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1264 |
Prášil Adam
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|