Hráč Kolář Ladislav

Kolář Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Kolář Ladislav
Oddíl: DDM Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1454
Elo mezinárodní: 1401
ID: 28628
FIDE ID: 368288
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 DDM Písek 1363 1438 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1846 1838 ½
2018/2019 6 DDM Písek 1363 1438 Švejda Karel QCC České Budějovice C 1380 1466 1
2018/2019 4 DDM Písek 1366 1438 Lomský Radek SK Royal CB 1763 1765 0
2018/2019 3 DDM Písek 1366 1438 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1609 1660 1
2018/2019 7 DDM Písek 1366 1438 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "D" 1660 1647 0
2018/2019 5 DDM Písek 1366 1434 Kerner Pavel SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 1881 1866 ½
2018/2019 4 DDM Písek 1366 1434 Kukačka Ladislav Olympia CB "A" 1529 1506 1
2018/2019 3 DDM Písek 1332 1434 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice "B" 1792 1797 0
2018/2019 2 DDM Písek 1332 1434 Kopkáně Vojtěch ŠK Čkyně 0 1297 0
2018/2019 3 DDM Písek 1332 1434 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1626 1671 1
2018/2019 1 DDM Písek 1332 1434 Pejša Jaroslav Spartak Soběslav A 0 1414 0
2017/2018 7 DDM Písek 1456 Tichý Rudolf TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1601 ½
2017/2018 6 DDM Písek 1456 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1556 0
2017/2018 4 DDM Písek 1456 Jírovec Jakub ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1
2017/2018 2 DDM Písek 1456 Piskoř Martin Royal České Budějovice 1478 ½
2017/2018 1 DDM Písek 1456 Kurpil Lukáš ČZ Strakonice D 1264 1292 0
2017/2018 7 DDM Písek 0 1430 Piskoř Martin Royal České Budějovice 1645 1664 ½
2017/2018 3 DDM Písek 1318 1430 Kurpil Lukáš ČZ Strakonice D 1183 1318 0
2017/2018 1 DDM Písek 0 1448 Rolinková Lucie VŠTE České Budějovice B 1515 1748 0
2017/2018 9 DDM Písek D 1318 1430 Kukačka Ladislav ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 1549 1569 0
2017/2018 8 DDM Písek D 1318 1430 Postl František QCC České Budějovice D 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 DDM Písek D 1318 1430 Drlík Jaromír ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 0 1314 ½
2017/2018 6 DDM Písek D 0 1430 Sporka Božetěch ŠACHklub Písek C 1860 1862 0
2017/2018 5 DDM Písek D 0 1430 Lust Dominik ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 0 1248 1
2017/2018 3 DDM Písek D 1318 1430 Kupka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les 0 1662 ½
2017/2018 2 DDM Písek D 0 1448 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B 1865 1802 0
2017/2018 1 DDM Písek D 0 1448 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 0 1678 0
2016/2017 7 DDM Písek B 1456 Olšan Pavel Spartak Kaplice 1619 1
2016/2017 2 DDM Písek B 1456 Lorenc Zdeněk ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1982 0
2016/2017 1 DDM Písek B 1456 Plojharová Dagmar Royal České Budějovice B 1326 ½
2016/2017 9 DDM Písek D 1456 Vít Jiří Tatran Prachatice B 1
2016/2017 8 DDM Písek D 1456 Cinková Vicky QCC České Budějovice D 1
2016/2017 7 DDM Písek D 1456 Kruliš Jiří Daniel Olympia České Budějovice B 1091 ½
2016/2017 6 DDM Písek D 1456 Postl František QCC České Budějovice E 1000 1
2016/2017 5 DDM Písek D 1456 Kurpil Lukáš ČZ Strakonice D 1264 1292 1
2016/2017 4 DDM Písek D 1456 Procházka Bohuslav Sokol Čkyně 1000 1
2016/2017 3 DDM Písek D 1456 Drlík Jaromír ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1000 ½
2016/2017 2 DDM Písek D 1456 Motejzík Jaroslav Olympia České Budějovice A 1543 1494 1
2016/2017 1 DDM Písek D 1456 Mareš Miroslav Blanský les 1137 1
