Hráč Sup Pavel

Sup Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Sup Pavel
Oddíl: DDM Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1599
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 27320
FIDE ID: 388513
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 5 DDM Písek D 0 1599 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1491 1578 1
2019/2020 4 DDM Písek D 0 1599 Svítil Adam Bedřich QCC České Budějovice F 0 1096 1
2018/2019 7 DDM Písek 0 1608 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice "D" 1519 1550 0
2018/2019 5 DDM Písek 0 1608 Machálková Lenka SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 0 0 0
2018/2019 4 DDM Písek 0 1608 Steinbauer Sebastián Olympia CB "A" 1338 1329 ½
2018/2019 3 DDM Písek 0 1608 Houška Matyáš Tatran Prachatice "B" 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 DDM Písek 0 1608 Procházka Bohuslav ŠK Čkyně 0 1212 1
2018/2019 1 DDM Písek 0 1608 Petrášek David Olympia CB "B" 1564 1497 1
2017/2018 9 DDM Písek D 0 1610 Krbúšik Marián ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 1886 1889 ½
2017/2018 7 DDM Písek D 0 1610 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1545 1506 0
2017/2018 5 DDM Písek D 0 1610 Bosák Vladimír ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 0 1351 1
2016/2017 8 DDM Písek D 1591 Bárta David QCC České Budějovice D 1048 1
2016/2017 7 DDM Písek D 1591 Bosák Vladimír Olympia České Budějovice B 1399 1
2016/2017 5 DDM Písek D 1591 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice D 1677 1653 0
2016/2017 4 DDM Písek D 1591 Kopkáně Vojtěch Sokol Čkyně 1000 1
2016/2017 3 DDM Písek D 1591 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1640 1595 1
2016/2017 2 DDM Písek D 1591 Jiřík Radovan Olympia České Budějovice A 1504 1
2016/2017 1 DDM Písek D 1591 Říčař František Blanský les 1726 1726 1
2015/2016 7 DDM Písek 1591 Plucar Ondřej Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1000 1
2015/2016 6 DDM Písek 1591 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor 1724 1739 0
2015/2016 4 DDM Písek 1591 Chochole Petr Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1401 1
2015/2016 7 DDM Písek 1591 Mareš Miroslav ŠK Blanský les 1137 1
2015/2016 2 DDM Písek 1591 Jelínek Lubomír ČZ Strakonice C 1429 1
2015/2016 10 DDM Písek "D" 1591 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1640 1595 0
2015/2016 9 DDM Písek "D" 1591 Kotál Vít ČZ Strakonice "D" 1292 1249 0
2015/2016 8 DDM Písek "D" 1591 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "E" 1750 1687 1
2015/2016 7 DDM Písek "D" 1591 Šebestl Oldřich ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 4 DDM Písek "D" 1591 Beníšek František ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1574 1
2015/2016 2 DDM Písek "D" 1591 Kukačka Ladislav ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1628 1637 ½
2015/2016 1 DDM Písek "D" 1591 Hůlovec Miroslav SOKOL Čkyně 1942 0
2014/2015 8 DDM Písek 1563 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les 1439 1
2014/2015 3 DDM Písek 1563 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1692 0
2014/2015 2 DDM Písek 1563 Olšan Pavel Spartak Kaplice 1621 0
2014/2015 1 DDM Písek 1563 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1514 1
2014/2015 5 DDM Písek B 1563 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor C 1501 1478 1
2014/2015 11 DDM Písek D 1563 Žilavá Kateřina ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1454 1532 0
2014/2015 10 DDM Písek D 1563 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1713 1
2014/2015 9 DDM Písek D 1563 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sez. Ústí B 1668 1621 1
2014/2015 7 DDM Písek D 1563 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1652 1643 1
2014/2015 6 DDM Písek D 1563 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor A 1643 1624 0
2014/2015 5 DDM Písek D 1563 Hochová Růžena Royal Č.Budějovice B 1000 1
2014/2015 4 DDM Písek D 1563 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1548 1
2014/2015 3 DDM Písek D 1563 Samec František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1607 ½
2014/2015 1 DDM Písek D 1563 Havelka Jonáš QCC Č.Budějovice G 1573 1742 0
2014/2015 10 DDM Písek B 1563 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1629 1706 0
2014/2015 9 DDM Písek B 1563 Černý Karel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1427 1
2013/2014 7 DDM Písek 1552 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1622 0
2013/2014 6 DDM Písek 1552 Rozhoň Václav Slávia České Budějovice 1615 1593 0
