Hráč Schejbal Josef

Schejbal Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Schejbal Josef
Oddíl: TJ Hronov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1932
Elo mezinárodní: 1910
ID: 662
FIDE ID: 329568
Rok narození: 1935
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 11 B TJ Hronov B 1894 1913 Picek Karel DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1689 1697 1
2016/2017 4 B TJ Hronov B 1894 1913 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1770 1798 1
2016/2017 2 B TJ Hronov B 1894 1913 Klíma David Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1645 1783 1
2015/2016 11 B TJ Hronov B 1894 1913 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1962 1965 1
2015/2016 8 B TJ Hronov B 1894 1913 Brát Libor Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec C 1779 1787 1
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Hronov B 1894 1913 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1590 1591 ½
2015/2016 6 B TJ Hronov B 1894 1913 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov B 1872 1796 ½
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1894 1913 Vít Milan Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1000 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Hronov B 1894 1913 Krtička Václav TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1676 1661 1
2015/2016 8 B TJ Hronov A 1894 1913 Žitná Aneta DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1504 1475 1
2015/2016 6 B TJ Hronov A 1894 1913 Zikmund Josef TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1570 1
2015/2016 4 B TJ Hronov A 1894 1913 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1854 1825 ½
2015/2016 2 B TJ Hronov A 1894 1913 Ulman Jaromír ŠK Dobruška 1615 1633 ½
2014/2015 9 B TJ Hronov 1906 1927 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1788 1768 ½
2014/2015 7 B TJ Hronov 1906 1927 Matěka Kristian Slovan Broumov 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Hronov 1906 1927 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 1878 ½
2014/2015 4 B TJ Hronov 1906 1927 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1888 1886 1
2014/2015 2 B TJ Hronov 1906 1927 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1817 1814 0
2013/2014 10 B TJ Hronov 1908 1931 Burdilák Milan NIKI TJ Náchod B 1754 1758 1
2013/2014 4 B TJ Hronov 1908 1931 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1967 1964 ½
2013/2014 2 B TJ Hronov 1908 1931 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1913 1907 ½
2013/2014 1 B TJ Hronov 1908 1931 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1908 1913 0
2012/2013 11 B TJ Hronov 1930 1966 Štefan Jaroslav ŠK Lípa B 1814 1853 ½
2012/2013 7 B TJ Hronov 1930 1966 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1881 1000 0
2012/2013 5 B TJ Hronov 1930 1966 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1854 1803 ½
2012/2013 2 B TJ Hronov 1930 1966 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1897 0
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Hronov 1930 1966 Pultar Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1823 1846 0
2012/2013 9 B TJ Hronov B 1930 1966 Hejzlar Zdeněk KUNA TJ Náchod E 1872 1843 ½
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Hronov B 1930 1966 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1391 1
2011/2012 11 B TJ HRONOV B 1953 1995 Gregor Jiří ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1647 1679 1
2011/2012 10 Č TJ HRONOV B 1953 1995 Jecha Petr SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1970 1977 ½
2011/2012 7 B TJ HRONOV B 1953 1995 Matouš Lubomír KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1832 1775 ½
2011/2012 6 Č TJ HRONOV B 1953 1995 Martinec Pavel TŘEBECHOVICE B 1655 1
2011/2012 5 B TJ HRONOV B 1953 1995 Drašnarová Marta NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1863 1
2011/2012 3 B TJ HRONOV B 1953 1995 Kubec Jiří ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1845 ½
2011/2012 1 Č TJ HRONOV B 1953 1995 Bém David JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1830 1872 0
2011/2012 10 B TJ Hronov 1953 1995 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod 1986 1952 ½
2011/2012 8 B TJ Hronov 1953 1995 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1896 1883 1
2011/2012 6 B TJ Hronov 1953 1995 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1926 1954 0
2011/2012 4 B TJ Hronov 1953 1995 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1876 1832 0
2011/2012 2 B TJ Hronov 1953 1995 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1830 1872 ½
2010/2011 10 B TJ Hronov B 1998 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1917 1
2010/2011 9 B TJ Hronov B 1998 Kopřiva Pavel Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1865 1
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Hronov B 1998 Pultar Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1781 0
2010/2011 7 B TJ Hronov B 1998 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov B 1653 1
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Hronov B 1998 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1787 ½