2016/2017 7 DDM Písek B 1456 Nevoral Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1474 ½
2016/2017 6 DDM Písek B 1456 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 0
2016/2017 4 DDM Písek B 1456 Pravec Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1742 0
2016/2017 2 DDM Písek B 1456 Lorenc Zdeněk ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1982 0
2016/2017 1 DDM Písek B 1456 Plojharová Dagmar Royal České Budějovice B 1326 ½
2015/2016 5 DDM Písek 1456 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor C 1642 1560 ½
2015/2016 4 DDM Písek 1456 Bílek Josef Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1389 0
2015/2016 2 DDM Písek 1456 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek C 1894 1933 1
2015/2016 1 DDM Písek 1456 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek C 1894 1933 1
2015/2016 11 DDM Písek "D" 1456 Šimek Vladimír ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1837 1769 0
2015/2016 10 DDM Písek "D" 1456 Drlík Jaromír ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1000 0
2015/2016 8 DDM Písek "D" 1456 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice "E" 1622 1689 0
2015/2016 7 DDM Písek "D" 1456 Jurčo Tomáš ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1
2015/2016 6 DDM Písek "D" 1456 Dušek Miloslav VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1511 0
2015/2016 4 DDM Písek "D" 1456 Ondrejka Jaroslav ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1415 1
2015/2016 3 DDM Písek "D" 1456 Půža Julius ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1692 0
2015/2016 2 DDM Písek "D" 1456 Motejzík Jaroslav ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1543 1494 ½
2015/2016 1 DDM Písek "D" 1456 Jungvirt Daniel SOKOL Čkyně 1338 0
2014/2015 8 DDM Písek 1436 Vačkář Matěj ŠK Blanský les 1245 1
2014/2015 6 DDM Písek 1436 Záluský Matěj Šachklub Písek 1207 1
2014/2015 3 DDM Písek 1436 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1977 0
2014/2015 2 DDM Písek 1436 Frčka Bohumír Spartak Kaplice 1654 1621 ½
2014/2015 5 DDM Písek B 1436 Metelec Arnošt Sokol Tábor C 1401 ½
2014/2015 2 DDM Písek B 1436 Záluský Matěj Šachklub Písek C 1207 1
2014/2015 11 DDM Písek D 1436 Růžičková Aneta ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1110 1
2014/2015 10 DDM Písek D 1436 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav B 1792 1650 0
2014/2015 9 DDM Písek D 1436 Nevoral Petr Silon Sez. Ústí B 1476 ½
2014/2015 8 DDM Písek D 1436 Chmelík Benedikt Šachklub Písek D 1233 1
2014/2015 6 DDM Písek D 1436 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor A 1552 1581 0
2014/2015 5 DDM Písek D 1436 Plojharová Dagmar Royal Č.Budějovice B 1000 1
2014/2015 4 DDM Písek D 1436 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1000 0
2014/2015 3 DDM Písek D 1436 Fuciman Marcel Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1500 1
2014/2015 1 DDM Písek D 1436 Bauer Václav QCC Č.Budějovice G 1521 1532 ½
2013/2014 7 DDM Písek 1416 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1519 0
2013/2014 5 DDM Písek 1416 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1739 ½
2013/2014 8 DDM "D" Písek 1416 Kašpárek Jaromír Koberce Kájov 1781 ½
2013/2014 7 DDM "D" Písek 1416 Skolek Milan Sokol Čkyně 1728 0
2013/2014 6 DDM "D" Písek 1416 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice D 1560 0
2013/2014 5 DDM "D" Písek 1416 Ondrejka Jaroslav Royal C 1250 1
2013/2014 4 DDM "D" Písek 1416 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1547 ½
2013/2014 3 DDM "D" Písek 1416 Veštúr Rastislav ŠK Blanský les 1530 0
2013/2014 2 DDM "D" Písek 1416 Chmelík Benedikt Šachklub Písek D 1000 1
