Hráč Švec Vladimír

Švec Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Švec Vladimír
Oddíl: DDM Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1600
Elo mezinárodní: 1606
ID: 35750
FIDE ID: 368938
Rok narození: 1957
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 DDM Písek "D" 1606 1603 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek "C" 1828 1818 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 DDM Písek 1606 1615 Mošnička Jan SK Sezimovo Ústí 1747 1759 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 DDM Písek D 1606 1615 Bůžek Roman Sokol Čkyně 0 1616 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 DDM Písek D 1606 1615 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice B 1653 1716 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 DDM Písek D 1606 1615 Dušek Vladimír Slávia České Budějovice B 0 1292 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 DDM Písek D 1606 1620 Baasan Ganbaatar Šachklub Písek C 1852 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 DDM Písek D 1620 1620 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice D 1588 1651 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 DDM Písek D 1620 1620 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice F 1840 1866 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 DDM Písek D 1620 1620 Klimeš Roman QCC České Budějovice H 1370 1370 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 DDM Písek D 1620 1620 Gregor Alexandr QCC České Budějovice E 0 1131 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 DDM Písek D 1620 1620 Větrovský Martin DDM Písek DM 0 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 DDM Písek 1620 1620 Mošnička Jan SK Sezimovo Ústí 1743 1759 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 DDM Písek 1635 1635 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1597 1592 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 DDM Písek 1635 1635 Šimek Vladimír ŠACHklub Písek "C" 1752 1708 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 DDM Písek 0 1399 Hostaša Petr Olympia CB "A" 1547 1505 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 DDM Písek 0 1399 Šandera Pavel Tatran Prachatice "B" 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 DDM Písek 0 1399 Janda Emil ŠK Čkyně 0 1524 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 DDM Písek 0 1399 Bosák Vladimír Olympia CB "B" 1712 1712 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 DDM Písek B 0 1391 Záluský Matěj ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1608 1561 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 DDM Písek 1613 1635 Brožek Karel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1726 1740 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 DDM Písek 1613 1635 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1632 1652 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 DDM Písek 1635 1635 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1681 1690 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 DDM Písek 1635 1635 Vaniš Josef SK Royal CB 1964 1939 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 DDM Písek 0 1391 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice C 1630 1599 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 DDM Písek 0 1391 Bílek Josef Šachklub Tábor 0 1404 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 DDM Písek 0 1391 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor C 1388 1409 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 DDM Písek 0 1391 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor C 1388 1409 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 DDM Písek 0 1391 Novotný Marek TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 DDM Písek 0 1399 Malířský Josef SK Sezimovo Ústí 0 1526 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 DDM Písek 0 1399 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice C 1630 1597 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 DDM Písek 0 1399 Bílek Josef ŠACHklub Tábor 0 1399 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 DDM Písek 1286 Hajna Daniel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1298 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 DDM Písek 1286 Hochová Růžena Royal České Budějovice 1000 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 DDM Písek 0 1388 Hochová Růžena Royal České Budějovice 0 1050 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 DDM Písek D 0 1388 Hansen Thomas ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 DDM Písek D 0 1388 Postl František QCC České Budějovice D 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 DDM Písek D 0 1388 Joura Leoš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 DDM Písek D 0 1388 Severin Luboš ŠACHklub Písek C 1643 1663 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 DDM Písek D 0 1388 Vydra Martin ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 DDM Písek D 0 1388 Smetana Jan ŠK Blanský les 0 1552 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 DDM Písek D 0 1388 Šebestl Oldřich ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B 0 1257 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 DDM Písek D 0 1388 Kopkáně Vojtěch Sokol Čkyně 0 1309 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 DDM Písek B 1286 Komenda Václav Spartak Kaplice 1386 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 DDM Písek B 1286 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1894 1933 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 DDM Písek B 1286 Hejda Ondřej ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 DDM Písek D 1286 Harvalík Jakub Tatran Prachatice B 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 DDM Písek D 1286 Žondecká Alexandra QCC České Budějovice D 1089 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 DDM Písek D 1286 Lust Dominik Olympia České Budějovice B 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 DDM Písek D 1286 Čermáková Laura QCC České Budějovice E 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 DDM Písek D 1286 Kotál Vít ČZ Strakonice D 1292 1249 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 DDM Písek D 1286 Korbel Michal ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1123 