Hráč Horák Jiří

Horák Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Horák Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1683
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 29133
FIDE ID: 369225
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 11 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1683 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1807 1840 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1664 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1656 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1664 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1687 1761 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1676 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1770 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1676 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1713 0
2011/2012 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1671 Krotil Ondřej TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1530 1
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1671 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Loko Trutnov 1679 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Loko Trutnov 1679 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1529 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Loko Trutnov 1679 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1726 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Loko Trutnov 1679 Němec Otakar ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1880 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Loko Trutnov 1679 Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1846 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Loko Trutnov 1679 Machek Ivo Sokol Hradec Králové 1937 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Loko Trutnov 1679 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1589 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Loko Trutnov 1679 Janák Jaroslav SK HSM Trutnov 1863 ½
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1661 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1457 ½
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1661 Král Zdeněk Kuna TJ Náchod D 1374 1
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1661 Ringel Zbyněk Jiskra Česká Skalice B 2229 0
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1661 Duch Robert TJ Hronov C 1865 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Loko Trutnov 1661 Rozkovec Ludvík ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Loko Trutnov 1661 Volf Michal Šachový klub Lípa D 1776 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Loko Trutnov 1661 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1792 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Loko Trutnov 1661 Chalupa Vladislav TJ Nová Paka 1492 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Loko Trutnov 1661 Andrejs Stanislav SK HSM Trutnov 1707 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Loko Trutnov 1661 Bensch Jan TJ Baník Žacléř 1609 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Loko Trutnov 1661 Pražák Pavel Šachový klub Lípa C 1910 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Loko Trutnov 1661 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Loko Trutnov 1661 Volf Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1759 1
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1638 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka B 1
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1638 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1782 1
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1638 Bydelský Tomáš Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1524 1
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1638 Trojan Ondřej Spartak Vrchlabí B 1666 1
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1638 Urlich Martin Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1687 0
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1638 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1876 0
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1638 Malíková Kateřina Šachklub AD Jičín C 1381 ½
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1638 Kučera Daniel ŠK Jilemnice B 1696 ½
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1638 Mašek Josef ŠK Jilemnice A 1748 1
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1638 Fiala Milan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1578 ½
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1638 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1473 1
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1638 Blažek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1674 0
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1638 Rozkovec Ludvík ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1734 ½
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1638 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1447 1
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1638 Kmiecik Wojciech Baník Žacléř 2042 0
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1600 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 1704 1
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1600 Kalenský Jakub TJ Tatran Hostinné 1443 1
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1600 Fátor Jaroslav Slavia Hradec Králové E 1760 0
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1600 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1606 ½
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1600 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1492 ½
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1600 Langr Beno SK policie Valdice 1594 1
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1600 Müller Gerhard Baník Žacléř 1540 ½
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1600 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1455 1
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1600 Blažek Martin Spartak Vrchlabí B 1646 ½
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1600 Kučera Daniel ŠK Jilemnice B 1691 1
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1600 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín C 1704 0
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1600 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1847 0
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1600 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1733 ½
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1600 Reif Jakub ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1481 1
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1600 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Pop. B 1752 ½
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1600 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice A 1723 ½
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1600 Urbanec Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1435 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1600 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1848 0
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov Kraus Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1581 ½
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov Slezák Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1667 1
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1832 0
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov Sůva Josef Baník Žacléř 1829 0
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov Samek Jiří ŠK Lípa D 1680 0
2005/2006 8 Loko Trutnov B Nálevka Petr TJ L.Bělohrad B 1928 0
2005/2006 7 Loko Trutnov B Kučera Daniel TJ Jilemnice B 1725 0