Hráč Franz Jan

Franz Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Franz Jan
Oddíl: DDM Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1525
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15355
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 8 DDM "D" Písek 1529 Motalík Jan ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 1
2012/2013 7 DDM "D" Písek 1529 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1419 0
2012/2013 4 DDM "D" Písek 1529 Severin Luboš ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 1
2012/2013 2 DDM "D" Písek 1529 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor D 1767 1723 0
2012/2013 1 DDM "D" Písek 1529 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1626 1597 1
2011/2012 9 DDM Písek D 1538 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice F 1666 0
2011/2012 6 DDM Písek D 1538 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Písek D 1502 0
2011/2012 5 DDM Písek D 1538 Steinbauer Filip QCC České Budějovice H 1516 1
2011/2012 1 DDM Písek D 1538 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1735 0
2011/2012 9 DDM Písek 1538 Resch Petr ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 DDM Písek 1538 Nepraš David Spartak Kaplice 1000 0
2011/2012 1 DDM Písek 1538 Kučera Miroslav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1543 ½
2010/2011 7 DDM Písek 1548 Říha Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1933 0
2010/2011 5 DDM Písek 1548 Habeš Jiří Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1550 0
2010/2011 2 DDM Písek 1548 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1791 0
2010/2011 1 DDM Písek 1548 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1000 0
2009/2010 10 DDM Pisek 1548 Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1471 1
2009/2010 8 DDM Pisek 1548 Král Ladislav SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1675 0
2009/2010 7 DDM Pisek 1548 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Usti 1933 ½
2009/2010 4 DDM Pisek 1548 Staněk Michal Tatran Prachatice B 1549 0
2009/2010 3 DDM Pisek 1548 Lomský Josef QCC C. Budejovice C 1729 0
2009/2010 2 DDM Pisek 1548 Junek Vladimír QCC C. Budejovice D 1662 0
2009/2010 1 DDM Pisek 1548 Habeš Jiří SS Bechyne 1549 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol DDM Pisek 1508 Kupka Ondřej Tatran Prachatice B 1680 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol DDM Pisek 1508 Durchan Milan QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1688 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol DDM Pisek 1508 Otradovec Michal Sokol Tabor D 1698 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol DDM Pisek 1508 Samec František TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1595 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol DDM Pisek 1508 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Usti 1667 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol DDM Pisek 1508 Alexa Jaroslav Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1638 1
2007/2008 9 SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1529 Zikmund Alexandr TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1724 0
2007/2008 8 SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1529 Bernas Jaroslav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1425 0
2007/2008 7 SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1529 Dvořák Karel ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1327 0
2007/2008 6 SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1529 Kerner Pavel ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1743 0
2007/2008 5 SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1529 Naske Oleg TATRAN Volary 1405 1
2007/2008 4 SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1529 Brych Jiří TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1250 0
2007/2008 2 SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1529 Vršecký Karel SOKOL Čkyně 1320 1
2007/2008 1 SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1529 Jareš Jiří SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1866 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1505 Dobrík Ján QCC České Budějovice "D" 1683 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1505 Kohout Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín 1507 ½
2006/2007 9 SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1505 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1693 0
2006/2007 7 SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1505 Valášek Jan ČZ Strakonice "C" 1538 ½
2006/2007 6 SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1505 Hanžl Miroslav ŠO TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1653 0
2006/2007 5 SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1505 Malík Karel SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1622 ½
2006/2007 4 SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1505 Havlíček Ladislav ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1550 1
2006/2007 3 SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1505 Schmidt Miroslav SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Písek "C" 1434 Brčák Marek Sokol Tábor "D" 1573 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Písek "C" 1434 Grulo Jan ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1614 1