Hráč Hájek Vladimír

Hájek Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Hájek Vladimír
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Počátky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1510
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11613
FIDE ID: 363561
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 Spartak Počátky 0 1517 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1779 1802 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Počátky 0 1517 Malimánek Marek ŠACHklub Tábor Mladí 1 1282 1340 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Počátky 0 1517 Paštěka Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor Mladí 2 0 1112 1
2016/2017 7 Spartak Počátky 1520 Beníšek František Royal České Budějovice B 1574 ½
2016/2017 6 Spartak Počátky 1520 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 0
2016/2017 5 Spartak Počátky 1520 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1867 1867 0
2016/2017 2 Spartak Počátky 1520 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1846 0
2016/2017 2 Spartak Počátky 1520 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1846 0
2015/2016 9 Spartak Počátky 1520 Kouba Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice D 1786 1774 0
2015/2016 8 Spartak Počátky 1520 Frčka Bohumír Spartak Kaplice B 1677 1580 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Počátky 1520 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Soběslav B 1511 0
2015/2016 5 Spartak Počátky 1520 Fuciman Ondřej Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1338 0
2015/2016 4 Spartak Počátky 1520 Janeček Tadeáš Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1247 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Počátky 1520 Šťastná Martina Šach.akad. VŠTE Č.Budějovice 1461 1513 1
2015/2016 2 Spartak Počátky 1520 Nagyová Daniela QCC Č.Budějovice E 1314 1
2014/2015 8 Spartak Počátky 1512 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1692 1752 ½
2014/2015 7 Spartak Počátky 1512 Man Květoslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1000 ½
2014/2015 6 Spartak Počátky 1512 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1658 1
2014/2015 5 Spartak Počátky 1512 Petkov Andon Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1810 1756 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Počátky 1512 Veštúr Rastislav ŠK Blanský les 1546 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Počátky 1512 Motejzík Jaroslav QCC České Budějovice C 1559 1548 1
2014/2015 3 Spartak Počátky 1512 Man Květoslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1000 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Počátky 1512 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice D 1566 1546 0
2013/2014 9 Spartak Počátky 1521 Stach Jindřich Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1352 ½
2013/2014 8 Spartak Počátky 1521 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1505 ½
2013/2014 7 Spartak Počátky 1521 Kotsyba Olexandra ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1250 1
2013/2014 4 Spartak Počátky 1521 Fuciman Ondřej ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1250 0
2013/2014 2 Spartak Počátky 1521 Hák David Sokol Tábor D 1430 1430 1
2012/2013 11 Spartak Počátky 1546 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice 1679 0
2012/2013 10 Spartak Počátky 1546 Malý Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1478 ½
2012/2013 8 Spartak Počátky 1546 Durchan Milan Royal Č.Budějovice 1659 ½
2012/2013 6 Spartak Počátky 1546 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1620 0
2012/2013 5 Spartak Počátky 1546 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub Tábor A 1419 0
2012/2013 3 Spartak Počátky 1546 Tichý Tomáš TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1250 ½
2012/2013 2 Spartak Počátky 1546 Hajtingr Oldřich ŠACHklub Písek C 1661 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Pocátky B 1558 Kozel Petr TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1000 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Pocátky B 1558 Gutwirth Jan TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1729 ½
2011/2012 6 Spartak Pocátky B 1558 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1622 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Pocátky B 1558 Nepraš David Vltavín Besednice 1000 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Pocátky B 1558 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1798 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Pocátky B 1558 Krátký Milan Šachový klub Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1694 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Pocátky B 1558 Majer Jiří ŠO Trebon 1769 0
2011/2012 1 Spartak Pocátky B 1558 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1283 0
2010/2011 9 Spartak Pocátky B 1564 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Trebon B 1497 1
2010/2011 8 Spartak Pocátky B 1564 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Trebon A 1778 0
2010/2011 7 Spartak Pocátky B 1564 Vach Jaroslav Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1250 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Pocátky B 1564 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1780 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Pocátky B 1564 Jirků Jaroslav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1747 ½
2010/2011 4 Spartak Pocátky B 1564 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice B 1616 ½
2010/2011 3 Spartak Pocátky B 1564 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1520 0
2010/2011 2 Spartak Pocátky B 1564 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1722 ½
2010/2011 1 Spartak Pocátky B 1564 Šafránek Václav Vltavín Besednice 1743 0
2010/2011 11 Spartak Počátky 1564 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1858 0
2009/2010 9 Spartak Počátky B 1565 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1958 0
2009/2010 7 Spartak Počátky B 1565 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1714 0
2009/2010 6 Spartak Počátky B 1565 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Třeboň B 1489 1
2009/2010 5 Spartak Počátky B 1565 Trčka Václav Jiskra Třeboň A 1883 0
2009/2010 4 Spartak Počátky B 1565 Šafránek Václav Vltavín Besednice 1739 0
2009/2010 3 Spartak Počátky B 1565 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1552 1
2009/2010 2 Spartak Počátky B 1565 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1750 0
2009/2010 1 Spartak Počátky B 1565 Tajmr Vladimír Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1500 ½
2008/2009 11 Spartak Pocatky 1592 Horňák Ivan Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1000 ½
2008/2009 10 Spartak Pocatky 1592 Mergl Ondřej Sokol DDM Pisek 1379 0
2008/2009 9 Spartak Pocatky 1592 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice B 1486 0
2008/2009 8 Spartak Pocatky 1592 Švejnoha Miroslav CZ Strakonice B 1789 ½
2008/2009 7 Spartak Pocatky 1592 Půža Julius QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1718 0
2008/2009 6 Spartak Pocatky 1592 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tabor D 1833 0
2008/2009 5 Spartak Pocatky 1592 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice 1613 1
2008/2009 4 Spartak Pocatky 1592 Gutwirth Jan TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1705 0
2008/2009 3 Spartak Pocatky 1592 Kovář Jiří Spartak Sobeslav 1744 ½
2008/2009 2 Spartak Pocatky 1592 Jeníček Jaromír SK Ceský Krumlov B 1699 0
2008/2009 1 Spartak Pocatky 1592 Novotný Pavel Silon Sezimovo Usti 1840 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Počátky 1562 Samec František Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1614 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Počátky 1562 Brožek Miloslav Spartak Soběslav 1707 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Počátky 1562 Frčka Bohumír ŠK Český Krumlov B 1608 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Počátky 1562 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1801 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Počátky 1562 Šperger Michal TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1895 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Počátky 1562 Trachta Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1620 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Počátky 1562 Novotný Pavel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1816 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Počátky 1562 Hemmer Lubomír Sokol Chvalšiny 1600 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Počátky 1562 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor D 1412 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Počátky 1562 Hanžl Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1668 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak Počátky 1557 Sýkora Karel ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1751 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Počátky 1557 Brožek Miloslav Spartak Soběslav "A" 1709 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Počátky 1557 Hanžl Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1653 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Počátky 1557 Hochmann Vladimír Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1764 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Počátky 1557 Smažík Filip Royal České Budějovice 1652 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Počátky 1557 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor "D" 1645 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Počátky 1557 Streďák Josef Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1818 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Počátky 1557 Brýda Daniel QCC České Budějovice "E" 1501 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Počátky 1557 Kohout Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín 1507 1