Hráč Procházka Pavel

Procházka Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Procházka Pavel
Oddíl: Sokol Tábor
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1630
Elo mezinárodní: 1681
ID: 4307
FIDE ID: 337978
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Sokol Tábor C 1682 1621 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice C 1669 1664 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Tábor C 1682 1621 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1636 1594 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Tábor D 1682 1621 Dvořák Přemysl TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1950 1941 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Tábor D 1682 1621 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Luž. B 1794 1791 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Tábor D 1682 1621 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Soběslav B 0 1527 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Tábor D 1684 1621 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1638 1632 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Tábor C 1684 1621 Severa Jiří SK Sezimovo Ústí 1615 1510 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Tábor C 1719 1658 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1782 1726 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Tábor C 1719 1658 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1722 1695 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Tábor B 1719 1658 Hejl Vojtěch Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 0 1538 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Tábor C 1711 1658 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav A 1719 1695 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Tábor C 1711 1658 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1662 1670 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Tábor D 1719 1658 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1925 1919 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Tábor D 1711 1658 Měřínský Václav ŠACHklub Tábor Mladí 1 1593 1539 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1785 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 Šimeček Josef Šachklub Písek 1930 1936 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 Theiner Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1746 1712 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Třeboň 1519 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Třeboň 1519 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 Ducho Pavel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1439 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 Hajna Daniel Jiskra Třeboň 1298 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 Bílek Josef Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1389 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 Žilavá Kateřina ŠACHklub Tábor 1482 1581 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1368 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice B 1785 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 Hajtingr Oldřich Šachklub Písek C 1591 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek 1286 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 Frčka Bohumír Spartak Kaplice 1677 1580 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 Žilavá Kateřina Šachklub Tábor 1482 1581 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 Bílek Josef Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1389 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Tábor C 1742 1654 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1888 1885 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Tábor C 1742 1654 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1548 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Tábor B 1742 1654 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1874 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Tábor B 1742 1654 Absolon Václav Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1908 1931 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Tábor B 1742 1654 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice B 1514 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Tábor D 1750 1714 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1739 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Tábor D 1750 1714 Hostaša Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1589 1546 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Tábor D 1750 1714 Fučíková Leona ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1713 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Tábor D 1750 1714 Šustr Dominik ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1580 1650 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Tábor D 1750 1714 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1519 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Tábor D 1750 1714 Fuciman Marcel ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1496 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Tábor D 1750 1714 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1471 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Tábor C 1750 1714 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1670 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Tábor C 1750 1714 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek B 1752 1752 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Tábor C 1750 1714 Kouba Pavel Qcc České Budějovice B 1880 1838 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Tábor D 1767 1723 Jirásko Martin Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1359 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Tábor D 1767 1723 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1902 1844 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Tábor D 1767 1723 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1702 1647 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Tábor D 1767 1723 Žilavá Kateřina ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1424 1397 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Tábor D 1767 1723 Šustr Dominik ŠACHklub Tábor B 1393 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Tábor D 1767 1723 Humhal Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1287 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Tábor D 1767 1723 Karafiát Karel Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1558 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Tábor D 1767 1723 Franz Jan DDM "D" Písek 1529 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Tábor D 1767 1723 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Tábor "C" 1767 1723 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1749 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Tábor "C" 1767 1723 Simon Jan Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1664 1706 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Tábor "C" 1767 1723 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "A" 1808 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Tábor "C" 1767 1723 Tichý Tomáš Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1250 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Tábor "C" 1767 1723 Jandl Vojtěch Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1783 1905 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Tábor "C" 1767 1723 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1696 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Tábor "C" 1767 1723 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice "B" 1871 1816 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Tábor "C" 1767 1723 Jirásko Martin TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1359 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Tábor "C" 1767 1723 Jelínek Lubomír ČZ Strakonice "B" 1431 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Tábor C 1797 1734 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1716 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Tábor C 1797 1734 Kučera Miroslav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1543 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Tábor C 1797 1734 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1613 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Tábor C 1797 1734 Německý Jan Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1626 1618 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Tábor C 1797 1734 Jakeš