Hráč Picek Jaromír

Picek Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Picek Jaromír
Oddíl: SK DDM Slaný
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1505
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8686
FIDE ID: 23700440
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlonice 0 1489 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno B 1525 1607 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlonice 0 1489 Langmaier Michal TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1128 1259 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlonice 0 1489 Řezníček Jiří TJ Hostivice B 0 1579 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlonice 0 1489 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 1769 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlonice 0 1489 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1688 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlonice 0 1489 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad B 0 1460 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlonice 0 1489 Rédl Václav Český lev Kolešovice C 0 1513 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlonice A 0 1498 Lhotský František Sokol Buštěhrad A 1586 1543 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlonice A 0 1498 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1968 1725 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlonice A 0 1498 Kantořík Pavel Český Lev Kolešovice C 0 1582 0
2015/2016 11 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1502 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1624 1702 0
2015/2016 8 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1502 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky B 1758 1786 ½
2015/2016 5 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1502 Kováč Pavol Sokol Buštěhrad B 1582 0
2013/2014 8 SK DDM Slaný B 1502 Vrbová Eva Sokol Buštěhrad D 1352 1490 ½
2013/2014 6 SK DDM Slaný B 1502 Le Hoang Viet Martin ŠK Kladno B 1000 0
2010/2011 7 SK DDM Slaný 1513 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1776 0
2010/2011 4 SK DDM Slaný 1513 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno 1707 1
2009/2010 1 SK DDM Slaný 1513 Růžička František Slovan Velvary 0
2008/2009 8 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1479 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1877 0
2008/2009 5 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1479 Štefka Vladimír NOVA Kladno "A" 1587 1
2008/2009 8 SK DDM Slaný "B" 1479 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník "D" 1399 1
2008/2009 7 SK DDM Slaný "B" 1479 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1860 ½
2008/2009 6 SK DDM Slaný "B" 1479 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1434 1
2008/2009 2 SK DDM Slaný "B" 1479 Krinke Josef ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1690 ½
2007/2008 5 SK DDM Slaný "B" 1487 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "E" 1650 0
2007/2008 4 SK DDM Slaný "B" 1487 Sladká Hana TJ Sokol Zlonice 1741 ½
2007/2008 6 SK DDM Slaný 1487 Horáček Michal Caissa Úholičky "C" 1477 ½
2007/2008 3 SK DDM Slaný 1487 Redek František Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1430 0
2006/2007 9 SK DDM Slaný 1507 Reichl Jiří Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1796 0
2006/2007 2 SK DDM Slaný 1507 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky C 1
2006/2007 7 DDM Slaný B 1507 Brož Martin NOVA Kladno B 1586 ½
2006/2007 5 DDM Slaný B 1507 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Rakovník C 1470 0
2006/2007 3 DDM Slaný B 1507 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno E 1704 0
2006/2007 2 DDM Slaný B 1507 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1
2005/2006 10 SK DDM Slaný A 1525 Třešňák Lukáš Lokomotiva BerounA 1573 0
2005/2006 6 SK DDM Slaný A 1525 Sasyn Stanislav SOU Příbram A 1493 1
2005/2006 5 SK DDM Slaný A 1525 Fairaisl Dušan Spartak Žebrák B 1743 0
2005/2006 11 DDM Slaný B 1525 Štefunda Štefan Sokol Zlonice 0
2005/2006 9 DDM Slaný B 1525 Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno B 1574 0
2005/2006 8 DDM Slaný B 1525 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky C 1731 0
2005/2006 7 DDM Slaný B 1525 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky D 1289 1
2005/2006 6 DDM Slaný B 1525 Novák Vít ŠK Kladno E 1574 0
2005/2006 5 DDM Slaný B 1525 Kopřiva Pavel Sokol Mělník B 1
2005/2006 4 DDM Slaný B 1525 Bačo Ján Merkur Kladno 1741 ½
2005/2006 3 DDM Slaný B 1525 Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice B 1634 0
2005/2006 2 DDM Slaný B 1525 Huml Lubomír Sokol Buštěhrad B 1351 1
2005/2006 1 DDM Slaný B 1525 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1768 0
2004/2005 10 SK DDM Slaný 1531 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno D 1688 0
2004/2005 9 SK DDM Slaný 1531 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno C 1858 0
2004/2005 8 SK DDM Slaný 1531 Tichý Rudolf Sokol Libčice 1627 0
2004/2005 6 SK DDM Slaný 1531 Strnad Pavel NOVA Kladno A 1737 ½
2004/2005 5 SK DDM Slaný 1531 Huml Antonín Sokol Buštěhrad A 1466 1
2004/2005 2 SK DDM Slaný 1531 Martinec Karel Easy E Kralupy B 1875 0
2004/2005 1 SK DDM Slaný 1531 Šavrda Jan Easy E Kralupy C 1664 0
2003/2004 10 SK DDM Slaný 1523 Šlechta Karel Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 0
2003/2004 9 SK DDM Slaný 1523 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno E" 1928 ½
2003/2004 8 SK DDM Slaný 1523 Hackel Luděk SK Mělník 1885 B" 2020 0
2003/2004 7 SK DDM Slaný 1523 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 2033 0
2003/2004 6 SK DDM Slaný 1523 Konvalinka Vladislav EasyE Kralupy C" 1889 ½
2003/2004 5 SK DDM Slaný 1523 Červinka Pavel Neratovice C" 1799 0
2003/2004 4 SK DDM Slaný 1523 Polák Petr NOVA Kladno A" 2099 0
2003/2004 3 SK DDM Slaný 1523 Hinz František Sokol Hostivice 1947 0
2003/2004 1 SK DDM Slaný 1523 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Kladno D" 1906 0