2013/2014 5 DDM Písek 1552 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1806 1743 1
2013/2014 7 DDM "D" Písek 1552 Pekárek František Sokol Čkyně 1614 0
2013/2014 6 DDM "D" Písek 1552 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice D 1638 0
2013/2014 5 DDM "D" Písek 1552 Hochová Růžena Royal C 1250 1
2013/2014 4 DDM "D" Písek 1552 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1610 1575 1
2013/2014 3 DDM "D" Písek 1552 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1685 1
2013/2014 6 DDM Písek 1552 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1779 1
2013/2014 4 DDM Písek 1552 Malý Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1519 0
2013/2014 11 DDM Písek B 1552 Šlajs Vlastimil Sokol Tábor B 1925 1934 0
2013/2014 9 DDM Písek B 1552 Bílek Josef TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1000 1
2012/2013 9 DDM "D" Písek 1514 Kotsyba Olexandra ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1100 1
2012/2013 6 DDM "D" Písek 1514 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1651 ½
2012/2013 5 DDM "D" Písek 1514 Kučera Miroslav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1543 1
2012/2013 3 DDM "D" Písek 1514 Lenger Adam Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1396 1
2012/2013 2 DDM "D" Písek 1514 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor D 1695 1578 1
2012/2013 1 DDM "D" Písek 1514 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1520 1
2012/2013 10 DDM Písek 1514 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice A 1398 1
2012/2013 9 DDM Písek 1514 Ryšavý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1511 1
2012/2013 6 DDM Písek 1514 Mikulič Bohumil Spartak Kaplice 1529 0
2012/2013 4 DDM Písek 1514 Tichý Tomáš TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1250 ½
2011/2012 9 DDM Písek D 1483 Němec Ludvík QCC České Budějovice F 1430 0
2011/2012 7 DDM Písek D 1483 Janda Emil Sokol Čkyně 1519 1
2011/2012 5 DDM Písek D 1483 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice H 1273 1
2011/2012 4 DDM Písek D 1483 Durchan Jan QCC České Budějovice D 1586 ½
2011/2012 2 DDM Písek D 1483 Zeman Matyáš QCC České Budějovice G 1384 1
2011/2012 1 DDM Písek D 1483 Lomský Josef Royal České Budějovice B 1749 1
2011/2012 11 DDM Písek 1483 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1929 1943 ½
2011/2012 10 DDM Písek 1483 Červená Zuzana Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1000 0
2011/2012 8 DDM Písek 1483 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1681 0
2011/2012 7 DDM Písek 1483 Karafiát Karel ŠS Bechyně B 1541 ½
2011/2012 6 DDM Písek 1483 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1587 0
2011/2012 3 DDM Písek 1483 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1428 1
2010/2011 9 DDM Písek "D" 1498 Švec Vítězslav Strakonice "D" 1000 1
2010/2011 8 DDM Písek "D" 1498 Dolanský Lukáš ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 ½
2010/2011 7 DDM Písek "D" 1498 Míka Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1250 1
2010/2011 4 DDM Písek "D" 1498 Říčař František Chvalšiny 1709 0
2010/2011 2 DDM Písek "D" 1498 Šulčík Karel QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1621 0
2010/2011 1 DDM Písek "D" 1498 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Písek "C" 1735 0
2010/2011 11 DDM Písek 1498 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1710 ½
2010/2011 9 DDM Písek 1498 Půža Julius QCC České Budějovice C 1718 0
2010/2011 8 DDM Písek 1498 Lomský Josef SK Royal České Budějovice B 1756 0
2010/2011 7 DDM Písek 1498 Kerner Pavel ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1747 0
2010/2011 6 DDM Písek 1498 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1000 1
2010/2011 5 DDM Písek 1498 Jandl Vojtěch Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1605 0
2010/2011 4 DDM Písek 1498 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 ½
2010/2011 2 DDM Písek 1498 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1737 ½
2010/2011 1 DDM Písek 1498 Mikulič Bohumil Spartak Kaplice 1250 1
2009/2010 11 DDM Pisek 1454 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Pocatky 1450 1
2009/2010 10 DDM Pisek 1454 Prajzner Jaroslav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1100 1
2009/2010 8 DDM Pisek 1454 Hanzal Pavel SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1545 1
2009/2010 7 DDM Pisek 1454 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Usti 1648 0
2009/2010 6 DDM Pisek 1454 Majer František Koberce Kajov 1566 0
2009/2010 6 DDM Písek D 1454 Žahour Daniel QCC Č. Budějovice G 1100 1