Václav ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1000 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Tábor C 1797 1734 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1587 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Tábor B 1797 1734 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně 1847 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Tábor B 1797 1734 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1807 1703 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1755 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav B 1737 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1755 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1660 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1755 Radvanovský Petr Sokol Tábor Junioři 1658 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1755 Bednář Matěj Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1398 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1755 Stach Jindřich Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1755 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1591 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1755 Ducho Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1455 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Tábor C 1755 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1780 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tábor C 1755 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1569 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tábor C 1755 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice 1713 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tábor C 1755 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1890 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Tábor C 1755 Malířský Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1485 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Tábor C 1755 Ducho Adam Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1692 0
2009/2010 8 SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1760 Legátek Bedřich ŠS HORŇÁK Bechyně "C" 1000 ½
2009/2010 7 SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1760 Šedivý Karel TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1687 0
2009/2010 6 SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1760 Kučera Miroslav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1503 ½
2009/2010 3 SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1760 Říha Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1561 1
2009/2010 2 SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1760 David Karel SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1821 ½
2009/2010 1 SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1760 Novák Rudolf TJ SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1648 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Tabor B 1760 Odehnal Jaroslav REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2094 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Tabor B 1760 Lenger Adam TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1326 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Tabor B 1809 Petráněk Marian Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1645 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Tabor B 1809 Hanžl Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 1711 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Tabor B 1809 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tabor C 1363 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Tabor D 1809 Šimeček Josef Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1902 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Tabor D 1809 Mejta František Sokol DDM Pisek 1818 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Tabor D 1809 Hanžl Miroslav Tatran Prachatice B 1711 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Tabor D 1809 Krystián Josef Spartak Pocatky 1705 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Tabor D 1809 Kouba Pavel QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1663 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Tabor D 1809 Kupský Dušan Spartak Kaplice 1648 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Tabor D 1809 Gutwirth Jan TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1705 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Tabor D 1809 Mrňa Milan Spartak Sobeslav 1797 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Tábor D 1677 Car Ivan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1655 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Tábor D 1677 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1603 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Tábor D 1677 Durchan Milan ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1715 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Tábor D 1677 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1724 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Tábor D 1677 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1753 1
2007/2008 8 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1677 Kupský Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně "C" 1
2007/2008 7 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1677 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1937 0
2007/2008 6 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1677 Novák Pavel SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1713 0
2007/2008 4 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1677 Fuciman Marcel BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 1501 1
2007/2008 3 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1677 Kadlecová Andrea ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1533 1
2007/2008 2 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1677 Ptáčník Pavel SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1725 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tábor "D" 1645 Dobrík Ján QCC České Budějovice "D" 1683 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tábor "D" 1645 Sýkora Ladislav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1703 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tábor "D" 1645 Hájek Vladimír TJ Spartak Počátky 1557 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tábor "D" 1645 Růžička Tomáš Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1611 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tábor "D" 1645 Žák Zdeněk Šachklub Velešín 1606 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tábor "D" 1645 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1758 ½
2006/2007 9 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1645 Marek Jan REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 1834 0
2006/2007 8 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1645 Říha Martin SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1902 ½
2006/2007 7 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1645 Fuciman Marcel BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" 1502 1
2006/2007 6 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1645 Pytlik Ladislav TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1606 ½
2006/2007 5 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1645 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor "B" ½
2006/2007 4 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1645 Polakovič Ján SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1544 1
2006/2007 1 SOKOL Tábor senióři 1645 Otradovec Michal SOKOL Tábor junióři 1500 ½
2005/2006 11 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1602 Pultr Evžen TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1697 1
2005/2006 9 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1602 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice "C" 1790 ½
2005/2006 6 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1602 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Písek "C" 1751 0
2005/2006 5 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1602 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav "A" 1703 0
2005/2006 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1602 Morávek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1841 0
2005/2006 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1602 Sýkora Ladislav ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1719 1
2005/2006 1 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1602 Fučíková Leona Sokol Tábor "D" 1677 ½