Hráč Theiner Pavel

Theiner Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Theiner Pavel
Oddíl: SK ROYAL
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1693
Elo mezinárodní: 1725
ID: 13324
FIDE ID: 334995
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Royal České Budějovice 1725 1693 Bosák Vladimír Slávia České Budějovice 1617 1630 1
2019/2020 3 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1725 1693 Slabý Matěj Spartak Soběslav B 1241 1277 ½
2019/2020 2 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1725 1693 Man Květoslav Šach spolek Mild Bivoj Bechyně B 1265 1348 1
2018/2019 3 SK Royal CB 1738 1702 Brožek Karel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1672 1740 0
2018/2019 2 SK Royal CB 1738 1702 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1677 1652 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Royal CB 1738 1702 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice C 1650 1664 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Royal CB 1738 1702 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1681 1651 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Royal CB 1738 1702 Brožek Karel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1672 1740 0
2018/2019 5 SK Royal CB 1747 1705 Durchan Milan VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1741 1719 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Royal CB 1747 1705 Rolinková Adéla ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1227 1248 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Royal CB 1743 1705 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1590 1591 1
2018/2019 2 SK Royal CB 1743 1705 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1675 1649 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Royal CB 1746 1705 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice C 1625 1636 ½
2017/2018 9 Royal České Budějovice B 1746 1704 Šťastný Zdeněk VŠTE České Budějovice D 0 1096 1
2017/2018 8 Royal České Budějovice B 1746 1704 Sezemský Josef Spartak Kaplice C 1280 1280 ½
2017/2018 7 Royal České Budějovice B 1746 1704 Hejda Ondřej VŠTE České Budějovice E 0 1100 1
2017/2018 6 Royal České Budějovice B 1746 1704 Lorencová Michaela VŠTE České Budějovice F 1407 1439 1
2017/2018 5 Royal České Budějovice B 1746 1704 Havelková Beáta QCC České Budějovice E 1151 1338 1
2017/2018 4 Royal České Budějovice B 1746 1704 Bruce Jakub William QCC České Budějovice F 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 Royal České Budějovice B 1746 1704 Kypta Ladislav Spartak Kaplice B 0 1480 1
2017/2018 2 Royal České Budějovice B 1746 1704 Durchan Milan Slávia České Budějovice 1800 1754 0
2016/2017 5 Royal České Budějovice 1746 1712 Rosocha Martin Jiskra Třeboň 1564 ½
2016/2017 4 Royal České Budějovice 1746 1712 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1698 1623 0
2016/2017 3 Royal České Budějovice 1746 1712 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1700 1700 1
2016/2017 2 Royal České Budějovice 1746 1712 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1744 0
2016/2017 1 Royal České Budějovice 1746 1712 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek 2013 2040 0
2016/2017 7 Royal České Budějovice A 1746 1712 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek B 2013 2040 0
2016/2017 5 Royal České Budějovice A 1746 1712 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek B 1755 1732 1
2016/2017 4 Royal České Budějovice A 1746 1712 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1700 1700 1
2016/2017 1 Royal České Budějovice A 1746 1712 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1744 0
2015/2016 5 Royal České Budějovice 1746 1712 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1755 1732 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1746 1712 Kalina Vojtěch ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1100 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1746 1712 Kopkáně Vojtěch SOKOL Čkyně 1000 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1746 1712 Jareš Jiří ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1879 1899 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1746 1712 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1723 1751 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1746 1712 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "E" 1750 1687 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1746 1712 Krška David VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1938 1962 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1746 1712 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek "D" 1388 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1746 1712 Piskoř Martin ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1478 1
2014/2015 9 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1753 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1649 1
2014/2015 7 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1753 Nuc Kryštof QCC České Budějovice D 1461 1440 1
2014/2015 6 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1753 Rolínek Vilibald Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1753 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1731 ½
2014/2015 4 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1753 Olšan Pavel Spartak Kaplice 1621 ½
2014/2015 4 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1753 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1846 1
2014/2015 3 Royal České Budějovice 1874 1753 Friedl Václav DDM Písek B 1649 1
2014/2015 6 Royal Č.Budějovice B 1874 1753 Samec František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1607 1
2013/2014 3 Royal CB 1875 1731 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1250 ½
2013/2014 9 Royal B 1875 1731 Flieger Jan Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Royal B 1875 1731 Lorencová Michaela Šachklub České Budějovice 1250 1
2013/2014 6 Royal B 1875 1731 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice F 1683 ½
2013/2014 5 Royal B 1875 1731 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1335 1
2013/2014 2 Royal B 1875 1731 Hubený Jan Vltavín Besednice 1528 ½
2013/2014 1 Royal B 1875 1731 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1657 ½
2013/2014 7 Royal CB 1875 1731 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1692 1764 ½
2013/2014 3 Royal CB 1875 1731 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1250 ½
2012/2013 9 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1875 1752 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1352 1
2012/2013 6 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1875 1752 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1413 0
2012/2013 5 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1875 1752 Fryš Michal VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1611 0
