Hráč Kabelka Jaromír

Kabelka Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Kabelka Jaromír
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1634
Elo mezinárodní: 1508
ID: 7878
FIDE ID: 381926
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1494 1632 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1380 1485 1
2018/2019 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 0 1648 Hák David Sokol Tábor B 1912 1899 0
2018/2019 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 0 1632 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1609 1660 ½
2018/2019 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 0 1632 Švejda Karel QCC České Budějovice C 1352 1466 0
2018/2019 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 0 1648 Švejda Karel QCC České Budějovice C 1328 1414 0
2017/2018 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1652 Šťastný Petr VŠTE České Budějovice C 1545 1554 ½
2017/2018 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1652 Kukačka Ladislav Royal České Budějovice 1628 1637 1
2016/2017 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1652 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1582 0
2015/2016 6 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1652 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor 1878 1876 ½
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1652 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1846 0
2015/2016 3 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1652 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1836 0
2015/2016 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1652 Doležalová Lada Šachklub Tábor 1878 1876 ½
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1652 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1836 ½
2014/2015 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1658 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1845 0
2014/2015 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1658 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1512 0
2014/2015 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1658 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1692 1752 ½
2014/2015 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1658 Zítka Tomáš ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1658 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1845 0
2014/2015 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1658 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor 1946 1949 0
2013/2014 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1641 Dvořák Arnošt Royal CB 1874 1861 ½
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1641 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek C 1816 0
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1641 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1806 1743 1
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1641 Rolinek František Slávia České Budějovice 1769 0
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1641 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1657 ½
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1641 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1657 ½
2013/2014 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1641 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav A 1806 1743 1
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1641 Vrba Miloslav TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1849 1
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1641 Rolinek František Slávia České Budějovice 1769 0
2012/2013 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1620 Kubásek Karel Sokol Tábor "C" 1409 ½
2012/2013 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1620 Tichý Tomáš TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1250 1
2012/2013 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1620 Troják Benedikt ŠACHklub Tábor A 1760 1760 1
2012/2013 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1620 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice A 1886 1857 1
2012/2013 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1620 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1546 1
2012/2013 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1620 Říha František ŠACHklub Písek C 1746 ½
2012/2013 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1620 Půža Julius QCC Č.Budějovice C 1701 0
2012/2013 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1620 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1763 0
2012/2013 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1620 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1830 ½
2011/2012 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1581 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1906 0
2011/2012 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1581 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1929 1943 ½
2011/2012 8 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1581 Německý Jan Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1626 1618 1
2011/2012 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1581 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1415 1
2011/2012 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1581 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1760 1677 ½
2011/2012 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1581 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1687 1
2011/2012 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1581 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1666 0
2011/2012 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1581 Hřídel Marek Šachklub Písek C 1925 1
2010/2011 11 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1571 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1591 0
2010/2011 10 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1571 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice C 1845 0
2010/2011 9 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1571 Habeš Jiří Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1550 ½
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1571 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1676 1
2010/2011 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1571 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1722 ½
2010/2011 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1571 Mikulič Bohumil Spartak Kaplice 1250 ½
2010/2011 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1571 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek 1000 1
2010/2011 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1571 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1743 ½
2010/2011 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1571 Janků Jaroslav SK Royal České Budějovice B 1739 ½
2009/2010 11 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1574 Jareš Jiří Sokol Pisek C 1848 ½
2009/2010 8 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1574 Šindelka Vladimír QCC C. Budejovice D 1513 0
2009/2010 7 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1574 Marek Jan SS Bechyne 1797 0
2009/2010 4 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1574 Kovář Jiří Spartak Sobeslav 1735 ½
2009/2010 1 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1574 Frčka Bohumír Koberce Kajov 1583 ½
2006/2007 6 SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1572 Alexa Jaroslav REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 1675 ½