Hráč Bembenek Osvald

Bembenek Osvald

User Pic
Jméno: Bembenek Osvald
Oddíl: Slavia Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1747
Elo mezinárodní: 1849
ID: 2797
FIDE ID: 335835
Rok narození: 1926
Třída rozhodčího: U
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2007/2008 9 Slavia Havířov B Ruta Dominik Slovan Havířov A 1
2007/2008 8 Slavia Havířov B Lekki Daniel Viktorie Bohumín B 1
2007/2008 7 Slavia Havířov B Michálek Martin Slovan Havířov B 1
2007/2008 6 Slavia Havířov B Bogacz Hynek 0S Rychvald B ½
2007/2008 5 Slavia Havířov B Kyjonka Radomír Sokol Chotěbuz ½
2007/2008 3 Slavia Havířov B Tesarczyk Stanislav Sokol Těrlicko 0
2007/2008 2 Slavia Havířov B Kopec Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 0
2007/2008 1 Slavia Havířov B Bdžoch Vojtěch Slavia Orlová D ½
2006/2007 9 Slavia Havířov B 1729 Stetz Jan Jakl Karviná D 1648 0
2006/2007 8 Slavia Havířov B 1729 Broda Michal Jakl Karviná C 1843 0
2006/2007 7 Slavia Havířov B 1729 Mrázek Lumír Slavia Orlová D 2039 ½
2006/2007 6 Slavia Havířov B 1729 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1724 1
2006/2007 5 Slavia Havířov B 1729 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1839 ½
2006/2007 4 Slavia Havířov B 1729 Kalmár Martin Viktorie Bohumín 1912 ½
2006/2007 3 Slavia Havířov B 1729 Omasta Dušan Slovan Havířov 1778 ½
2006/2007 2 Slavia Havířov B 1729 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov D 1653 1
2006/2007 1 Slavia Havířov B 1729 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1780 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1729 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1718 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1729 Kudláček František Unie Hlubina "A" 1830 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1729 Štverka Josef Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1891 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1729 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1729 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1551 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1729 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1984 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1729 Macalka František HTJ Odra Ostrava 1703 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1729 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1970 0
2005/2006 10 Slavia Havířov A 1756 Parma František ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1895 0
2005/2006 9 Slavia Havířov A 1756 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald A 1847 0
2005/2006 8 Slavia Havířov A 1756 Wojnar Daniel TJ Vendryně 2001 0
2005/2006 6 Slavia Havířov A 1756 Szymon Jakub SK Slavia Orlová D 0
2005/2006 5 Slavia Havířov A 1756 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1734 ½
2005/2006 4 Slavia Havířov A 1756 Turek Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1805 1
2005/2006 3 Slavia Havířov A 1756 Šincl Josef TŽ Třinec D 1946 0
2005/2006 2 Slavia Havířov A 1756 Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1944 0
2005/2006 1 Slavia Havířov A 1756 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová C 1912 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 Kořistka František ŠK Šenov "B" 1752 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 Diviš Jan Unie Hlubina "A" 1722 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 Halámka Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1817 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 Šálek Josef Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1784 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 Štverka Josef DP Ostrava "A" 1932 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "D" 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1666 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1729 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 Křivánek Vladimír DP Ostrava "B" 1781 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov C" 1808 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice 1836 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šenov C" 1808 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1896 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov C" 1808 Šamu Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1993 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov C" 1808 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A" 1842 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov C" 1808 Šipl František VOKD Poruba D" 1883 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov C" 1808 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov B" 2009 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šenov C" 1808 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov B" 1820 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov C" 1808 Kaňok Jan NH Ostrava D" 1931 0
2004/2005 10 Slavia Havířov A 1800 Macura Jan Třinec E 1625 ½
2004/2005 7 Slavia Havířov A 1800 Barcuch Radek Rychvald A 1829 1
2004/2005 6 Slavia Havířov A 1800 Valíčková Martina Třinec C 2034 ½
2004/2005 5 Slavia Havířov A 1808 Šincl Josef Třinec D 1879 ½
2004/2005 4 Slavia Havířov A 1808 Prokop Tomáš Fryčovice 1895 ½
2004/2005 3 Slavia Havířov A 1808 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1870 ½
2004/2005 1 Slavia Havířov A 1808 Macíček Jan Frýdek-Místek D 1885 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Šenov 1800 Šíma Patrik ŠK Svinov 1845 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šenov 1800 Žvak Igor Slavoj Poruba 1803 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1800 Bražina David NH Ostrava 1828 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Šenov 1800 Zeman Bořivoj Kopřivnice 1798 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šenov 1800 Vašenda Robin VOKD Poruba 1863 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šenov 1800 Kudláček František VOKD Poruba 1871 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Šenov 1800 Keprt Pavel H FUCHS Ostrava 2086 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šenov 1800 Havlíček Václav NH Ostrava ½
2003/2004 11 Slavia Havířov A 1800 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec C 1948 ½
2003/2004 10 Slavia Havířov A 1800 Jurčík Martin Sokol Fryčovice 1
2003/2004 9 Slavia Havířov A 1800 Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová C 1838 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavia Havířov A 1800 Gajdušek Josef LokomotivaPetrovice 1883 0
2003/2004 6 Slavia Havířov A 1800 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov C 1769 1
2003/2004 4 Slavia Havířov A 1800 Wojnar Daniel TJ Vendryně 1894 0
2003/2004 3 Slavia Havířov A 1800 Rašovský Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice ½
2003/2004 1 Slavia Havířov A 1800 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 1972 ½