2013/2014 1 DDM "D" Písek 1416 Erban Jiří Tatran Prachatice B 1710 0
2013/2014 6 DDM Písek 1416 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice C 1703 1703 ½
2013/2014 5 DDM Písek 1416 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1692 1764 1
2012/2013 9 DDM "D" Písek 1406 Šímová Tereza ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1100 ½
2012/2013 8 DDM "D" Písek 1406 Svoboda Jan ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 1
2012/2013 7 DDM "D" Písek 1406 Berka Jiří ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1317 ½
2012/2013 4 DDM "D" Písek 1406 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 ½
2012/2013 3 DDM "D" Písek 1406 Ducho Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1452 0
2012/2013 2 DDM "D" Písek 1406 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor D 1453 1
2012/2013 1 DDM "D" Písek 1406 Malířský Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1538 1
2011/2012 8 DDM Písek D 1401 Staněk Michal Tatran Prachatice B 1579 0
2011/2012 7 DDM Písek D 1401 Skolek Milan Sokol Čkyně 1715 0
2011/2012 6 DDM Písek D 1401 Bosák Vladimír Šachklub Písek D 1000 1
2011/2012 5 DDM Písek D 1401 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice H 1250 0
2011/2012 4 DDM Písek D 1401 Fryš Michal QCC České Budějovice D 1604 0
2011/2012 2 DDM Písek D 1401 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice G 1380 0
2011/2012 1 DDM Písek D 1401 Theiner Pavel Royal České Budějovice B 1902 1790 0
2011/2012 11 DDM Písek 1401 Erban Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1713 0
2011/2012 10 DDM Písek 1401 Jílek Miloslav Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1250 1
2011/2012 8 DDM Písek 1401 Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice C 1600 1546 0
2011/2012 6 DDM Písek 1401 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1579 0
2011/2012 3 DDM Písek 1401 Šperlín Radomír ČZ Strakonice C 1000 1
2011/2012 2 DDM Písek 1401 Kypta Ladislav Spartak Kaplice 1502 0
2010/2011 9 DDM Písek "D" 1000 Bernas Jaroslav Strakonice "D" 1442 ½
2010/2011 8 DDM Písek "D" 1000 Šmíd Jan ŠK Č.Budějovice 1100 1
2010/2011 7 DDM Písek "D" 1000 Pavlíček Adam QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1100 1
2010/2011 6 DDM Písek "D" 1000 Měsíček Josef QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1637 0
2010/2011 3 DDM Písek "D" 1000 Brych Jiří Prachatice "B" 1849 0
2010/2011 2 DDM Písek "D" 1000 Němec Ludvík QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1432 0
2010/2011 11 DDM Písek 1000 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice B 1852 ½
2010/2011 10 DDM Písek 1000 Šedivý Roman ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1719 0
2010/2011 9 DDM Písek 1000 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1743 ½
2010/2011 8 DDM Písek 1000 Lomský Radek SK Royal České Budějovice B 1742 0
2010/2011 4 DDM Písek 1000 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1571 0
2009/2010 8 DDM Písek D 1000 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1810 0
2009/2010 2 DDM Písek D 1000 Nováková Blanka QCC Č. Budějovice F 1683 0
2009/2010 1 DDM Písek D 1000 Doubek Libor Sokol Chvalšiny 1478 ½
2008/2009 5 DDM Pisek Král Ladislav SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1770 0
2008/2009 3 DDM Pisek Slais Pavel Tatran Prachatice C ½
2008/2009 1 DDM Pisek Streďák Josef Sokol Pisek C 1846 0
2006/2007 7 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" Hlavsa Filip SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1542 ½
2006/2007 5 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" Richter Hynek TJ TATRAN Volary 0