2010/2011 5 B TJ Hronov B 1998 Krupička Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1821 ½
2010/2011 3 B TJ Hronov B 1998 Jecha Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1948 ½
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Hronov B 1998 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1849 0
2010/2011 1 B TJ Hronov B 1998 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1865 1
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Hronov 1998 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1800 1
2010/2011 8 B TJ Hronov 1998 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1815 1
2010/2011 6 B TJ Hronov 1998 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1985 1
2010/2011 4 B TJ Hronov 1998 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1777 1
2010/2011 2 B TJ Hronov 1998 Vágner Patrik Sněžka TJ Náchod 1678 ½
2009/2010 10 B TJ Hronov 1990 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2009 1
2009/2010 8 B TJ Hronov 1990 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2234 0
2009/2010 7 B TJ Hronov 1990 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2066 ½
2009/2010 5 B TJ Hronov 1990 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 ½
2009/2010 3 B TJ Hronov 1990 Novotný Josef Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2124 0
2009/2010 1 B TJ Hronov 1990 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1720 1
2009/2010 11 B TJ Hronov B 1990 Malík Zdeněk Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1659 ½
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Hronov B 1990 Bednář Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1937 1
2009/2010 6 B TJ Hronov B 1990 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov B 2022 ½
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1990 Nývlt Otto TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1955 0
2009/2010 4 B TJ Hronov B 1990 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1854 1
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1990 Pultar Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 1
2009/2010 2 B TJ Hronov B 1990 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov ČK A 1833 ½
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1990 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak RK A 1943 1
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Hronov A 1975 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice 1862 ½
2008/2009 9 B TJ Hronov A 1975 Machek Ivo Sokol Hradec Králové 1931 1
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Hronov A 1975 Krupička Vojtěch Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1835 1
2008/2009 7 B TJ Hronov A 1975 Fátor Jaroslav Slavia Hradec Králové D 1711 1
2008/2009 5 B TJ Hronov A 1975 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1679 1
2008/2009 3 B TJ Hronov A 1975 Malík Zdeněk ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1670 1
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Hronov A 1975 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov B 1661 1
2008/2009 1 B TJ Hronov A 1975 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1457 1
2008/2009 8 B TJ Hronov B 1975 Miler Jiří Spartak Police nad Metují 2032 1
2008/2009 4 B TJ Hronov B 1975 Skalák Aleš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1676 1
2008/2009 2 B TJ Hronov B 1975 Zástava Ladislav Kuna TJ Náchod D 1654 0
2007/2008 11 B TJ Hronov B 1936 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1869 ½
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Hronov B 1936 Malík Zdeněk SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1804 0
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Hronov B 1936 Pinkava Josef Niki TJ Náchod C 1959 0
2007/2008 8 B TJ Hronov B 1936 Musil Stanislav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 1
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Hronov B 1936 Kánský Josef Sokol Vrchoviny A 1870 1
2007/2008 6 B TJ Hronov B 1936 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř B 1903 ½
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1936 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1795 1
2007/2008 4 B TJ Hronov B 1936 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1844 1
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1936 Burdilák Milan Masporex TJ Náchod D 1699 1
2007/2008 2 B TJ Hronov B 1936 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1743 ½
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1936 Machek Ivo Sokol Hradec Králové A 1951 1
2007/2008 10 B TJ Hronov 1936 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka 1413 1
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Hronov 1936 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa 2113 1
2007/2008 8 B TJ Hronov 1936 Bednář Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1981 0
2007/2008 6 B TJ Hronov 1936 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1784 ½
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Hronov 1936 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2003 0
