Hráč Bareš Jiří

Bareš Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Bareš Jiří
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1732
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3524
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice F 1730 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek D 1760 1677 1
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice F 1730 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice B 1887 1887 0
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice F 1730 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek D 2043 0
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice F 1730 Krška Vojtěch QCC České Budějovice D 1743 ½
2010/2011 9 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1738 Hřídel Marek Sokol Písek "C" 1893 0
2010/2011 8 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1738 Skolek Milan Čkyně 1723 0
2010/2011 7 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1738 Hobl Stanislav Strakonice "D" 1845 ½
2010/2011 6 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1738 Korostenski František Chvalšiny 2133 0
2010/2011 5 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1738 Kadlecová Andrea ŠK Č.Budějovice 1607 ½
2010/2011 3 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1738 Havlíček Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1934 ½
2009/2010 8 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1738 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice E 1661 1
2009/2010 7 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1738 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Čkyně 1913 0
2009/2010 5 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1738 Korostenski František Sokol Chvalšiny 2145 ½
2009/2010 3 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1738 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice C 1938 1
2009/2010 2 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1738 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek D 1768 0
2009/2010 9 QCC C. Budejovice C 1738 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1704 0
2009/2010 7 QCC C. Budejovice C 1738 Valtr Filip SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1768 0
2008/2009 8 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1744 Říčař František Chvalšiny 1754 ½
2008/2009 7 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1744 Glaser Jiří Velešín 2141 0
2008/2009 6 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1744 Lauko Marián Kájov 1960 ½
2008/2009 5 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1744 Fryk Miroslav Fan klub Vyšší Brod - šachy 1
2008/2009 3 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1744 Jindra Josef Ledenice 1574 1
2008/2009 2 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1744 Šafránek Václav Besednice 1686 0
2008/2009 1 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1744 Novák Josef QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1767 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1732 Vlasák Jan Sokol Chvalšiny 1257 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1732 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor D 1412 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1732 Smetana Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B 1544 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1732 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1712 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1732 Mička Ondřej Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1323 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1732 Sýkora Karel ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1736 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1732 Šimeček Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1799 ½
2007/2008 9 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1732 Novák Josef QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1770 1
2007/2008 8 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1732 Kašpar Jaroslav TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1746 ½
2007/2008 4 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1732 Levý Petr VLTAVÍN Besednice 1531 1
2007/2008 2 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1732 Lauko Marián KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1895 1
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1707 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor "D" 2005 1
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1707 Streďák Josef Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1818 0
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1707 Kohout Jan Šachklub Velešín 1798 0
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1707 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav "A" 1802 1
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice "F" 1707 Kupský Dušan TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1624 1
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice "F" 1707 Korostenski František SOKOL Chvalšiny "A" 2178 ½
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice "F" 1707 Šafránek Václav VLTAVÍN Besednice 0
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice "F" 1707 Rončák Václav SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1607 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1708 Janovský Martin ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1929 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1708 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor "D" 1907 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1708 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice "B" 1744 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1708 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "C" 1807 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1708 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1826 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1708 Sýkora Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1755 1