Hráč Plíva Petr

Plíva Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Plíva Petr
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1198
Elo mezinárodní: 1178
ID: 39141
FIDE ID: 376485
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 2222 SK Polabiny G 1192 1207 Štěpán Josef Rapid Pardubice F 1490 1404 0
2018/2019 9 2222 SK Polabiny F 1186 1207 Severýn Jaromír SO Hlinsko B 1441 1473 0
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny F 1195 1209 Frgalová Hana 2222 SK Polabiny E 1592 1595 0
2017/2018 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1129 1152 Váňa Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 0 1063 ½
2017/2018 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1092 1131 Vestfál Jan ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 0 1288 1
2017/2018 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1092 1131 Brabencová Aneta Jiskra Humpolec 0 1056 0
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny G 1126 1152 Indra Antonín SO Hlinsko B 1571 1630 1
2017/2018 10 2222 SK Polabiny G 1129 1152 Buchta Martin TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1702 1653 0
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny G 1129 1152 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotebor B 1632 1673 1
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny H 1126 1152 Vinš Karel Rapid Pardubice E 1322 1376 ½
2017/2018 10 2222 SK Polabiny H 1129 1152 Kubelka Libor NOPO Miretice 0 1409 0
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny H 1129 1152 Jindřišková Charlotte TJ SO Chrudim C 0 1124 1
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny H 1129 1152 Profous Patrik TJ Sokol Krouna 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny H 1129 1152 Pešek Roman Josef SO Hlinsko C 0 0 ½
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny H 1129 1152 Kurka Petr Rapid Pardubice D 0 0 ½
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny H 1129 1152 Tyč Jakub Zelezne hory B 1253 1276 0
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny H 1092 1131 Nejedlý Radek TJ CHS Chotebor C 0 0 0
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1128 1135 Voborník Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 1
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1128 1135 Pelcl Robin 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1202 1087 0
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1128 1135 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1537 1569 0
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1128 1135 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1599 1558 0
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1128 1135 Málková Barbora TJ Lanškroun B 1139 1
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1128 1135 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1128 1135 Bohuňovská Tereza ŠK Svitavy 1000 1
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1128 1135 Čermák Stanislav Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1000 1
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1128 1135 Šlosar Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1000 1
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1128 1135 Hutař Šimon Chotěbořští draci 1019 1
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1128 1135 Maňáková Mira Šachový spolek Železné hory 1074 1
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1128 1135 Neumann Michal ŠO Hlinsko C 1247 0
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1128 1135 Profousová Věra TJ Sokol Krouna 1589 0
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1128 1135 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1555 1555 0
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1088 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1615 1615 0
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1088 Gloser David ŠK Lípa 1539 0
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1088 Černý David Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1730 1700 0
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1088 Kronowetter Aleš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1268 0
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1088 Holina Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 0
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1088 Liška Kryštof 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1252 1
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1088 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1503 0
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1088 Fiala Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1356 1377 ½
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1088 Tyč Miroslav Šachový spolek Železné hory 0
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1100 Vašková Marie ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1340 0
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1100 Spáčilová Anna TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 ½
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1100 Nikolinko Tomáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 ½
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1100 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 0
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1100 Křivský Lukáš Chotěbořští draci 1000 ½
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1100 Pištora Lubomír Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1501 1540 0
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1100 Dědek Petr Rapid Pardubice G 0
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1100 Němec Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1576 1589 0
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1100 Pelcl Robin 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1000 1
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1100 Kratěna Lukáš ŠK Lípa 1250 0
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1100 Soják Dominik TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 0
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1100 Kropáček Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1000 1
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1100 Novotný David Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1422 0
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1100 Nosek Jan ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1706 1690 0
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1100 Přenosil Julián Novoborská šachová akademie 1369 1
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1100 Horák Adam Desko Liberec B 1455 1449 0