Hráč Tesař Jiří

Tesař Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Tesař Jiří
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1755
Elo mezinárodní: 1746
ID: 5084
FIDE ID: 342467
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice 1504 ½
2015/2016 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek C 1894 1933 ½
2015/2016 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1726 1726 ½
2015/2016 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 2060 2047 0
2015/2016 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice B 1988 1978 0
2015/2016 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1752 ½
2015/2016 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1787 1782 0
2015/2016 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 Alexa Jaroslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 ½
2015/2016 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 Šedivý Karel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1793 1776 0
2015/2016 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 Majer Jiří Jiskra Třeboň 1774 ½
2015/2016 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1752 ½
2015/2016 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice 1504 ½
2015/2016 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1726 1726 ½
2014/2015 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1784 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 0
2014/2015 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1784 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1789 ½
2014/2015 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1784 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1867 1879 ½
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1784 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1764 1733 1
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1784 Šícho Josef Šachklub Písek 1250 0
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1784 Marek Jan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 1
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1784 Kaucký Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1696 1645 1
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1784 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1835 ½
2014/2015 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1784 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1713 ½
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1784 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1923 1880 ½
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1784 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1929 1899 0
2013/2014 10 Qcc České Budějovice B 1758 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek B 1961 1
2013/2014 9 Qcc České Budějovice B 1758 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice B 1820 ½
2013/2014 6 Qcc České Budějovice B 1758 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek B 1994 ½
2013/2014 3 Qcc České Budějovice B 1758 Šťastný Vratislav Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1804 1840 1
2012/2013 11 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1762 Valtr Filip Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1902 1844 0
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1762 Šperlín Radomír ČZ Strakonice "B" 1452 1
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1762 Petr Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1731 1707 ½
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1768 Pospíšil Jindřich ČZ Strakonice B 1689 ½
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1768 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1913 1921 0
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice C 1776 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1788 ½
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice C 1776 Mikulič Bohumil Spartak Kaplice 1250 1
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1776 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1545 1
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1776 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1703 ½
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1776 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1820 ½
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1776 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1676 0
2009/2010 11 QCC C. Budejovice C 1783 Alexa Jaroslav SS Bechyne 1675 ½
2009/2010 10 QCC C. Budejovice C 1783 Šourek Martin Spartak Pocatky 1724 ½
2009/2010 9 QCC C. Budejovice C 1783 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1532 1
2009/2010 8 QCC C. Budejovice C 1783 Petkov Andon Spartak Sobeslav 1811 1
2009/2010 7 QCC C. Budejovice C 1783 Machálek Martin SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1823 0
2009/2010 6 QCC C. Budejovice C 1783 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Usti 1871 0
2009/2010 4 QCC C. Budejovice C 1783 Jareš Jiří Sokol Pisek C 1848 ½
2009/2010 2 QCC C. Budejovice C 1783 Roj Martin Tatran Prachatice B 1595 ½
2009/2010 1 QCC C. Budejovice C 1783 Hess Pavel QCC C. Budejovice D 1872 ½
2008/2009 11 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1765 Novotný Pavel Silon Sezimovo Usti 1840 ½
2008/2009 10 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1765 Marek Jan Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1846 1
2008/2009 9 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1765 Mejta František Sokol DDM Pisek 1818 ½
2008/2009 8 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1765 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1734 1
2008/2009 7 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1765 Krystián Josef Spartak Pocatky 1705 1
2008/2009 6 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1765 Kůta Miroslav CZ Strakonice B 1765 0
2008/2009 4 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1765 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1785 1
2008/2009 3 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1765 Gutwirth Jan TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1705 ½
2008/2009 2 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1765 Vondrášek František Spartak Sobeslav 1719 ½
2008/2009 1 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1765 Vykoukal František SK Ceský Krumlov B 1903 0
2007/2008 10 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1738 Pytlik Ladislav Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1591 1
2007/2008 9 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1738 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol Platan Písek B 1910 0
2007/2008 8 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1738 Hradecký Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1958 ½
2007/2008 6 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1738 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1974 1
2007/2008 5 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1738 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1970 ½
2007/2008 3 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1738 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice B 1630 1
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice C 1726 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1867 ½
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice C 1726 Říha Martin ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1902 0
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1726 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor C 1847 ½
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1726 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek 2206 0
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1726 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B 1832 1
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1726 Janda Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2115 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1731 Fiala Jan ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1988 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1731 Janošťák Jiří Šachklub Velešín "A" 1801 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1731 Hanzal Marek Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1813 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1731 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1826 ½