2023/2024 |
6 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1593 |
1370 |
Rolinek Dominik
|
VŠTE České Budějovice
|
2063 |
2051 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1596 |
1370 |
Havelková Beáta
|
QCC České Budějovice D
|
1683 |
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1664 |
1370 |
Zikmund Alexandr
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
1781 |
1753 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1637 |
1368 |
Martinkovičová Nela
|
ŠACHklub Tábor B
|
1130 |
1242 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1637 |
1368 |
Zikmund Alexandr
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
1768 |
1743 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1688 |
1339 |
Hejda Ondřej
|
VŠTE České Budějovice B
|
1285 |
1386 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1690 |
1339 |
Vondrášek František
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
1664 |
1640 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1685 |
1338 |
Frnoch Vojtěch
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
1560 |
1628 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
1671 |
1339 |
Hejda Ondřej
|
VŠTE České Budějovice B
|
1258 |
1386 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
0 |
1305 |
Chalupský Josef
|
Slávia JU České Budějovice
|
1711 |
1759 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
0 |
1305 |
Chval Zdeněk
|
QCC České Budějovice D
|
2085 |
2083 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
0 |
1305 |
Piskoř Martin
|
Royal České Budějovice
|
1665 |
1653 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
0 |
1305 |
Nechvátal Adam
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice B
|
1230 |
1142 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Olympia "ŠNYT"
|
0 |
1328 |
|
DDM Písek "D"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Olympia "ŠNYT"
|
0 |
1305 |
Naske Oleg
|
SOKOL Čkyně
|
0 |
1416 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
0 |
1328 |
Petkov Andon
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
1682 |
1658 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
0 |
1328 |
Klement Ivo
|
Chess club Písek E
|
0 |
1496 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Olympia České Budějovice
|
0 |
1305 |
Nechvátal Adam
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice B
|
1209 |
1142 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
Olympia České Budějovice Šnyt
|
0 |
1250 |
Beníšek František
|
SK Royal České Budějovice C
|
1651 |
1655 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Olympia České Budějovice Šnyt
|
0 |
1250 |
Sýkora Karel
|
Jiskra Třeboň
|
1713 |
1758 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Olympia České Budějovice Šnyt
|
0 |
1250 |
Foit Vladimír
|
Spartak Počátky
|
1925 |
1916 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Olympia České Budějovice Šnyt
|
0 |
1250 |
Kratochvíl Miloš
|
Sokol Tábor D
|
1404 |
1470 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Olympia České Budějovice Šnyt
|
0 |
1250 |
Nechvátalová Eva
|
VŠTE České Budějovice D
|
0 |
1105 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Olympia České Budějovice Šnyt
|
0 |
1250 |
Motalík Jan
|
Olympia České Budějovice Kings
|
1414 |
1532 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Olympia České Budějovice Šnyt
|
0 |
1250 |
Vondrášek František
|
Spartak Soběslav B
|
1723 |
1686 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Olympia CB "A"
|
0 |
1250 |
Šandera Pavel
|
Tatran Prachatice "B"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|