Hráč Růžička Vojtěch

Růžička Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Růžička Vojtěch
Oddíl: DDM Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1926
Elo mezinárodní: 1883
ID: 14403
FIDE ID: 342319
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 DDM Písek B 1883 1926 Bauer Jan VŠTE České Budějovice 1751 1730 1
2019/2020 1 DDM Písek B 1901 1926 Zemanová Nikola Šachklub Tábor 1490 1609 0
2018/2019 11 DDM Písek B 1904 1938 Šedivý Roman ŠK Český Krumlov 1802 1792 ½
2018/2019 9 DDM Písek B 1904 1938 Černý Karel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 0 1418 1
2018/2019 8 DDM Písek B 1904 1938 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1838 1838 ½
2018/2019 7 DDM Písek B 1904 1938 Válek Tomáš TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1969 1937 ½
2018/2019 6 DDM Písek B 1919 1938 Drábek Miloslav ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2015 2036 0
2018/2019 3 DDM Písek B 1886 1927 Marek Jan ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1794 1804 1
2018/2019 2 DDM Písek B 1886 1927 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor B 1859 1869 1
2017/2018 11 DDM Písek 1866 1929 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1867 1862 1
2017/2018 10 DDM Písek 1892 1929 Šedivý Roman ŠK Český Krumlov 1788 1778 0
2017/2018 8 DDM Písek 1877 1929 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1782 1726 1
2017/2018 7 DDM Písek 1880 1929 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice A 2165 2210 0
2017/2018 6 DDM Písek 1880 1929 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1941 1909 ½
2017/2018 5 DDM Písek 1892 1929 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Bechyně 1787 1806 1
2015/2016 3 DDM Písek 1890 1949 Dolanský Lukáš Spartak Kaplice 2070 1976 0
2015/2016 4 DDM Písek 1890 1949 Dolanský Lukáš Spartak Kaplice 2070 1976 0
2015/2016 2 DDM Písek 1890 1949 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1753 1
2015/2016 7 DDM Písek B 1890 1949 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 0
2015/2016 6 DDM Písek B 1890 1949 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1802 1829 ½
2015/2016 2 DDM Písek B 1890 1949 Dvořák Pavel Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1706 1766 1
2014/2015 9 DDM Písek 1969 Chval Petr Royal České Budějovice 1939 1928 0
2014/2015 8 DDM Písek 1969 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les 1584 1606 1
2014/2015 5 DDM Písek 1969 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1570 1706 1
2014/2015 4 DDM Písek 1969 Valenz Miroslav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2130 2081 0
2014/2015 4 DDM Písek B 1969 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1883 1854 1
2014/2015 3 DDM Písek B 1969 Chval Petr Royal České Budějovice 1939 1928 0
2014/2015 1 DDM Písek B 1969 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1
2014/2015 11 DDM Písek B 1883 1926 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor 2058 2029 0
2014/2015 7 DDM Písek B 1969 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2004 2016 ½
2014/2015 6 DDM Písek B 1969 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1960 1916 ½
2014/2015 5 DDM Písek B 1969 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor B 1911 1912 0
2014/2015 4 DDM Písek B 1969 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice A 2221 2235 0
2014/2015 2 DDM Písek B 1969 Brčák Marek Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1937 1935 1
2014/2015 1 DDM Písek B 1969 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2015 2000 0
2013/2014 7 DDM Písek 1961 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2019 1990 ½
2013/2014 6 DDM Písek 1961 Novák Martin Slávia České Budějovice 1728 1798 ½
2013/2014 5 DDM Písek 1961 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 2003 2006 1
2013/2014 4 DDM Písek 1961 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1872 1920 1
2013/2014 3 DDM Písek 1961 Kříha Pavel Royal CB 1898 1919 1
2013/2014 2 DDM Písek 1961 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2323 2322 ½
2013/2014 1 DDM Písek 1961 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek C 1896 1926 0
2013/2014 7 DDM Písek 1961 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek C 1896 1926 0
2013/2014 3 DDM Písek 1961 Kříha Pavel Royal CB 1898 1919 1
2013/2014 2 DDM Písek 1961 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2323 2322 ½
2013/2014 10 DDM Písek B 1961 Tesař Jiří Qcc České Budějovice B 1758 0
2013/2014 8 DDM Písek B 1961 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2019 1990 ½
2013/2014 7 DDM Písek B 1961 Petrák Robert Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 2037 2015 1
2013/2014 5 DDM Písek B 1961 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 2032 2036 0
2013/2014 4 DDM Písek B 1961 Mošnička Jan TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1873 1850 0
2013/2014 2 DDM Písek B 1961 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1875 1837 1
2012/2013 11 DDM Písek 1940 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor A 1547 1547 1
2012/2013 10 DDM Písek 1940 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice A 1980 1986 1
2012/2013 9 DDM Písek 1940 Šourek Martin Spartak Počátky 1840 1859 ½
2012/2013 8 DDM Písek 1940 Sporka Božetěch ŠACHklub Písek C 1813 0
2012/2013 7 DDM Písek 1940 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC Č.Budějovice C 1727 ½
2012/2013 5 DDM Písek 1940 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Bechyně B 1783 1905 1
2012/2013 4 DDM Písek 1940 Gutwirth Jan TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1691 1
2012/2013 3 DDM Písek 1940 Kříha Pavel Royal Č.Budějovice 1898 1919 1
2012/2013 2 DDM Písek 1940 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1902 1919 1
2012/2013 1 DDM Písek 1940 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1762 1
2011/2012 11 DDM Písek 1939 Tomek Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1895 1
2011/2012 10 DDM Písek 1939 Majer František Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1712 1677 1
2011/2012 7 DDM Písek 1939 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně B 1934 1936 0
2010/2011 11 DDM Písek 1920 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice B 1940 0
2010/2011 10 DDM Písek 1920 Maryška Václav ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1904 1
2010/2011 8 DDM Písek 1920 Chval Petr SK Royal České Budějovice B 1946 1
2010/2011 7 DDM Písek 1920 Brom Jiří ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2043 0
2010/2011 6 DDM Písek 1920 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1792 1
2010/2011 5 DDM Písek 1920 Alexa Jaroslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1708 1
2010/2011 4 DDM Písek 1920 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1794 1
2010/2011 3 DDM Písek 1920 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1868 1
2010/2011 1 DDM Písek 1920 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1791 ½
2009/2010 11 DDM Pisek 1928 Foit Vladimír Spartak Pocatky 1912 0
2009/2010 10 DDM Pisek 1928 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1704 1
2009/2010 9 DDM Pisek 1928 Petkov Andon Spartak Sobeslav 1811 1
2009/2010 8 DDM Pisek 1928 Otradovec Luboš SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1894 1
2009/2010 7 DDM Pisek 1928 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Usti 1941 0
2009/2010 6 DDM Pisek 1928 Rödling Robert Koberce Kajov 1877 1