2007/2008 2 B TJ Hronov 1936 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř 1903 1
2007/2008 1 B TJ Hronov 1936 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov 1859 0
2006/2007 11 Č TJ Hronov B 1960 Portych Václav Sokol Hradec Králové 1901 1
2006/2007 10 B TJ Hronov B 1960 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1736 ½
2006/2007 9 B TJ Hronov B 1960 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1864 0
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Hronov B 1960 Novotný Jan Maspork TJ Náchod B 1879 ½
2006/2007 7 B TJ Hronov B 1960 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1620 ½
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Hronov B 1960 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1614 0
2006/2007 5 B TJ Hronov B 1960 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1826 1
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Hronov B 1960 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1756 ½
2006/2007 3 B TJ Hronov B 1960 Burdilák Milan Niki TJ Náchod C 1681 1
2006/2007 1 B TJ Hronov B 1960 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 ½
2006/2007 11 B TJ Hronov 1960 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř 1933 ½
2006/2007 9 B TJ Hronov 1960 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa 2091 ½
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Hronov 1960 Vágner Patrik Sokol Náchod 1678 1
2006/2007 7 B TJ Hronov 1960 Kos Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1845 1
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Hronov 1960 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov 1483 1
2006/2007 5 B TJ Hronov 1960 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1739 ½
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Hronov 1960 Jaeger Luděk Slavia Hradec Králové C 2028 1
2006/2007 3 B TJ Hronov 1960 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod 1975 0
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Hronov 1960 Horníček Ondřej Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1849 1
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Hronov 1960 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín 1896 0
2005/2006 11 Č TJ Hronov A 1960 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1858 ½
2005/2006 10 B TJ Hronov A 1960 Lesk Břetislav Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1558 1
2005/2006 9 B TJ Hronov A 1960 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1595 1
2005/2006 8 Č TJ Hronov A 1960 Kánský Josef Maspork TJ Náchod 1893 1
2005/2006 7 B TJ Hronov A 1960 Rigel Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1628 1
2005/2006 6 Č TJ Hronov A 1960 Doubek Petr Jiskra Jaroměř B 1920 ½
2005/2006 5 B TJ Hronov A 1960 Rozkovec Ludvík Sokol Hradec Králové 1749 1
2005/2006 3 B TJ Hronov A 1960 Pultar Petr Niki TJ Náchod 1694 0
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Hronov A 1960 Musil Stanislav ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 ½
2005/2006 1 B TJ Hronov A 1960 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1662 1
2005/2006 9 B TJ Hronov B 1960 Kánský Josef Sokol Vrchoviny A 1893 ½
2005/2006 8 Č TJ Hronov B 1960 Bednář Jiří Vinona TJ Náchod D 1890 1
2005/2006 5 B TJ Hronov B 1960 Miler Jan TJ Spartak Police n.M. 1689 1
2005/2006 3 B TJ Hronov B 1960 Hejzlar Zdeněk Kuna TJ Náchod E 1857 1
2005/2006 1 B TJ Hronov B 1960 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov C 1898 ½
2004/2005 11 Č TJ Hronov 1959 Kuru Martin Sokol Náchod 1568 1
2004/2005 10 B TJ Hronov 1959 Koza Misha Panda Rychnov B 1838 ½
2004/2005 9 B TJ Hronov 1959 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov 1917 1
2004/2005 8 Č TJ Hronov 1959 Juřík Zdeněk ŠK Lípa A 1936 1
2004/2005 7 B TJ Hronov 1959 Wenke Oldřich Sněžka TJ Náchod 2057 ½
2004/2005 6 Č TJ Hronov 1959 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové 1894 ½
2004/2005 5 B TJ Hronov 1959 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Nová Paka 1802 1
2004/2005 4 Č TJ Hronov 1959 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř 1890 0
2004/2005 3 B TJ Hronov 1959 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1827 1
2004/2005 2 Č TJ Hronov 1959 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v P. 2003 0
2004/2005 1 B TJ Hronov 1959 Kacafírek Miroslav ŠK AD Jičín 1921 0
2003/2004 13 Č Sokol Náchod Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín 1
2003/2004 12 B Sokol Náchod Kořínek Pavel Sokol Nová Paka ½
2003/2004 11 Č Sokol Náchod Fiebinger Zdeněk DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2003/2004 10 B Sokol Náchod Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod 1
2003/2004 9 B Sokol Náchod Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1
2003/2004 6 Č Sokol Náchod 1932 Slezak Agnieszka Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1
2003/2004 5 B Sokol Náchod 1932 Krotil Ondřej TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1475 ½
2003/2004 4 Č Sokol Náchod 1932 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 2006 ½
2003/2004 1 B Sokol Náchod 1932 Bielavský Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové B 2057 1