2012/2013 3 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1875 1752 Adigamov Vladimír VLTAVÍN Besednice 1580 1
2012/2013 2 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1875 1752 Majer František KOBERCE Kájov 1712 1656 ½
2012/2013 1 SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1875 1752 Lefler Václav SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1604 ½
2012/2013 8 Royal Č.Budějovice 1875 1752 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky 1548 1549 1
2012/2013 5 Royal Č.Budějovice 1875 1752 Šedivý Roman Spartak Kaplice 1803 1782 0
2012/2013 4 Royal Č.Budějovice 1875 1752 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1651 1
2011/2012 9 Royal České Budějovice B 1902 1790 Míka Jiří QCC České Budějovice G 1250 1
2011/2012 7 Royal České Budějovice B 1902 1790 Němec Ludvík QCC České Budějovice F 1430 0
2011/2012 6 Royal České Budějovice B 1902 1790 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice B 1613 0
2011/2012 5 Royal České Budějovice B 1902 1790 Janda Emil Sokol Čkyně 1519 ½
2011/2012 4 Royal České Budějovice B 1902 1790 Hřídel Vít Šachklub Písek D 1250 1
2011/2012 3 Royal České Budějovice B 1902 1790 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice H 1250 1
2011/2012 2 Royal České Budějovice B 1902 1790 Rozhoň Václav QCC České Budějovice D 1250 1
2011/2012 1 Royal České Budějovice B 1902 1790 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek D 1401 1
2011/2012 11 SK Royal České Budějovice 1902 1790 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1931 1931 0
2011/2012 10 SK Royal České Budějovice 1902 1790 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1941 1895 0
2010/2011 10 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1824 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1791 0
2010/2011 9 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1824 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1763 0
2010/2011 8 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1824 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1000 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1824 Rödling Robert ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1842 0
2010/2011 3 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1824 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1713 0
2010/2011 2 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1824 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1439 1
2010/2011 1 SK Royal České Budějovice B 1824 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1702 1
2010/2011 7 Royal České Budějovice 1824 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek B 1862 0
2009/2010 9 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1864 Průša Václav QCC Č. Budějovice F 1456 ½
2009/2010 6 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1864 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C 1434 ½
2009/2010 5 Royal Č. Budějovice B 1864 Sup Pavel DDM Písek D 1454 0
2009/2010 11 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1864 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tabor C 1894 ½
2009/2010 10 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1864 Novotný Pavel Sokol Tabor B 1877 0
2009/2010 7 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1864 Marek Jan REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1797 0
2009/2010 4 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1864 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1773 1
2009/2010 1 ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1864 Ducho Adam TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1694 ½
2008/2009 11 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1909 Janeba Petr CZ Strakonice 1872 0
2008/2009 10 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1909 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Pisek B 1838 ½
2008/2009 7 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1909 Machálek Martin SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1810 ½
2008/2009 4 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1909 Novák Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1979 0
2008/2009 8 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1909 Půža Julius QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1718 ½
2008/2009 7 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1909 Durchan Jan QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1525 1
2008/2009 6 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1909 Bürger František Chvalšiny 1779 0
2008/2009 5 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1909 Kohout Jan Velešín 1755 ½
2008/2009 2 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1909 Jeníček Jaromír Kájov 1699 0
2008/2009 1 ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1909 Pouzar František Ledenice 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1740 Hemmer Lubomír Sokol Chvalšiny 1600 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1740 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor D 1734 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1740 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1800 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1740 Kapoun Karel TJ Spartak Počátky 1575 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1740 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1820 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1740 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B 1766 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1740 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1823 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1740 Grulo Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1568 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1740 Krátký Milan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1694 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1740 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1609 ½
2006/2007 11 Royal České Budějovice 1737 Otradovec Michal Sokol Tábor "D" 1500 ½
2006/2007 10 Royal České Budějovice 1737 Hřídel Marek Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1860 ½
2006/2007 9 Royal České Budějovice 1737 Šimeček Bohumil Šachklub Velešín 1567 1
2006/2007 7 Royal České Budějovice 1737 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice "B" 1836 ½
2006/2007 5 Royal České Budějovice 1737 Průša Václav QCC České Budějovice "D" 1478 1
2006/2007 4 Royal České Budějovice 1737 Heller Šimon QCC České Budějovice "E" 1732 ½
2006/2007 3 Royal České Budějovice 1737 Trachta Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1552 ½
2006/2007 1 Royal České Budějovice 1737 Hochmann Vladimír Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1764 ½