2009/2010 4 DDM Pisek 1928 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice B 1779 0
2009/2010 3 DDM Pisek 1928 Chalupský Josef QCC C. Budejovice C 1780 1
2009/2010 2 DDM Pisek 1928 Koloušek Pavel QCC C. Budejovice D 1914 0
2009/2010 1 DDM Pisek 1928 Bernáth Štefan SS Bechyne 1938 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol DDM Pisek 1913 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice B 1999 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol DDM Pisek 1913 Melmuk Petr Spartak Pocatky 2050 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol DDM Pisek 1913 Nejdl Eduard QCC Ceské Budejovice C 2038 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol DDM Pisek 1913 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tabor D 1881 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol DDM Pisek 1913 Janovský Martin TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1970 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol DDM Pisek 1913 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Sobeslav 1906 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol DDM Pisek 1913 Muzikář Jan SK Ceský Krumlov B 1949 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol DDM Pisek 1913 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Usti 1952 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol DDM Pisek 1913 Janeček Josef Sachový spolek Bechyne B 2085 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol DDM Pisek 1913 Kovář Petr CZ Strakonice B 1926 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Platan Písek B 1910 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 1969 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Platan Písek B 1910 Tesař Jiří QCC Č. Budějovice C 1738 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Platan Písek B 1910 Petkov Andon ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1830 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Platan Písek B 1910 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1749 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Platan Písek B 1910 Nejdl Eduard QCC Č. Budějovice B 2027 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Platan Písek B 1910 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1930 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Platan Písek B 1910 David Karel Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1872 ½
2007/2008 9 SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1910 Erban Jiří TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1917 0
2007/2008 8 SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1910 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice "D" 1623 1
2007/2008 7 SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1910 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1604 0
2007/2008 6 SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1910 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1782 ½
2007/2008 5 SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1910 Tomek Jiří TATRAN Volary 1845 ½
2007/2008 4 SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1910 Vít Přemysl TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1822 ½
2007/2008 2 SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1910 Hůle František SOKOL Čkyně 1756 1
2007/2008 1 SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1910 Říha František SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1790 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1851 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice "B" 1792 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1851 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 1882 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1851 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice "E" 1972 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1851 Hanžl Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1653 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1851 Mařík Miloslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1896 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1851 Krystián Miroslav TJ Spartak Počátky 1716 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1851 Kohout Jan Šachklub Velešín 1798 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1851 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav "A" 1717 1
2006/2007 9 SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1851 Hanzal Marek ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1849 1
2006/2007 8 SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1851 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1401 1
2006/2007 7 SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1851 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "C" 1723 1
2006/2007 5 SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1851 Hůle František SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1742 1
2006/2007 4 SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1851 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1857 ½
2006/2007 3 SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1851 Malý Pavel SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1911 1
2006/2007 2 SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1851 Rešl Ladislav SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1685 1
2006/2007 1 SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1851 Steinbach Jaroslav TJ TATRAN Volary 1749 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Písek B 1855 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 1880 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Písek B 1855 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor B 2051 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Písek B 1855 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1917 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Písek B 1855 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor C 2037 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Písek B 1855 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1853 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Písek B 1855 Marhoun Václav Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1794 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Písek B 1855 Mařík Miloslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1866 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Písek B 1855 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1856 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Písek B 1855 Klein Zdeněk Tatran Prachatice 1734 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Písek "C" 1855 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor "D" 1982 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Písek "C" 1855 Loskot Petr TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2072 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Písek "C" 1855 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice "C" 1904 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Písek "C" 1855 Novotný Pavel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1861 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Písek "C" 1855 Straka Zdeněk Spartak Soběslav "A" 1981 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Písek "C" 1855 Bernáth Štefan Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1986 0