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 DDM Písek D 1286 Hostaša Petr Olympia České Budějovice A 1565 1520 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 DDM Písek D 1286 Smetana Jan Blanský les 1550 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 DDM Písek B 1286 Ducho Pavel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1439 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 DDM Písek B 1286 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1758 1756 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 DDM Písek B 1286 Suchý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1537 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 DDM Písek B 1286 Hejda Ondřej ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 DDM Písek 1286 Fučíková Leona Šachklub Tábor 1725 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 DDM Písek 1286 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 DDM Písek 1286 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1689 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 DDM Písek 1286 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1689 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 DDM Písek "D" 1286 Hajtingr Oldřich ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1591 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 DDM Písek "D" 1286 Ray Sebastian ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 DDM Písek "D" 1286 Kurpil Tomáš ČZ Strakonice "D" 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 DDM Písek "D" 1286 Jelínek Lubomír ČZ Strakonice "E" 1429 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 DDM Písek "D" 1286 Vít Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 DDM Písek "D" 1286 Dušek Jakub VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1101 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 DDM Písek "D" 1286 Plojharová Dagmar ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1326 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 DDM Písek "D" 1286 Marhoun Václav ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1799 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 DDM Písek "D" 1286 Motalík Jan ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1378 1413 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 DDM Písek "D" 1286 Kopkáně Vojtěch SOKOL Čkyně 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 DDM Písek 1263 Chmelík Benedikt Šachklub Písek 1233 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 DDM Písek B 1263 Kubásek Karel Sokol Tábor C 1395 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 DDM Písek B 1263 Dvořák Karel ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1343 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 DDM Písek B 1263 Chmelík Benedikt Šachklub Písek C 1233 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 DDM Písek D 1263 Tůmová Marie ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1102 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 DDM Písek D 1263 Pejša Jaroslav Spartak Soběslav B 1324 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 DDM Písek D 1263 Ducho Pavel Silon Sez. Ústí B 1455 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 DDM Písek D 1263 Hajtingr Oldřich Šachklub Písek D 1636 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 DDM Písek D 1263 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1357 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 DDM Písek D 1263 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub Tábor A 1515 1523 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 DDM Písek D 1263 Ližan Stanislav Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 DDM Písek D 1263 Liška František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1332 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 DDM Písek D 1263 Lorencová Michaela QCC Č.Budějovice G 1242 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 DDM Písek B 1263 Kovář Michal ČZ Strakonice B 1508 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 DDM "D" Písek 1000 Maryška Václav Koberce Kájov 1921 1840 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 DDM "D" Písek 1000 Janda Emil Sokol Čkyně 1519 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 DDM "D" Písek 1000 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice D 1518 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 DDM "D" Písek 1000 Plojharová Dagmar Royal C 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 DDM "D" Písek 1000 Frčka Bohumír ŠK Blanský les 1654 1621 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 DDM "D" Písek 1000 Stinková Aneta Šachklub Písek D 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 DDM "D" Písek 1000 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice B 1419 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 DDM Písek B 1000 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 1809 1810 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 DDM "D" Písek 1000 Mareš Miroslav ŠACHklub Tábor B 1100 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 DDM "D" Písek 1000 Lachout Petr ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 DDM Písek D 1000 Sak Bohumil QCC České Budějovice H 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 DDM Písek D 1000 Míka Jiří QCC České Budějovice G 1250 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 DDM Písek 1000 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1826 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 DDM Písek 1000 Janků Jaroslav SK Royal České Budějovice B 1739 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 DDM Písek 1000 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1703 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 DDM Pisek 1000 Krystián Josef Spartak Pocatky 1717 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 DDM Pisek 1000 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1712 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 DDM Pisek 1000 Dvořák Pavel QCC C. Budejovice D 1661 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol DDM Pisek Kapoun Karel Spartak Pocatky 1578 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol DDM Pisek Vaněk František Sokol Tabor D 1522 0 soutěž