Hráč Hejda Ondřej

Hejda Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Hejda Ondřej
Oddíl: Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1283
Elo mezinárodní: 1194
ID: 44745
FIDE ID: 23713623
Rok narození: 2008
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 5 ŠA VŠTE C 1194 1283 Popov Roman PROMAT OAZA Praha 1640 1676 0 soutěž
2021/2022 4 ŠA VŠTE C 1194 1283 Bláha Tomáš JAWA Brodce 1280 1391 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠA VŠTE C 1281 1283 Bauer Jáchym ŠA VŠTE B 1184 1028 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠA VŠTE C 1281 1283 Předota Vít QCC České Budějovice 1183 1213 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠA VŠTE C 1281 1283 Jaroš Michal ŠACHklub Tábor 0 1198 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 4 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1194 1283 Kroo Michail QCC České Budějovice D 1722 1695 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1287 1283 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice 1509 1527 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1287 1283 Nechvátalová Eva ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1170 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1281 1283 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1849 1915 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 VŠTE Č. Budějovice D 1263 1336 Rousek Pavel VŠTE Č. Budějovice E 0 0 0 soutěž
2020/2021 3 Šachová akademie VŠTE C 1263 1336 Drda Štěpán Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1433 1441 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 2 Šachová akademie VŠTE C 1263 1336 Vasilev Dan JAWA Brodce 1509 1479 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 Šachová akademie VŠTE C 1263 1336 Slánský Jáchym TJ Spartak Vlašim B 0 1196 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1339 1283 Škutil František Eliáš ŠK Dvorec 1386 1403 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1339 1283 Le Anh Dung KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1562 1560 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1339 1283 Zemen Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1547 1673 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1359 1283 Písař Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1479 1475 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1359 1283 Juhaňák Daniel Siesta Solution Unichess B 1567 1613 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1356 1264 Marešová Michaela ŠK64 Plzeň B 1405 1374 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1356 1264 Kopčil Jakub SK Petřín Plzeň 0 1221 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1355 1264 Šťastná Martina Šachová akademie VŠTE A 1610 1717 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1355 1264 Havelková Beáta QCC České Budějovice 1328 1464 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 VŠTE České Budějovice D 1339 1283 Hostaša Petr Olympia České Budějovice Kings 1552 1491 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 VŠTE České Budějovice D 1359 1283 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav B 1773 1750 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 VŠTE České Budějovice D 1359 1264 Vaniš Josef SK Royal České Budějovice B 1935 1902 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 VŠTE České Budějovice D 1326 1264 Ližan Stanislav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1431 1468 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 VŠTE České Budějovice D 1355 1264 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1638 1627 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1342 1283 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1745 1802 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1359 1283 Drda Marek VŠTE České Budějovice C 1554 1556 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1359 1283 Blažek Bohuslav Blanský les 1353 1420 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1359 1283 Blažek Bohuslav Blanský les 1353 1420 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1359 1283 Steinbauer Sebastián Slávia České Budějovice 1472 1481 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1356 1264 Olšan Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 0 1627 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1326 1264 Drda Marek VŠTE České Budějovice C 1529 1545 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sachova akademie VSTE A 0 1100 Karpecká Marie SK Revnice 0 1037 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sachova akademie VSTE A 0 1100 Janoušková Adéla SK Dvorec 1332 1360 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sachova akademie VSTE A 0 1100 Langmajer Jan SK 64 Plzen 1511 1615 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sachova akademie VSTE A 0 1100 Mastný Leonard SK Petrin Plzen 0 1202 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sachova akademie VSTE A 0 1100 Garabiková Elizabeth Sachova akademie VSTE B 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1100 Petráněk Marian TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1930 1892 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1100 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1821 1856 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1100 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1895 1881 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1100 Malý Pavel ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1899 1897 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1100 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice B 1946 1954 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1100 Erban Štěpán ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1913 1937 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 1100 Mošnička Jan SK Sezimovo Ústí 1835 1833 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 1100 Drlík Jaromír ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 0 1298 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 1100 Novotný Marek TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 1100 Boukal Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 VŠTE ČB E 0 1100 Bruce Jakub William QCC ČB F 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 VŠTE ČB E 0 1100 Janků Jaroslav Royal ČB B 1667 1700 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 VŠTE ČB E 0 1100 Čermáková Laura QCC ČB D 1118 1123 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 VŠTE ČB E 0 1100 Drda Štěpán VŠTE ČB D 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 1100 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1658 1734 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 1100 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice C 1650 1636 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 1100 Boukal Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 VŠTE České Budějovice C Jírovec Jakub ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 VŠTE České Budějovice C Král Ladislav ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1640 1595 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 VŠTE České Budějovice C Fiktusová Jana TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1669 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 VŠTE České Budějovice C Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1643 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 1100 Havelková Beáta QCC České Budějovice C 1151 1338 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 1100 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1677 1709 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 1100 Rolinková Adéla VŠTE České Budějovice B 1209 1273 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 VŠTE České Budějovice E 0 1100 Olšan Pavel Spartak Kaplice B 0 1619 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 VŠTE České Budějovice E 0 1100 Hess Pavel Slávia České Budějovice 1975 1957 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 VŠTE České Budějovice E 0 1100 Theiner Pavel Royal České Budějovice B 1746 1704 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 VŠTE České Budějovice E 0 1100 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon VŠTE České Budějovice D 1568 1513 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 VŠTE České Budějovice E 0 1100 Šťastná Martina VŠTE České Budějovice F 1531 1549 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 VŠTE České Budějovice E 0 1085 Smola David QCC České Budějovice F 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1100 Mametev Artem ŠK 64 Plzeň B 0 1128 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1100 Janouš Marek ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1376 1560 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice Švec Vladimír DDM Písek B 1286 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice B Plucar Ondřej Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice B Slabý Martin Spartak Soběslav B 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice B Rolinková Lucie Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1162 1307 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice B Pávek Jan Hraničář Horní Stropnice C 1100 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice Herynek Petr Spartak Soběslav 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice Nevoral Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1474 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice Švec Vladimír DDM Písek B 1286 0 soutěž