Hráč Fabík Jan

Fabík Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Fabík Jan
Oddíl: TJ Mořkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1599
Elo mezinárodní: 1698
ID: 7467
FIDE ID: 386014
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1698 1625 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1627 1700 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1698 1625 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1588 1596 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1698 1625 Kozohorský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 1333 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1698 1625 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1787 1760 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1698 1625 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec 1589 1592 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1698 1625 Jamroz Ladislav ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1664 1672 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1698 1625 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1674 1662 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1698 1625 Štusek Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1698 1625 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1724 1800 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1698 1625 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1735 1737 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1699 1634 Smělý Pavel ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1909 1816 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1691 1634 Babiš Zdeněk Spartak Bílovec 0 1570 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1688 1634 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 0 1638 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1688 1634 Polášková Jitka ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1699 1634 Bravanský Michal Spartak Bílovec 0 1337 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1699 1634 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 0 1587 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1680 1630 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1813 1833 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Mořkov A 1699 1634 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1675 1769 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Mořkov A 1691 1634 Bošňák Ondrej TJ VOKD Poruba 1462 1489 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Mořkov A 1688 1634 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov B 1741 1669 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Mořkov A 1699 1634 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory A 1827 1783 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1652 Zátopek Oldřich Nový Jičín „B“ 1784 1784 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1652 Langer Rudolf Spartak Bílovec 1000 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1652 Berek Miroslav TJ Fulnek 1612 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1652 Obšil Přemysl TJ Frenštát „B“ 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1652 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1737 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1652 Holiš Jaroslav Nový Jičín „B“ 1716 1632 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1652 Thiel Antonín Spartak Bílovec 1257 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1652 Šima František TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1652 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát „B“ 1540 1605 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1652 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1638 1433 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1652 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1663 1697 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1652 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1542 1574 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1652 Vágner Ladislav Spartak Bílovec 1933 1932 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1652 Mikoška Josef Nový Jičín „B“ 1741 1740 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1652 Babiš Zdeněk Spartak Bílovec 1561 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1652 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát „B“ 1621 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1652 Golich Jaroslav Nový Jičín „B“ 1652 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1630 Zedník Petr ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1000 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1630 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1763 1776 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1630 Zedník Petr ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1000 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1630 Hladej Roman ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1451 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1630 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1669 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1630 Píša Lubomír Spartak Bílovec 1656 1656 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1630 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "C" 1477 1484 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1630 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1790 1794 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1630 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1641 1698 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1610 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1796 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1610 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1739 1682 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1610 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1687 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1610 Klecker David TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1588 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1610 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1752 1720 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1610 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1739 1682 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1610 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1757 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1610 Klecker David TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1588 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1610 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "C" 1460 1496 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1610 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1550 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1610 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov "A" 1779 1793 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1610 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1961 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1601 Babiš Zdeněk TJ Spartak Bílovec 1558 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1601 Klecker David TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1576 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1601 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1668 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1601 Horáček Jaroslav TJ Spartak Bílovec 1351 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1601 Opluštil Petr TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1601 Kudělka Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1647 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1601 Macháček Josef TJ Studénka "A" 1589 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1601 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1547 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1601 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1950 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Mořkov "C" 1617 Nebor Dominik TJ Spartak Bílovec 1000 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Mořkov "C" 1617 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1332 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1617 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1617 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1676 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1617 Píša Lubomír TJ Studenka "A" 1538 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1617 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1575 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1617 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1939 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Mořkov "D" 1634 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1773 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Mořkov "D" 1634 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "C" 1739 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Mořkov "D" 1634 Petr Mojmír TJ Frenštát p/R "C" 1250 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Mořkov "D" 1634 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1731 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Mořkov "D" 1634 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1681 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Mořkov "D" 1634 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1803 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Mořkov "D" 1634 Polášek Drahoslav TJ Spartak Bílovec 1556 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Mořkov "B" 1634 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "B" 1962 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1634 Mikoška Josef TJ Studenka "A" 1776 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1634 Mayerhofer Horst TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2107 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1634 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1634 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1783 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1634 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1783 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1634 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1957 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Mořkov "D" 1634 Hladej Roman ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1397 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Mořkov "D" 1634 Vojvodík Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p/R "C" 1000 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Mořkov "D" 1634 Polášek Drahoslav TJ Spartak Bílovec 1556 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1598 Klecker David TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1598 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "B" 1732 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Mořkov "C" 1598 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1724 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Mořkov "C" 1598 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1672 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Mořkov "C" 1598 Babiš Zdeněk TJ Spartak Bílovec 1568 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1598 Chovanec Vratislav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1598 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1742 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1598 Karhánek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "B" 2204 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Mořkov "C" 1618 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Mořkov "C" 1618 Chovanec Vratislav TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1618 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Spartak Bílovec 1572 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1618 Kovalský David ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1804 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1618 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1274 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1618 Hrach Jan ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1310 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1618 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1703 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1618 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1748 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1618 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "C" 1843 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1629 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald "B" 1572 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1629 Frnka Roman TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Mořkov "D" 1629 Ryšánek Jakub TJ Nový Jičín "E" 1360 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Mořkov "D" 1629 Hoďák Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Mořkov "D" 1629 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov "C" 1412 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1651 Dobiáš Zdeněk TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1316 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1651 Kuběna Martin TJ Nový Jičín "C" ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1651 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald 1540 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1651 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1705 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Mořkov A 1664 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1811 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Mořkov A 1664 Macíček Jan ŠK Frýdek Místek C 1885 0
2003/2004 2 Mořkov A 1684 Novotný Josef Slavoj Poruba B 2177 0
2003/2004 1 Mořkov A 1684 Pavlíček Miroslav Slavoj Bruntál A 1805 ½