Hráč Havlíček Jiří

Havlíček Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Havlíček Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1532
Elo mezinárodní: 1500
ID: 40626
FIDE ID: 385158
Rok narození: 2004
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1500 1532 Martinák Tomáš TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1811 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1500 1532 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov "C" 1605 1654 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1302 1316 Štefanec Josef Sokol Chotěbuz 1389 1570 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1302 1316 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1528 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1302 1316 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1686 1742 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1302 1316 Janásek Karel Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1307 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1302 1316 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1739 1710 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1302 1316 Bulawa Adam SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1048 1127 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1302 1316 Adamčík Bohdan Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1647 1655 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1302 1316 Lamacz Pavel TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1519 1682 0
2018/2019 10 Slovan Havířov "D" 1302 1316 Brückmann Kim SK Slavia Orlová "H" 0 0 1
2018/2019 9 Slovan Havířov "D" 1302 1316 Porubčan Antonín Slovan Havířov "E" 0 1088 1
2018/2019 8 Slovan Havířov "D" 1302 1316 Grab Daniel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "D" 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 Slovan Havířov "D" 1302 1316 Kijonka Jiří Šachová škola Bohumín "A" 0 0 1
2018/2019 5 Slovan Havířov "D" 1302 1316 Brückmann Kim SK Slavia Orlová "H" 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 Slovan Havířov "D" 1302 1316 Böhmová Anežka Slovan Havířov "E" 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 Slovan Havířov "D" 1302 1316 Grab Daniel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "D" 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 Slovan Havířov "D" 1302 1316 Kijonka Jiří Šachová škola Bohumín "A" 0 0 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1302 1285 Maroščik Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 0 1058 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1302 1285 Lipus Drahomír Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1471 1462 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1302 1285 Brückmann Jan Gregor SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1051 1004 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1302 1285 Lakota Zbyšek TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1550 0
2017/2018 10 Slovan Havířov D 1302 1285 Nowak Ondřej Baník Havířov E 0 1243 1
2017/2018 8 Slovan Havířov D 1302 1285 Sekyra Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová G 0 1068 1
2017/2018 7 Slovan Havířov D 1302 1285 Langner Laura Slavoj Český Těšín C 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 Slovan Havířov D 1302 1285 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov E 1537 1561 1
2017/2018 4 Slovan Havířov D 1302 1285 Beran Daniel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 D 0 1100 1
2017/2018 3 Slovan Havířov D 1302 1285 Roček Matyáš SK Slavia Orlová G 1002 1133 1
2017/2018 2 Slovan Havířov D 1302 1285 Langner Laura Slavoj Český Těšín C 0 0 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1215 Bažanowski Stanislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1000 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1215 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Slovan Havirov D 1215 Wilczková Hana TJ Banik Havirov E 1374 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Slovan Havirov D 1215 Hradil Jiří Rychvaldsky spolek sachovy 1945 D 1000 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Slovan Havirov D 1215 Lach Beniamin SK Slavia Orlova H 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1215 Semančík David Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1772 1803 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1215 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1945 1973 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1215 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1786 1854 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1215 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "B" 1653 1681 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Havířov D 1215 Semančík David OS Rychvald D 1772 1803 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan Havířov D 1215 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov D 1416 1524 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Havířov D 1215 Kroliczek Lucjan SK Slavia Orlová H 1000 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1000 Demková Ester SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1000 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1000 Gardian Adam SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1000 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1000 Waniová Beata Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1000 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1000 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1804 1809 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1000 Lakota Zbyšek Sokol Terlicko 1570 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1000 Kupczak Radek TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 Šimon David TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1250 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 Duz Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1757 1781 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 Opluštil Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1382 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 Obšivačová Jana Agentura 64 Grygov 1100 1