Hráč Martínek Michal

Martínek Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Martínek Michal
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1297
Elo mezinárodní: 1378
ID: 40609
FIDE ID: 389730
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1378 1297 Václavík Patrik ŠK Svitavy C 1487 1501 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1378 1297 Urban Stanislav TJ Štefanydes Polička D 0 1100 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1381 1297 Neumann Michal ŠO Hlinsko C 1330 1337 ½
2019/2020 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1378 1297 Lukáš František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1889 1859 0
2019/2020 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1378 1297 Tajovský Šimon ŠK Kuřim 1490 1516 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1372 1298 Jindřišková Charlotte 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1056 1129 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1372 1298 Třasáková Adéla 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1613 1685 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1372 1298 Málek Filip TJ Lanškroun B 1252 1198 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1372 1298 Nikolinko Alexandr Proplast Ceska Trebova 1162 1178 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1383 1298 Kalousová Julie TJ Lanskroun B 1555 1486 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1399 1298 Sedlák Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1467 1478 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1402 1298 Liška Kryštof 2222 SK Polabiny F 1545 1533 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1402 1298 Králová Gabriela 2222 SK Polabiny E 1582 1472 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1402 1210 Moravec Jakub ŠK Svitavy 0 1202 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1402 1210 Kalousová Julie TJ Lanškroun B 1373 1393 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1414 1210 Píše Michal ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1235 1299 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1414 1210 Zvolánek Štěpán Chotěbořští draci B 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1414 1210 Jun Rostislav Chotěbořští draci B 0 1066 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1414 1210 Vašková Marie ŠO Hlinsko 1392 1377 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1414 1210 Tyč Jakub ŠS Železné Hory 1253 1276 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1390 1210 Dobšinský Pavel TJ CHS Chotebor B 1617 1744 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1470 1210 Kalhous Miroslav SK Rapid Pardubice C 1544 1529 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1470 1210 Křeček Jiří SK Svitavy 1658 1637 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1453 1210 Smola Jan SK Usti nad Orlici C 1815 1808 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1414 1210 Flos Petr SK Chocen 1342 1615 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1470 1210 Velešík Marian SK Svitavy B 1576 1670 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1470 1210 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanskroun C 1564 1615 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1453 1210 Mastný Tomáš SK Usti nad Orlici E 1683 1669 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1453 1210 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Nemcice 1632 1641 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1414 1210 Šmíd František Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1767 1706 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1414 1210 Nikolinko Alexandr Proplast Ceska Trebova B 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1447 1200 Buchta Martin TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1664 1643 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1102 Ret Adam Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1430 1390 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1102 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1430 1502 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1102 Klabeneš Petr Chotěbořští draci 1306 1338 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1102 Rožek Jan Šachový spolek Železné hory 1241 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1102 Ježek Jakub TJ Lanškroun B 1584 1553 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1102 Wagnerová Tereza Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1130 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1102 Ďuriančík Michal ŠK Svitavy 1182 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1218 Hutař Šimon Chotěbořští draci 1059 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1218 Rožek Jan Šachový spolek Železné hory 1250 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1218 Brázda Vít 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1267 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1218 Vašková Marie ŠO Hlinsko 1242 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1218 Pelcl Robin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1086 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1218 Václavík Matěj ŠK Svitavy 1101 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1218 Šolc Petr ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1225 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1218 Dušek Ondřej TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1094 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1218 Málková Barbora ŠKM Lanškroun 1100 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1218 Kolář Jan TJ ŠK Libina 1274 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1218 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1670 1689 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 Nejedlý Radek Chotěbořští draci 1000 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 Leksová Soňa Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 Šulc Jiří ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1100 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 Somer Jiří ŠK Svitavy 1100 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 Brázda Vít 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1000 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 Kocanda Jakub ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1100 0