2023/2024 |
10 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B
|
1582 |
1425 |
Nytrová Eva
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek E
|
1726 |
1596 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B
|
1312 |
1425 |
Vala Šimon
|
Sokol Brušperk A
|
1522 |
1448 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B
|
1312 |
1425 |
Přech Vít
|
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „E“
|
1582 |
1425 |
Prokop Michal
|
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“
|
1667 |
1396 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „E“
|
1303 |
1425 |
Dlouhý Jakub
|
ŠK Petřvald "A"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „E“
|
1312 |
1425 |
Friedel Radim
|
ŠK Petřvald "B"
|
1750 |
1671 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „E“
|
1312 |
1425 |
Černoch Adam
|
TJ Mořkov "C"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „E“
|
1312 |
1456 |
Zelenková Sofie
|
TJ Mořkov "B"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „E“
|
1312 |
1456 |
Konvičný Libor
|
TJ Frenštát „B“
|
0 |
1094 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „E“
|
1312 |
1456 |
Píša Lubomír
|
TJ Spartak Bílovec "A"
|
1566 |
1560 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „E“
|
1312 |
1456 |
Svoboda Filip
|
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“
|
1560 |
1293 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C
|
1314 |
1483 |
Dudová Pavlína
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek E
|
1811 |
1820 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C
|
1322 |
1483 |
Rosinský Pavel
|
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B
|
2011 |
1994 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C
|
1330 |
1483 |
Čáň Jan
|
TJ Mořkov A
|
1579 |
1600 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C
|
1330 |
1483 |
Berezjuk Rostislav
|
ŠK Šenov B
|
1886 |
1867 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C
|
1341 |
1496 |
Folta Jaroslav
|
ŠK Hošťálkovice
|
1601 |
1662 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C
|
1341 |
1496 |
Peterek Zbyněk
|
TJ Ostrava C
|
1515 |
1563 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C
|
1329 |
1496 |
Literák Jaromír
|
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm A
|
1585 |
1567 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C
|
1347 |
1496 |
Kondula Dominik
|
ŠK Slavoj Poruba E
|
1755 |
1756 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C
|
1347 |
1496 |
Kubelka Jaroslav
|
TJ Fulnek
|
1431 |
1436 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C
|
1350 |
1496 |
Gazda Petr
|
TJ Ludgeřovice
|
1924 |
1925 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "D"
|
1322 |
1483 |
Hromádka Jaromír
|
TJ Mořkov "B"
|
1638 |
1590 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "D"
|
1322 |
1483 |
Řehák Jan
|
TJ Nový Jičín
|
0 |
1136 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "D"
|
1330 |
1483 |
Babiš Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Bílovec
|
0 |
1586 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "D"
|
1330 |
1483 |
Kroček Ivan
|
TJ Frentát "B"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "D"
|
1341 |
1496 |
Hýl Martin
|
ŠK Petřvald u NJ
|
0 |
1413 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "D"
|
1341 |
1496 |
Černoch Petr
|
TJ Mořkov "B"
|
1641 |
1679 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "D"
|
1329 |
1496 |
Zborovský Martin
|
TJ Nový Jičín
|
0 |
1301 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "D"
|
1347 |
1496 |
Babiš Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Bílovec
|
0 |
1586 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "D"
|
1350 |
1496 |
Tomica Radek
|
ŠK Petřvald u NJ
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“
|
1350 |
1496 |
Stoklas Radek
|
ŠMKA Kopřivnice 2020
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C"
|
1353 |
1499 |
Stračánek Vladimír
|
ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E"
|
1826 |
1846 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C"
|
1357 |
1526 |
Peřík Alois
|
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
1725 |
1772 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C"
|
1357 |
1526 |
Brabec Jiří
|
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK ASK Kopřivnice „D“
|
1350 |
1499 |
Janes Martin
|
Spartak Bílovec „A“
|
0 |
1379 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK ASK Kopřivnice „D“
|
1353 |
1499 |
Kotek René
|
ŠK Petřvald u N.J.
|
1627 |
1689 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK ASK Kopřivnice „D“
|
1353 |
1526 |
Babiš Zdeněk
|
Spartak Bílovec „B“
|
0 |
1571 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK ASK Kopřivnice „D“
|
1357 |
1526 |
Žlebčík Ladislav
|
TJ Nový Jičín „B“
|
1857 |
1840 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK ASK Kopřivnice „D“
|
1357 |
1526 |
Urbańczyk Marek
|
TJ Frenštát „B“
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK ASK Kopřivnice „D“
|
1350 |
1499 |
Vojvodík Vlastimil
|
TJ Frenštát „B“
|
0 |
1247 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C
|
0 |
0 |
Broskevič Lumír
|
ŠK Šenov B
|
1715 |
1629 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“
|
0 |
0 |
Vojvodík Vlastimil
|
TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“
|
0 |
1252 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“
|
0 |
0 |
Janes Martin
|
Spartak Bílovec
|
0 |
1386 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“
|
0 |
0 |
Hromádka Jaromír
|
TJ Mořkov „ B“
|
1670 |
1662 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“
|
0 |
0 |
Tomica Radek
|
ŠK Petřvald u N.J.
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“
|
0 |
0 |
Adámek Emil
|
TJ Nový Jičín „B“
|
0 |
1640 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“
|
0 |
0 |
Juračák David
|
TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“
|
1294 |
1427 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“
|
0 |
0 |
Horáček Jaroslav
|
Spartak Bílovec
|
0 |
1364 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“
|
0 |
0 |
Černoch Petr
|
TJ Mořkov „ B“
|
1723 |
1774 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“
|
0 |
0 |
Klečka Ivo
|
ŠK Petřvald u N.J.
|
1683 |
1750 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C
|
0 |
0 |
Geffert Michal
|
ŠK Šenov B
|
1889 |
1897 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C
|
0 |
0 |
Zátopek Oldřich
|
TJ Nový Jičín A
|
1787 |
1778 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C
|
0 |
0 |
Smělý Pavel
|
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B
|
1909 |
1816 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Kopřivnice „D“
|
0 |
0 |
Vinklárek Vlastimil
|
TJ Nový Jičín „ B“
|
1745 |
1724 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Kopřivnice „D“
|
0 |
0 |
Fabík Jan
|
TJ Mořkov „B“
|
1688 |
1634 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Kopřivnice „D“
|
0 |
0 |
Golich Jaroslav
|
TJ Nový Jičín „ B“
|
0 |
1549 |
1 |
soutěž
|