Hráč Miklosz Michael

Miklosz Michael

User Pic
Jméno: Miklosz Michael
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1357
Elo mezinárodní: 1297
ID: 39896
FIDE ID: 382892
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Ostrava 1297 1354 Matusík Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1443 1446 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrava 1297 1354 Bierski Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 1193 1225 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrava 1283 1354 Valkovič Marek ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1278 1387 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava 1283 1354 Matůš Jakub TJ Sokol Ústí 1175 1201 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava 1358 1409 Čech Petr TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1397 1388 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrava D 1309 1354 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1447 1430 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava E 1410 1457 Golis Petr Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1313 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava E 1410 1457 Walach Ivo ŠK Šenov E 0 1278 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava E 1370 1457 Návrat Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1181 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrava E 1370 1457 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1692 1746 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava E 1370 1457 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov D 1659 1612 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava E 1370 1457 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 0 1707 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava E 1436 1475 Šíma Patrik Mariánské Hory C 1603 1747 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Ostrava 1370 1457 Kocián Tomáš ŠK Zlín 0 1053 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Ostrava 1370 1457 Šachy Hošťálková 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrava 1370 1457 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město "B" 1335 1401 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrava 1370 1457 Obšivačová Jana Agentura 64 Grygov 1168 1305 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava 1410 1457 Odstrčil Lukáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1487 1432 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava 1410 1457 Novák Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1148 1276 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava 1370 1457 Kamas Gabriel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 0 1233 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrava 1370 1457 Matůš Jakub TJ Sokol Ústí 1193 1219 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava 1436 1475 Jaššo Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 0 1040 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava 1436 1475 Hladký Tadeáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1467 1601 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava 1436 1475 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1519 1813 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrava C 1382 1457 Novák Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová C 1156 1276 ½
2016/2017 11 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 Nezval Filip ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1208 1
2016/2017 10 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1383 1352 ½
2016/2017 9 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín 1320 1329 0
2016/2017 8 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 Dančáková Klára ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1438 1444 0
2016/2017 3 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1472 1555 0
2016/2017 2 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 Mikesch Dalibor Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1406 1403 0
2016/2017 1 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 Dudová Pavlína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1216 1249 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "D" 1384 1222 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1728 1701 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrava "D" 1384 1222 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra "A" 1842 0
2015/2016 11 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1320 1356 1
2015/2016 10 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 Pola Matěj ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1103 ½
2015/2016 9 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 Richter Rudolf ŠK Kuřim "B" 1076 1193 0
2015/2016 8 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim "A" 1429 1537 0
2015/2016 7 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 Laurincová Kristýna Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1738 1836 0
2015/2016 6 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 Haška Filip Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1426 1455 1
2015/2016 5 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 0
2015/2016 4 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 Růžičková Ema A64 Grygov 1284 0
2015/2016 3 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 Mikesch Dalibor Interchess FM 1406 1403 1
2015/2016 2 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 Hartingerová Martina Sokol Hošťálková 1694 1679 0
2015/2016 1 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 Bierská Adéla TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1588 1653 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrava "C" 1384 1222 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1636 1552 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrava "E" 1384 1222 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1566 1614 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrava "E" 1384 1222 Kudláček Martin ŠK Šenov "E" 1119 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrava "E" 1384 1222 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka "A" 1789 1758 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "E" 1384 1222 Poništ Milan Dynamo DPO "B" 1678 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrava "E" 1384 1222 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1341 1529 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrava "E" 1384 1222 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "D" 1582 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrava "E" 1384 1222 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DPO "C" 1766 1759 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrava "E" 1384 1222 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1561 1614 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "E" 1384 1222 Měřička Josef TJ Ostrava "F" 1000 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrava "E" 1317 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1684 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrava "E" 1317 Otisk Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1692 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrava "E" 1317 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1341 1555 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrava "E" 1317 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 1611 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrava "E" 1317 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1698 0
2014/2015 11 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1317 Ivanov Alexandr ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 10 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1317 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim 1523 1423 0
2014/2015 9 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1317 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město "B" 1071 0
2014/2015 8 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1317 Karlík Jáchym Sokol Hošťálková 1193 ½
2014/2015 5 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1317 Růžičková Ema A64 Grygov 1094 0
2014/2015 4 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1317 Volák Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1281 ½
2014/2015 3 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1317 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1405 1511 0
2014/2015 2 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1317 Židek Daniel Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1479 1597 0
2014/2015 1 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1317 Marková Kristýna Interchess FM 1450 1463 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Ostrava "C" 1317 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "A" 1567 1567 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrava "C" 1317 Mikuš Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 11 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1000 Bauer Miroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1328 1328 ½
2013/2014 8 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1000 Husa Štěpán Zbrojovka Vsetín 1000 1
2013/2014 7 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1000 Šigut David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1557 1523 1
2013/2014 6 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1000 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 1
2013/2014 3 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1000 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Postoupky 1323 0
2013/2014 2 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1000 Kubala Vojtěch Agentura 64 Grygov 1250 1
2013/2014 1 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1000 Havlíček Lukáš SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrava "D" 1000 Čefelin Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrava "D" 1000 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1505 1553 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrava "D" 1000 Chlevišťan Jaromír TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1581 1661 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Ostrava "D" 1000 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1709 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrava "D" 1000 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 1651 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrava "D" 1000 Adamczyk Martin TJ Ostrava "E" 1517 1517 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 1000 Návrat Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1665 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 1000 Filip Tomáš HTJ Odra Ostrava 1000 0