2009/2010 5 DDM Písek D 1454 Theiner Pavel Royal Č. Budějovice B 1864 1
2009/2010 4 DDM Písek D 1454 Šindelka Vladimír QCC Č. Budějovice E 1513 1
2009/2010 3 DDM Písek D 1454 Vršecký Karel Sokol Čkyně 1319 1
2009/2010 2 DDM Písek D 1454 Němcová Olga QCC Č. Budějovice F 1540 0
2009/2010 1 DDM Písek D 1454 Říčař František Sokol Chvalšiny 1728 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol DDM Pisek 1411 Krystián Josef Spartak Pocatky 1705 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol DDM Pisek 1411 Kouba Pavel QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1663 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol DDM Pisek 1411 Severa Jiří Sokol Tabor D 1703 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol DDM Pisek 1411 Kupský Dušan Spartak Kaplice 1648 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol DDM Pisek 1411 Hejl Vojtěch TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1311 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol DDM Pisek 1411 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Sobeslav 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol DDM Pisek 1411 Majer František SK Ceský Krumlov B 1534 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol DDM Pisek 1411 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Usti 1587 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol DDM Pisek 1411 Hrubant Miloslav Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1674 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol DDM Pisek 1411 Švejnoha Miroslav CZ Strakonice B 1789 0
2008/2009 9 DDM Pisek 1411 Šauer Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1623 1
2008/2009 7 DDM Pisek 1411 Horký Jiří CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1512 0
2008/2009 6 DDM Pisek 1411 Němec Roman CZ Strakonice C 1673 0
2008/2009 5 DDM Pisek 1411 Uhl Robert SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1707 0
2008/2009 4 DDM Pisek 1411 Simon Karel SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1100 1
2008/2009 3 DDM Pisek 1411 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice C 1397 1
2008/2009 2 DDM Pisek 1411 Vršecký Karel Sokol Ckyne 1317 ½
2008/2009 1 DDM Pisek 1411 Hajtingr Oldřich Sokol Pisek C 1636 ½
2007/2008 6 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1414 Havlíček Ladislav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1547 ½
2007/2008 3 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1414 Kubját Josef TATRAN Volary 1489 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1424 Zachař Jaroslav QCC České Budějovice "D" 1772 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1424 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor "D" 1277 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1424 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Spartak Počátky 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1424 Šimeček Bohumil Šachklub Velešín 1567 0
2006/2007 9 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1424 Skolek Milan SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1720 0
2006/2007 8 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1424 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1758 0
2006/2007 6 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1424 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice "C" 1634 0
2006/2007 4 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1424 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1693 1
2006/2007 1 SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1424 Černý Karel ŠO TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1370 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Písek "C" 1374 Krška Vojtěch Sokol Tábor "D" 1733 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Písek "C" 1374 Pultr Evžen TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1697 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Písek "C" 1374 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice "B" 1648 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Písek "C" 1374 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice "C" 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Písek "C" 1374 Kohout Jan Šachklub Velešín "A" 1514 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Písek "C" 1374 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav "A" 1703 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Písek "C" 1374 Průša Václav TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1511 1