2022/2023 |
3 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D
|
1444 |
1549 |
Tóth Václav
|
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1720 |
1548 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Kralupy "C"
|
1444 |
1554 |
Svatoň Filip
|
Český Lev Kolešovice "D"
|
0 |
1069 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Kralupy "C"
|
1444 |
1554 |
Novák Viktor
|
Sokol Buštěhrad "C"
|
0 |
1056 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
1444 |
1581 |
Hejda Václav
|
Český lev Kolešovice C
|
1700 |
1738 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
1444 |
1581 |
Sladká Hana
|
ŠK Zlonice
|
0 |
1608 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
1444 |
1581 |
Krafka Jan
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
1913 |
1800 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
1444 |
1581 |
Šefčík Jan
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1678 |
1713 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
1444 |
1581 |
Beneš Matěj
|
ŠK Velvary
|
1412 |
1531 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
1444 |
1581 |
Nemastil Lubomír
|
TJ Hostivice B
|
0 |
1634 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
1444 |
1581 |
Smirský Oleg
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
0 |
1776 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
1444 |
1581 |
Balek Filip
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1718 |
1672 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
1444 |
1581 |
Havlík Josef
|
ŠK Liběhrad B
|
1643 |
1593 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
0 |
1598 |
Eliáš Jakub
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B
|
1731 |
1726 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
0 |
1598 |
Kučera Vladimír
|
Cayman Pharma Neratovice E
|
1883 |
1864 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
0 |
1598 |
Jeřábek Jindřich
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
1969 |
1934 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
0 |
1598 |
Dubnička Augustín
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice C
|
0 |
1611 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
0 |
1598 |
Stypa Zdeněk
|
Cayman Pharma Neratovice F
|
0 |
1550 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
0 |
1598 |
Novák Ivan
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav C
|
1811 |
1809 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
0 |
1598 |
Popelka Pavel
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B
|
1908 |
1875 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
0 |
1598 |
Suchomel Oldřich
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C
|
1557 |
1553 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
0 |
1598 |
Zolman Pavel
|
Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A
|
0 |
1765 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Kralupy C
|
|
1601 |
Beneš Miroslav
|
ŠK Rakovník A
|
|
1709 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Kralupy C
|
|
1601 |
Vokatý František
|
ŠK Velvary A
|
1696 |
1811 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Kralupy C
|
|
1601 |
Popovský Ondřej
|
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
1380 |
1380 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D
|
|
1601 |
Červenka Antonín
|
ŠO STOCHOV
|
|
1677 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D
|
|
1601 |
Sovány Attila
|
Cayman Pharma Neratovice F
|
|
1187 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D
|
|
1601 |
Tyban Vladislav
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B"
|
1764 |
1704 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Kralupy C
|
|
1627 |
Čížkovský Ota
|
ŠK Zlonice A
|
1730 |
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Kralupy C
|
|
1627 |
Hatašová Michaela
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1627 |
1554 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Kralupy C
|
|
1627 |
Volf Zdeněk
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1706 |
1639 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Kralupy C
|
|
1627 |
Černoušková Alena
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
1622 |
1703 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Kralupy C
|
|
1627 |
Pospíšil Petr
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1650 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Kralupy C
|
|
1627 |
Křížek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
|
1706 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Kralupy C
|
|
1627 |
Lev Pavel
|
ŠK Rakovník C
|
|
1549 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
|
1654 |
Zámorský Ladislav
|
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1778 |
1786 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
|
1654 |
Bartoš Pavel
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B
|
1623 |
1595 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
|
1654 |
Hrnčíř František
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1634 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
|
1654 |
Kylar Miroslav
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1916 |
1885 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
|
1654 |
Hoch Václav
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A
|
|
1647 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
|
1654 |
Černý Jaroslav
|
Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A
|
|
1707 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
|
1654 |
Martinec Karel
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B
|
1905 |
1855 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Easy E Kralupy B
|
|
1679 |
Šáfr Jan
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
|
1328 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Easy E Kralupy B
|
|
1679 |
Žamboch Jiří
|
Easy E Kralupy C
|
|
1425 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
EasyE Kralupy C"
|
|
1688 |
Svítek Miroslav
|
SK Mělník 1885 B"
|
|
1937 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
EasyE Kralupy C"
|
|
1688 |
Němec David
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1732 |
0 |
soutěž
|