Hráč Nemastil Lubomír

Nemastil Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Nemastil Lubomír
Oddíl: TJ Hostivice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1640
Elo mezinárodní: 1651
ID: 30441
FIDE ID: 357561
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1622 1622 Kabát Josef TJ Neratovice D 1787 1800 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Hostivice A 0 1619 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1647 1659 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Hostivice A 0 1619 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1821 1838 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Hostivice A 0 1634 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1717 1717 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Hostivice A 0 1634 Rössler Michal TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 0 1264 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Hostivice A 0 1634 Šimák Ivo ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1496 1517 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Hostivice A 0 1634 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník A 0 1690 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Hostivice A 0 1634 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1639 1754 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Hostivice B 1622 1622 Rezek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1808 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Hostivice B 1622 1622 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad A 1728 1819 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Hostivice B 1622 1622 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad B 1646 1594 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Hostivice B 0 1619 Slezák Jaroslav ŠK Zlonice 1365 1574 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Hostivice B 0 1634 Barčák Jaroslav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1444 1581 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Hostivice B 0 1634 Šefčíková Martina Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1272 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Hostivice B 0 1634 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno B 1801 1784 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Hostivice B 0 1640 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1901 1938 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Hostivice B 0 1640 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1513 1680 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Hostivice A 0 1640 Malý Dušan KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1756 1770 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1625 Kolařík Leoš ŠK Řevnice A 1630 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Hostivice B 1625 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad D 1672 1592 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Hostivice B 1625 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy C 1450 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Hostivice B 1625 Müller Jan TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1792 1775 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Hostivice B 1625 Hrnčíř František Caissa Úholičky C 1546 1614 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Hostivice B 1625 Vondruška Milan ŠK Velvary A 1595 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Hostivice B 1625 Vaňková Veronika Sokol Buštěhrad C 1484 1601 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Hostivice B 1625 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník A 1709 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Hostivice B 1625 Tóth Václav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1781 1645 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Hostivice B 1625 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1851 1807 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Hostivice B 1625 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1724 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1627 Zoubek Vladimír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1640 1592 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1627 ŠK Zdice B 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1627 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník B 1697 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1627 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1568 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1627 Bažant Tomáš TJ Jince A 1255 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1627 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1470 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1627 Schill Daniel Sokol Neveklov A 1329 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Hostivice B 1634 Králík Vladimír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1787 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Hostivice B 1634 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1918 1890 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Hostivice B 1634 Bauer Ondřej ŠK Rakovník B 1760 1807 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Hostivice B 1634 Zadina Tomáš ŠK Jince A 1644 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Hostivice B 1634 Linhart Stanislav ŠK Zlonice A 1730 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Hostivice B 1634 Placheta Rostislav ŠK Zdice B 1680 1766 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Hostivice B 1634 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1654 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Hostivice B 1634 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad B 1828 1918 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Hostivice B 1634 Kolařík Leoš ŠK Řevnice B 1646 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Hostivice B 1634 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1811 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Hostivice B 1634 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1804 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1634 Pitra Karel Spartak Vlašim B 1635 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1616 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1537 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1616 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1459 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1616 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1883 1821 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1616 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1676 1553 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1616 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1564 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1616 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice B 1641 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1616 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1604 1754 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1616 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1734 1692 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1616 Zadina Jiří ŠK Zdice A 1763 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1627 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1767 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1627 Bureš Dominik TJ Jince B 1250 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1627 Kraisl Vlastimil ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1658 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1629 Zadina Václav TJ Jince A 1407 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1629 Hrkal Jakub TJ Jince B 1000 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1629 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice B 1337 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1629 Čuvala Ota AERO Odolena Voda A 1643 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Hostivice 1598 Schmalz Michal ŠK Kladno B 2019 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Hostivice 1598 Malá Anna Biomedica Říčany C 1683 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Hostivice 1598 Martinec Karel Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1957 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Hostivice B 1598 Krenželok Karel ŠK Řevnice A 1000 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Hostivice B 1598 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno C 1875 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Hostivice B 1598 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno 1918 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Hostivice B 1598 Kasl Tomáš Lokomotiva Beroun A 1795 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Hostivice B 1598 Soukal Roman SK Pyrit Příbram B 1937 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Hostivice B 1598 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Hostivice B 1598 Rosenbaum Pavel ŠK Zdice A 1960 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Hostivice B 1598 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1840 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1000 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1250 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1000 Huml Antonín Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1539 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1000 Neuman Petr SK DDM Slaný "B" 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1000 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník "C" 1531 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1000 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník "D" 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1000 Horáková Jana ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1485 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1000 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1496 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1000 Rédl Václav ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1586 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1000 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1281 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1000 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky "D" 1616 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1000 Beran Pavel TJ Sokol Zlonice 1557 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1000 Novák Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1000 Mařík Jan ŠK Rakovník D 1100 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1000 Doležel Radek ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1100 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1000 Donner Petr Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1329 ½