Hráč Chvojka Jan

Chvojka Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Chvojka Jan
Oddíl: TJ ŠO Chrudim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1624
Elo mezinárodní: 1638
ID: 36425
FIDE ID: 395048
Rok narození: 2001
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1629 1601 Joukl Martin Rapid Pardubice 1599 1620 1
2019/2020 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1626 1601 Müller Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1908 1903 0
2019/2020 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1626 1601 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1856 1877 ½
2019/2020 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1624 1601 Dunajčík Jiří ŠS Železné hory 1795 1853 1
2019/2020 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1624 1601 Štěrba Bohumír ŠO Hlinsko B 1527 1524 0
2019/2020 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1622 1567 Hon Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1722 1715 0
2019/2020 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1613 1567 Stoček Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1555 1563 1
2019/2020 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1613 1567 Stojanov Dragan Spartak Choceň 0 0 0
2019/2020 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1613 1567 Rež Matouš Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1776 1766 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1580 1567 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1844 1844 1
2018/2019 11 TJ SO Chrudim C 1550 1542 Tyč Miroslav Zelezne hory B 1733 1728 1
2018/2019 10 TJ SO Chrudim C 1549 1542 Štěpán Josef Rapid Pardubice F 1486 1404 1
2018/2019 9 TJ SO Chrudim C 1549 1542 Kvapil Paul Rapid Pardubice E 0 1097 1
2018/2019 8 TJ SO Chrudim C 1563 1542 Šebek Miroslav NOPO Miretice 1276 1400 1
2018/2019 7 TJ SO Chrudim C 1563 1542 Starý Vojtěch SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1325 1235 0
2018/2019 6 TJ SO Chrudim C 1536 1542 Včela Martin TJ CHS Chotebor C 0 1098 1
2018/2019 4 TJ SO Chrudim C 1533 1551 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1114 1300 1
2018/2019 2 TJ SO Chrudim C 1557 1551 Nešpůrek Vojtěch 2222 SK Polabiny G 1148 1188 1
2018/2019 1 TJ SO Chrudim C 1551 1551 Lauer Marek Zelezne hory C 0 0 1
2018/2019 10 TJ SO Chrudim B 1549 1542 Mikulenka Tomáš Eurobit 1636 1638 0
2018/2019 9 TJ SO Chrudim B 1563 1542 Stodola Josef TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1394 1410 1
2018/2019 7 TJ SO Chrudim B 1536 1542 Šulcová Tereza Radmila 2222 SK Polabiny F 1303 1372 1
2018/2019 6 TJ SO Chrudim B 1536 1542 Krejčí Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1505 1513 1
2018/2019 5 TJ SO Chrudim B 1533 1551 Kvapil Paul SK Rapid Pardubice C 0 1100 1
2018/2019 2 TJ SO Chrudim B 1557 1551 Severýn Jaromír SO Hlinsko B 1428 1476 0
2018/2019 1 TJ SO Chrudim B 1551 1551 Rožek Jan Zelezne hory 1257 1225 1
2017/2018 8 TJ SO Chrudim B 1605 1572 Severýn Jaromír SO Hlinsko B 1414 1465 1
2017/2018 6 TJ SO Chrudim B 1594 1572 Kolomý Robert SK Rapid Pardubice C 1419 1464 1
2017/2018 5 TJ SO Chrudim B 1629 1572 Třasáková Adéla SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1227 1462 1
2017/2018 4 TJ SO Chrudim B 1629 1572 Buchta Martin TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1702 1653 0
2017/2018 3 TJ SO Chrudim B 1629 1572 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1587 1617 1
2017/2018 2 TJ SO Chrudim B 1629 1572 Jun Robert TJ CHS Chotebor B 1231 1225 1
2017/2018 1 TJ SO Chrudim B 1527 1522 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 SK Polabiny F 1545 1547 1
2017/2018 3 TJ SO Chrudim C 1629 1572 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1401 1514 1
2017/2018 1 TJ SO Chrudim C 1527 1522 Štorek Ladislav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1423 1457 1
2017/2018 7 TJ SO Chrudim 1605 1572 Brázda Vít 2222 SK Polabiny E 1493 1438 1
2017/2018 4 TJ SO Chrudim 1629 1572 Zámečník Jan SO Hlinsko 1835 1847 0
2017/2018 2 TJ SO Chrudim 1629 1572 Ježek Jakub SK+Sokol Zamberk 1730 1757 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1408 1336 Houška František TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1181 1253 1
2015/2016 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1408 1336 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1306 1338 1
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1408 1336 Vašek Petr ŠO Hlinsko 1466 1473 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1408 1336 Sedlák Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1425 1502 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1408 1336 Dědič Tomáš TJ Sokol Krouna 1154 1
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1408 1336 Indra Antonín ŠO Hlinsko C 1646 1667 0
2015/2016 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1408 1336 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1547 1558 0
2015/2016 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1408 1336 Štorek Luboš ŠO Hlinsko B 1633 1647 0
2015/2016 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1408 1336 Stryka Rostislav TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1487 0
2015/2016 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1408 1336 Půlpán Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1363 1363 1
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1408 1336 Kolomý Robert ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1515 1509 1
2015/2016 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1408 1336 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1556 1534 0
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1408 1336 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1599 1558 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1102 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1
2014/2015 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1102 Peňáz Vladimír ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1239 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1102 Tyč Miroslav Šachový spolek Železné hory 0
2014/2015 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1102 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1670 1668 0
2014/2015 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1102 Sedlák Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1446 1522 0
2014/2015 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1102 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1576 1598 1
2014/2015 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1102 Váňa Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1115 1
2014/2015 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1102 Pilná Jitka 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1100 1
2014/2015 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1102 Kačor Petr TJ Sokol Krucemburk 0