Hráč Indrová Jana

Indrová Jana

User Pic
Jméno: Indrová Jana
Oddíl: ŠO Hlinsko
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1570
Elo mezinárodní: 1553
ID: 34038
FIDE ID: 367656
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 ŠO Hlinsko B 1572 1577 Liška Kryštof 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1584 1617 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠO Hlinsko B 1574 1577 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň 1530 1563 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠO Hlinsko B 1568 1577 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1684 1626 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠO Hlinsko B 1586 1583 Fiala Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 1627 1629 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠO Hlinsko C 1574 1577 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1547 1579 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SO Hlinsko C 1565 1575 Krušina Adolf SK Svitavy B 1582 1568 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SO Hlinsko C 1562 1572 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1117 1312 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SO Hlinsko C 1556 1572 Tyč Jakub Zelezne hory B 1259 1276 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SO Hlinsko C 1562 1572 Kafka Ondřej Rapid Pardubice E 0 1095 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SO Hlinsko C 1562 1572 Němec Vladimír TJ SO Chrudim C 1673 1634 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠO Hlinsko C 1570 Žídek Jan NOPO Miřetice 1505 1497 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠO Hlinsko C 1570 Stryka Rostislav TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1487 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠO Hlinsko C 1570 Koláček Petr ŠS Železné hory B 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1569 Kafka Roman TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1542 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠO Hlinsko A 1569 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 1598 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠO Hlinsko A 1569 Vašek Petr ŠO Hlinsko B 1300 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠO Hlinsko C 1560 Lacina Marek TJ Sokol Krucemburk 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠO Hlinsko C 1560 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1656 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠO Hlinsko B 1552 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠO Hlinsko B 1552 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1735 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠO Hlinsko B 1552 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1640 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠO Hlinsko B 1552 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1599 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠO Hlinsko 1552 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1649 1649 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠO Hlinsko 1552 Štolfa Jaroslav TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1859 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠO Hlinsko 1552 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1653 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1552 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1604 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1552 Houška František TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1349 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1552 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1719 1674 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1571 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1790 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1571 Červinka Vladimír ŠK Rapid Talents 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1571 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1610 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1571 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1495 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1571 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1551 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1571 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1673 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1571 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1656 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1571 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Matadors 1662 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1539 Malý Miroslav ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1521 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1539 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1789 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1539 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Talents 1598 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1539 Hülle Jan Sokol Krucemburk 1427 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1539 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1653 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1539 Čoček Oldřich ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1436 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1539 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1594 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1539 Němec Vladimír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1426 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1539 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1250 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 Voldánová Barbora ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1294 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1461 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 Rott Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1362 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 Hofmanová Vilma 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 Hrabčák Anton Spartak Choceň B 1000 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 Stryka Rostislav TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1560 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Talents 1460 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1658 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 Zelený František TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1545 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 Kýhos Alois ŠK Rapid Matadors 1800 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 Hrančík Martin TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1511 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1386 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 Bureš Zbyněk ŠO Chrudim D 1499 0 soutěž