Hráč Růta Vít

Růta Vít

User Pic
Jméno: Růta Vít
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Tábor z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1398
Elo mezinárodní: 1346
ID: 35768
FIDE ID: 382442
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 Šachklub Tábor 1348 1347 Brožek Karel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1699 1740 0
2018/2019 4 Šachklub Tábor 1348 1347 Nagyová Daniela QCC České Budějovice C 1400 1460 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachklub Tábor 1351 1347 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1733 1736 0
2018/2019 4 ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1 1351 1401 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav B 1782 1776 1
2018/2019 3 ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1 1356 1401 Malý Jan ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně B 1482 1541 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1 1356 1401 Veverková Dorota Sokol Tábor D 1315 1307 1
2018/2019 1 ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1 1356 1401 Paštěka Kryštof ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 2 0 1107 1
2018/2019 7 ŠACHklub Tábor 1351 1347 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1762 1744 0
2018/2019 2 ŠACHklub Tábor 1356 1401 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1698 1717 0
2018/2019 1 ŠACHklub Tábor 1356 1401 Novotný Marek TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 Šachklub Tábor 1286 1363 Sezemský Josef Spartak Kaplice 1280 1280 1
2017/2018 6 Šachklub Tábor 1289 1363 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1763 1818 0
2017/2018 5 Šachklub Tábor 1278 1363 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1761 1786 0
2017/2018 4 Šachklub Tábor 1278 1363 Bauer Václav VŠTE České Budějovice B 1576 1612 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠACHklub Tábor 1289 1363 Brožek Karel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1623 1754 0
2017/2018 1 ŠACHklub Tábor 1361 1431 Rajnoch Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň 0
2017/2018 10 ŠACHklub Tábor 1286 1363 Langmajerová Jana ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1365 1420 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠACHklub Tábor 1289 1363 Heger Jan KŠ Říčany B 1402 1510 0
2017/2018 3 ŠACHklub Tábor 1361 1431 Bauer Jan VŠTE České Budějovice B 1434 1440 0
2017/2018 2 ŠACHklub Tábor 1361 1431 Postránecká Zuzana Sokol Vyšehrad 1347 1421 1
2017/2018 1 ŠACHklub Tábor 1361 1431 Martirosyan Ara ŠK PORG Praha 1944 1966 0
2017/2018 4 ŠACHklub Tábor Mladí 1 1289 1363 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor D 1453 1480 0
2017/2018 3 ŠACHklub Tábor Mladí 1 1289 1363 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1518 1518 0
2015/2016 3 ŠACHklub Tábor 1265 1171 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Třeboň 1519 0
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Tábor 1265 1171 Streďák Josef Šachklub Písek C 1826 ½
2015/2016 11 Šachklub Tábor B 1265 1171 Heger Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1361 1426 0
2015/2016 10 Šachklub Tábor B 1265 1171 Kurek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1413 1354 1
2015/2016 9 Šachklub Tábor B 1265 1171 Špachta Vítek Bohemians Praha B 1223 0
2015/2016 8 Šachklub Tábor B 1265 1171 Aubrecht Petr Bohemians Praha A 1917 1890 0
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Tábor B 1265 1171 Rakintsev Viktor SK OAZA Praha B 1531 1480 1
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Tábor B 1265 1171 Hanzlík Adam ŠK Řevnice 1435 1533 0
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Tábor B 1265 1171 Chovan Matouš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1277 1343 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Tábor B 1265 1171 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec 1490 1551 1
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Tábor B 1265 1171 Švanda Petr Šachklub Tábor A 1331 1355 0
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Tábor B 1265 1171 Píšová Petra TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1494 1545 0
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Tábor B 1265 1171 Bauer Vojtěch Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1247 0
2014/2015 11 Šachklub Tábor A 1099 Engel Tomáš SK OAZA Praha B 1339 1338 0
2014/2015 3 Šachklub Tábor A 1099 Přibyl Jiří Šachklub Tábor B 1116 1
2013/2014 8 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1250 Nestával Prokop ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1250 0
2013/2014 3 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1250 Mošnička Michal Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1100 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1394 1419 0
2013/2014 10 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Zachová Tereza Protect.cz Humpolec 1100 0
2013/2014 9 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Heger Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1250 1
2013/2014 8 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Pastrnek Michal KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1321 1576 0
2013/2014 7 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1542 0
2013/2014 6 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim B 1455 1508 0
2013/2014 2 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Sýkora Tomáš QCC České Budějovice A 1546 1539 1
2013/2014 1 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Bauer Václav QCC České Budějovice B 1250 0
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1250 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1250 0
2012/2013 8 ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1250 Škopan Viktor Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1250 Metelec Arnošt Sokol Tábor D 1410 0
2012/2013 3 ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1250 Hostaša Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1516 1504 0
2012/2013 1 ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1250 Švanda Petr ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 ½
2012/2013 3 Šachklub Tábor B 1250 Vlach Daniel Šachklub Tábor A 1419 0
2011/2012 8 ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1100 Soldát Jaromír ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1588 0
2011/2012 6 ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1100 Hostaša Petr SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1469 0
2011/2012 5 ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1100 Šourek Vladimír SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1782 1656 0
2011/2012 4 ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1100 Vaněk František SOKOL Tábor 1491 0
2011/2012 3 ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1100 Kváčová Radka ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 0