Hráč Vaněk František

Vaněk František

User Pic
Jméno: Vaněk František
Oddíl: Sokol Tábor
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1409
Elo mezinárodní: 1406
ID: 32755
FIDE ID: 333450
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Tábor B 1406 1409 Chval Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice B 1707 1790 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Tábor B 1388 1409 Berkovec Jakub VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1048 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Tábor C 1388 1409 Švejda Karel QCC České Budějovice C 1380 1466 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Tábor C 1388 1409 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1846 1838 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Tábor C 1388 1409 Lomský Josef SK Royal CB 0 1732 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Tábor C 1388 1409 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek 0 1391 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Tábor D 1388 1409 Pícha Lukáš Traxler Veselí nad Luž. B 0 1155 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Tábor C 1388 1409 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek 0 1391 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Tábor C 1388 1413 Nestával Prokop TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 1210 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Tábor C 1388 1413 Pejša Jaroslav Spartak Soběslav A 0 1414 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Tábor C 1461 1480 Jelínek Lubomír ČZ Strakonice C 1346 1419 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Tábor C 1461 1480 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1443 1712 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Tábor C 1461 1480 Herynek Petr Spartak Soběslav 1623 1655 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Tábor B 1453 1480 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Bechyně 1787 1806 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Tábor C 1453 1480 Herynek Petr Spartak Soběslav A 1599 1655 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Tábor C 1453 1480 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1699 1760 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Tábor C 1453 1480 Hitzger Bohdan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1520 1608 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Tábor D 1461 1480 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1518 1518 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Tábor D 1453 1480 Růta Vít ŠACHklub Tábor Mladí 1 1289 1363 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Tábor D 1480 1476 Fuciman Marcel Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 0 1481 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Tábor C 1501 1463 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1640 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Tábor C 1501 1463 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Tábor C 1501 1463 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Třeboň 1519 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Tábor C 1501 1463 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1664 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Tábor C 1501 1463 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Tábor C 1501 1478 Sup Pavel DDM Písek B 1563 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Tábor C 1501 1478 Šulčík Karel Royal České Budějovice 1580 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Tábor C 1501 1478 Ducho Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1455 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Tábor C 1501 1478 Man Květoslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1000 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Tábor D 1518 1518 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav B 1745 1689 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Tábor D 1518 1518 Man Květoslav Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Tábor D 1518 1518 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1505 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Tábor D 1518 1518 Hůnová Zuzana ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1100 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Tábor D 1518 1518 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1566 1648 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Tábor D 1518 1518 Prajzner Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1360 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Tábor D 1518 1518 Popelák Vojtěch ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1250 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Tábor D 1518 1518 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky 1539 1527 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Tábor C 1518 1518 Steinbauer Filip ČZ Strakonice B 1604 1778 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Tábor C 1518 1518 Lomský Radek Qcc České Budějovice B 1784 1769 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Tábor D 1453 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1664 1706 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Tábor D 1453 Kotsyba Olexandra ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1100 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Tábor D 1453 Motalík Jan ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Tábor D 1453 Humhal Jakub ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1250 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Tábor D 1453 Kukla Bohuslav Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1528 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Tábor D 1453 Kolář Ladislav DDM "D" Písek 1406 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Tábor D 1453 Mazal Jiří ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Tábor "C" 1453 Novák Lukáš Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1626 1683 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Tábor "C" 1453 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice "B" 1776 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Tábor C 1491 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1551 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Tábor C 1491 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Bechyně B 1524 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Tábor C 1491 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1579 1
2011/2012 8 SOKOL Tábor 1491 Dolanský Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1469 1468 0
2011/2012 7 SOKOL Tábor 1491 Fučíková Leona ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1737 0
2011/2012 6 SOKOL Tábor 1491 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1661 1619 0
2011/2012 5 SOKOL Tábor 1491 Malířský Josef SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1519 0
2011/2012 4 SOKOL Tábor 1491 Růta Vít ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1100 1
2011/2012 3 SOKOL Tábor 1491 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1288 0
2011/2012 2 SOKOL Tábor 1491 Škopan Viktor Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1000 1
2011/2012 1 SOKOL Tábor 1491 Velát Radek TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1496 Jelínek František Spartak Soběslav B 1543 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1496 Oulehle Lubomír Sokol Tábor Junioři 1401 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1496 Široký Richard Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1308 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1496 Rybín Roman Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1100 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Tábor Senioři 1496 Dvořák Karel ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1340 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tabor B 1496 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzen Letna A 2038 0
2009/2010 8 SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1511 Byrtus Petr ŠS HORŇÁK Bechyně "C" 1250 1
2009/2010 6 SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1511 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1823 0
2009/2010 4 SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1511 Berka Jiří ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1250 1
2009/2010 2 SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1511 Jirásko Martin SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1287 0
2009/2010 1 SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1511 Nevoral Petr TJ SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1250 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Tabor C 1511 Novák Josef QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1790 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Tabor C 1522 Šimeček Josef Reality Hornak Bechyne 1902 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Tabor C 1522 Kovařík Stanislav Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1411 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Tabor D 1522 Švec Vladimír Sokol DDM Pisek 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Tabor D 1522 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Pocatky 1435 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Tábor D 1514 Valášek Jan ČZ Strakonice C 1550 1
2007/2008 5 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1514 Doležal Vladimír ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1
2007/2008 4 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1514 Vodák David BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 1
2007/2008 3 SOKOL Tábor senioři 1514 Schachinger Petr ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1100 1